Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 19th October 2021

PIS1C
Harlow Town 
3-2
 Welwyn Garden City
164  
PIS1S
Winchester City 
0-1
 Highworth Town
114  
PISPS
Dorchester Town 
3-2
 Hartley Wintney
181  
PISPS
Kings Langley 
0-2
 Harrow Borough
182  
PISPS
Merthyr Town 
0-3
 Poole Town
373  
PISPS
Salisbury 
1-2
 Chesham United
342  
PISPS
Swindon Supermarine 
0-1
 Taunton Town
204  
PISPS
Truro City 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
PISPS
Wimborne Town 
A-A
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
PISPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-1
 Barwell
240  
PISPC
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
PISPC
Banbury United 
3-2
 Leiston
482  
PISPC
Coalville Town 
6-2
 Peterborough Sports
558  
PISPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 Royston Town
268  
PISPC
Needham Market 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
234  
PISPC
Rushall Olympic 
4-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
307  
PISPC
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
201  
PISPC
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Nuneaton Borough
   
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-2
 Dorking Wanderers
478  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 4-3 on penalties. 
The FA Cup
Notts County 
4-0
 Tamworth
2594  
The FA Cup
Stratford Town 
3-2
 Boston United
1253  
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
BirmSC
Tividale 
1-4
 Stourbridge
287  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Broadfields United
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-2
 Risborough Rangers
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-1
 Thame United Reserves
78    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Burton Park Wanderers 
2-2
 Raunds Town
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Irchester United 
1-6
 Shefford Town & Campton
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kidlington Reserves 
2-1
 Amersham Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Letchworth Garden City Eagles 
2-0
 Stotfold
185  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Long Crendon 
2-2
 Penn & Tylers Green
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
5-0
 Rushden & Higham United
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
5-0
 Wellingborough Whitworth
96    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-4
 Buckingham Athletic
18  
HSC
London Colney 
1-1
 Sawbridgeworth Town
12    
PIIPD
East Thurrock United 
1-2
 Bishop's Stortford
168    
PIIPD
Horsham 
0-2
 Cheshunt
389    
PIIPD
Merstham 
4-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
147    
PIISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Chertsey Town
191    
PIISCD
Marlow 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
170    
PIISCD
Northwood 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
134    
PIISCD
South Park 
2-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
80    
PIIND
AFC Sudbury 
4-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
230    
PIIND
Barking 
1-1
 Witham Town
73    
PIISED
Haywards Heath Town 
1-0
 Chichester City
225    
PIISED
Hythe Town 
0-3
 Hastings United
225    
PIISED
Sittingbourne 
3-2
 Whitstable Town
177    
PIISED
Whitehawk 
0-0
 Burgess Hill Town
340    
The FA Cup
Folkestone Invicta 
2-3
 Eastleigh
1237  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Corinthian Casuals
1114  
MSC
Hanworth Villa 
1-7
 Wingate & Finchley
55    
The FA Cup
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Pontefract Collieries
1713  
BirmSC
Lye Town 
2-0
 Solihull Moors
 
CSC
Chester 
0-1
 Stockport County
385  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
1-1
 Yeovil Town
2911  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 1-2 on penalties. 
The FA Cup
Wrexham 
2-0
 Marine
1192  
Fixtures load time: 25.26