Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 26th October 2021

PIS1C
Waltham Abbey 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
105  
PIS1S
Frome Town 
2-0
 Winchester City
362  
PIS1S
Lymington Town 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
53  
PISPS
Chesham United 
2-2
 Beaconsfield Town
395  
PISPS
Harrow Borough 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
140  
PISPS
Poole Town 
1-4
 Truro City
304  
PISPS
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
264  
PISPC
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 Leiston
148  
PISPC
Nuneaton Borough 
2-2
 Alvechurch
433  
PISPC
Royston Town 
1-3
 Banbury United
311  
PISPC
Stratford Town 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
344  
PISPC
Tamworth 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
547  
SLC
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 Metropolitan Police
134  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Leighton Town
435  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-0
 Milton Keynes Irish
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Flackwell Heath
202  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ardley United 
0-0
 Crawley Green
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-1
 Winslow United
83  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Long Crendon 
1-0
 Langley
52  
HSC
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Harpenden Town
 
HSC
Leverstock Green 
0-0
 Berkhamsted
64  
LUJC
Wellingborough Whitworth 
4-2
 Halse United
43    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-2
 Weymouth
   
NL
Altrincham 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-0
 Eastleigh
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
King's Lynn Town 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
3-2
 Wrexham
   
NL
Notts County 
1-1
 Bromley
   
NL
Southend United 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Stockport County 
1-2
 Barnet
   
NL
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
2-0
 Woking
   
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
4-3
 Eastbourne Borough
683  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-0
 Maidstone United
2131  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
2-0
 Braintree Town
955  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NLS
Slough Town 
2-0
 Bath City
624  
NLS
St. Albans City 
4-1
 Billericay Town
1047  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Welling United 
2-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
PIIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-4
 Folkestone Invicta
712    
PIIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-2
 Bishop's Stortford
171    
PIIPD
Margate 
2-0
 East Thurrock United
401    
PIIPD
Worthing 
2-1
 Merstham
1063    
PIISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Binfield
   
PIISCD
Chertsey Town 
19:45
 Bracknell Town
 
PIIND
Stowmarket Town 
1-4
 Tilbury
260    
PIISED
Corinthian 
0-4
 Whitehawk
78    
PIISED
Cray Valley 
4-0
 Hythe Town
98    
PIISED
East Grinstead Town 
0-0
 Herne Bay
214    
PIISED
Hastings United 
1-3
 Ashford United
1303    
PIISED
Lancing 
1-1
 Faversham Town
85    
HSC
Potters Bar Town 
0-2
 Ware
98  
LSC
Balham 
1-0
 Wingate & Finchley
   
MSC
Northwood 
1-1
 Uxbridge
78    
SRC
Molesey 
0-2
 Sutton Common Rovers
61    
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
934  
Fixtures load time: 31.37