Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 30th November 2021

PIS1C
Hertford Town 
1-1
 Thame United
122  
PISPS
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
PISPS
Hendon 
3-0
 Metropolitan Police
116  
PISPC
Alvechurch 
5-1
 Stourbridge
281  
PISPC
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Tamworth
120  
PISPC
Peterborough Sports 
4-1
 Hednesford Town
208  
PISPC
Stratford Town 
4-2
 Nuneaton Borough
395  
SLC
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Banbury United
176  
SLC
Harlow Town 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
109  
SLC
Lymington Town 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
51  
SLC
Royston Town 
2-1
 St. Neots Town
172  
SLC
Rushall Olympic 
2-0
 Bromsgrove Sporting
135  
SLC
Walton Casuals 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
94  
WPS
Salisbury 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
166  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Wantage Town 
1-3
 Chesham United
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-4
 New Salamis
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Burton Park Wanderers 
2-0
 Irchester United
97    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Binfield 
2-1
 Milton Keynes Irish
51  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Flackwell Heath 
1-1
 Sandhurst Town
73  
NL
Wrexham 
0-2
 Yeovil Town
   
NLS
Oxford City 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
509  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
0-0
 St. Albans City
304  
PIIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-1
 Cray Wanderers
128    
PIIPD
Horsham 
2-0
 Wingate & Finchley
452    
PIIPD
Merstham 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
164    
PIIPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Carshalton Athletic
178    
PIISCD
Marlow 
6-0
 Guernsey
194    
PIISCD
South Park 
0-0
 Westfield
59    
PIISCD
Staines Town 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
124    
PIISED
Hastings United 
2-0
 Chichester City
733    
PIISED
Whitehawk 
1-2
 Herne Bay
152    
ILC
Ashford United 
2-1
 Burgess Hill Town
99    
ILC
Basildon United 
2-3
 Romford
57    
ILC
Haywards Heath Town 
1-1
 Ramsgate
80    
ILC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-1
 Sittingbourne
60    
ILC
Chertsey Town 
5-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
175    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Thatcham Town 
3-2
 Bracknell Town
121    
ESC
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Witham Town
103  
KSC
Hythe Town 
1-1
 Faversham Town
124    
KSC
Margate 
5-0
 Cray Valley
124    
LSC
Haringey Borough 
1-1
 AFC Wimbledon
151    
SRC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Badshot Lea
   
SLC
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Taunton Town
262  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Hungerford Town 
3-0
 Wallingford & Crowmarsh
 
Fixtures load time: 22.57