Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 9th November 2021

PIS1C
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
326  
PIS1C
Ware 
5-2
 Kempston Rovers
133  
PIS1C
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Colney Heath
221  
PISPS
Farnborough 
2-0
 Beaconsfield Town
345  
PISPS
Kings Langley 
5-0
 Hartley Wintney
202  
PISPS
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
398  
PISPS
Metropolitan Police 
2-0
 Chesham United
130  
PISPS
Poole Town 
0-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
354  
PISPS
Salisbury 
2-1
 Walton Casuals
266  
PISPC
Banbury United 
1-0
 Rushall Olympic
479  
PISPC
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-1
 Tamworth
605  
PISPC
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
PISPC
Royston Town 
2-2
 Barwell
255  
PISPC
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
155  
NSC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Kettering Town
475  
4-2 on penalties. AFC Rushden sub details missing
NSC
Desborough Town 
0-8
 Peterborough Sports
92  
DSLC
Bideford 
6-0
 Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police
70  
GSCC
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-4
 Mangotsfield United
186  
GSCC
Yate Town 
6-0
 Cheltenham Town
124  
MSC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
4-1
 Harrow Borough
166  
MSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Barnet
148  
MSC
Hendon 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
112  
SLC
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Wantage Town
75  
SLC
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Melksham Town
148  
SLC
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Truro City
317  
Challenge Trophy
Ampthill Town 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
161  
Challenge Trophy
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Stotfold
266  
Challenge Trophy
Flackwell Heath 
2-1
 Penn & Tylers Green
224  
Challenge Trophy
Harpenden Town 
0-3
 Hadley
111  
Challenge Trophy
Long Crendon 
2-2
 Winslow United
   
Challenge Trophy
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
2-2
 Eynesbury United
   
Challenge Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
2-0
 Buckingham Athletic
102  
Challenge Trophy
Shefford Town & Campton 
6-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Challenge Trophy
Wellingborough Whitworth 
2-1
 Raunds Town
   
Challenge Trophy
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 New Salamis
71    
MSCC
Spelthorne Sports 
2-1
 Harefield United
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-5
 Wrexham
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
PIIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-2
 Corinthian Casuals
170    
PIIPD
East Thurrock United 
2-0
 Lewes
   
PIIPD
Hornchurch 
3-0
 Haringey Borough
   
PIIPD
Leatherhead 
1-2
 Cheshunt
307    
PIIPD
Merstham 
2-0
 Cray Wanderers
190    
PIISCD
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Uxbridge
422    
PIIND
Basildon United 
0-2
 Stowmarket Town
103    
PIISED
Burgess Hill Town 
1-0
 Faversham Town
262    
ILC
Maldon & Tiptree 
2-0
 Aveley
168    
ILC
Three Bridges 
19:45
 Sittingbourne
 
MSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-3
 Wingate & Finchley
79    
MSC
Enfield Town 
1-1
 Bedfont Sports
191    
MSC
Northwood 
2-0
 Wembley
95    
SRC
Westfield 
5-1
 Alfold
44    
Fixtures load time: 0.03