Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 2nd November 2021

PIS1C
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Ware
271  
PIS1S
Frome Town 
9-2
 Barnstaple Town
324  
PISPS
Yate Town 
5-2
 Salisbury
237  
PISPC
Leiston 
1-0
 Needham Market
285  
SLC
AFC Totton 
0-1
 Lymington Town
147  
SLC
Banbury United 
4-2
 Thame United
305  
 Sub details missing
SLC
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Peterborough Sports
149  
SLC
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-0
 Stourbridge
426  
SLC
Royston Town 
3-1
 Lowestoft Town
127  
SLC
Waltham Abbey 
1-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
75  
SLC
Walton Casuals 
2-1
 Hartley Wintney
101  
SLC
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-1
 Slimbridge
166  
SRC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-0
 Metropolitan Police
84  
The FA Trophy
Truro City 
1-0
 Cirencester Town
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Irchester United 
0-3
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Penn & Tylers Green 
5-0
 Kidlington Reserves
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Raunds Town 
2-0
 Langford
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
3-1
 Ampthill Town
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
2-1
 Rushden & Higham United
181  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wellingborough Whitworth 
4-1
 Northampton Sileby Rangers
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-7
 Long Crendon
15  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Abingdon United 
1-1
 Holmer Green
 
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Milton United 
1-3
 Flackwell Heath
35  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Wallingford Town 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
54  
HCC
Cheshunt 
1-0
 Baldock Town
90  
HSC
London Colney 
0-3
 Hadley
40  
LSC
Barking 
2-1
 New Salamis
58    
NL
Southend United 
4-1
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Woking 
0-2
 Bromley
   
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-0
 Dartford
   
PIIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
3-1
 Margate
   
PIIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
0-0
 Hornchurch
741    
PIIPD
Lewes 
1-0
 Carshalton Athletic
455    
PIIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-3
 Worthing
161    
PIISCD
Chipstead 
2-2
 Chertsey Town
110    
PIISCD
Northwood 
0-2
 Bracknell Town
143    
PIISCD
Westfield 
1-1
 Bedfont Sports
84    
PIIND
Canvey Island 
6-0
 Witham Town
261    
PIIND
Dereham Town 
2-1
 Bury Town
224    
PIIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
166    
PIISED
Faversham Town 
1-2
 Hythe Town
211    
PIISED
Hastings United 
4-1
 Whitstable Town
790    
PIISED
Herne Bay 
1-3
 Ramsgate
473    
ILC
Cray Valley 
2-1
 Hullbridge Sports
62    
The FA Trophy
Staines Town 
1-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
61    
SLC
Berkhamsted 
0-0
 Chesham United
261  
WPS
Melksham Town 
9-3
 Wootton Bassett Town
116  
BirmSC
Lye Town 
0-3
 Tamworth
 
Fixtures load time: 22.73