Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 12th October 2021

PIS1C
Wantage Town 
1-5
 Aylesbury United
71
PIS1C
Bedford Town 
3-0
 Thame United
241  
PIS1C
North Leigh 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
70  
PISPS
Chesham United 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
209  
PISPS
Farnborough 
3-1
 Gosport Borough
469  
PISPS
Harrow Borough 
3-1
 Beaconsfield Town
129  
PISPS
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Hendon
208  
PISPS
Metropolitan Police 
1-0
 Kings Langley
121  
PISPS
Walton Casuals 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
181  
PISPS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Yate Town
615  
PISPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
250  
PISPC
Biggleswade Town 
7-1
 Stratford Town
135  
PISPC
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-3
 Banbury United
645  
PISPC
Leiston 
3-1
 St Ives Town
131  
PISPC
Peterborough Sports 
5-0
 Lowestoft Town
231  
PISPC
Tamworth 
4-0
 Stourbridge
656  
SLC
Harlow Town 
3-0
 Ware
144  
SLC
Sholing 
1-4
 AFC Totton
237  
SLC
Taunton Town 
6-0
 Barnstaple Town
204  
GSCC
Cinderford Town 
1-4
 Bristol City
120  
 Cinderford sub details missing
HaSC
Moneyfields 
1-2
 Lymington Town
57    
HSC
Royston Town 
4-3
 Welwyn Garden City
134  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-5
 Harefield United
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
142  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Flackwell Heath 
1-0
 Leverstock Green
98  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
112  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Milton Keynes Irish 
1-1
 Risborough Rangers
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ardley United 
3-1
 London Colney
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-3
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
3-0
 Raunds Town
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Abingdon United 
3-1
 Amersham Town
   
MSC
Staines Town 
0-1
 Broadfields United
51  
NL
Yeovil Town 
1-1
 Altrincham
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Braintree Town
   
PIIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Haringey Borough
242    
PIIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
P-P
 Corinthian Casuals
   
PIIPD
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Wingate & Finchley
334    
PIIPD
Hornchurch 
0-1
 Cheshunt
242    
PIIPD
Lewes 
5-0
 Leatherhead
449    
PIIPD
Merstham 
1-3
 Margate
160    
PIIPD
Potters Bar Town 
3-0
 East Thurrock United
187    
PIISCD
Chipstead 
1-1
 Marlow
68    
PIISCD
Sutton Common Rovers 
0-6
 South Park
47    
PIIND
Barking 
2-4
 Canvey Island
128    
PIIND
Coggeshall Town 
4-1
 Hullbridge Sports
64    
PIIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-3
 Heybridge Swifts
254    
PIIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
3-5
 Brentwood Town
133    
PIISED
VCD Athletic 
1-4
 Corinthian
111    
MSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
19:45
 North Greenford United
 
Fixtures load time: 23.17