Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 14th December 2021

PIS1C
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
173  
PIS1S
AFC Totton 
3-0
 Frome Town
586  
PISPS
Harrow Borough 
3-2
 Tiverton Town
156  
PISPS
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Metropolitan Police
203  
PISPS
Hayes & Yeading United 
P-P
 Truro City
   
PISPS
Hendon 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
PISPS
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
PISPC
Barwell 
0-1
 Stourbridge
212  
PISPC
Hednesford Town 
2-3
 Banbury United
467  
PISPC
Leiston 
1-1
 Stratford Town
165  
PISPC
Rushall Olympic 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
212  
PISPC
Tamworth 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
421  
BirmSC
Nuneaton Borough 
0-1
 Burton Albion
159  
HSC
Royston Town 
10-0
 Oxhey Jets
141  
SLC
Swindon Supermarine 
8-1
 Wantage Town
103  
ESC
Waltham Abbey 
0-2
 Grays Athletic
76  
 Sub details missing
GSCC
Yate Town 
3-1
 Bristol Rovers
248  
Challenge Trophy
Ampthill Town 
3-2
 Leighton Town
254  
Challenge Trophy
Bedford 
1-2
 Wellingborough Whitworth
40    
Challenge Trophy
Hadley 
7-1
 Broadfields United
71  
Challenge Trophy
Holmer Green 
2-2
 Long Crendon
32  
Challenge Trophy
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
44  
Challenge Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
4-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
90  
Challenge Trophy
Ardley United 
2-0
 Amersham Town
48  
Challenge Trophy
London Tigers 
0-4
 Flackwell Heath
25  
PIIPD
Margate 
4-2
 Worthing
424    
PIISCD
Binfield 
1-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
167    
PIIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-1
 Witham Town
201    
PIIND
Stowmarket Town 
3-0
 AFC Sudbury
400    
PIISED
Hythe Town 
1-5
 Burgess Hill Town
170    
ILC
Marlow 
1-2
 Chertsey Town
119    
ESC
Basildon United 
3-2
 Hornchurch
   
ESC
Bowers & Pitsea 
6-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
102    
ESC
Heybridge Swifts 
4-1
 Harlow Town
102  
ESC
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
   
ESC
Walthamstow 
0-1
 Brentwood Town
   
KSC
Corinthian 
P-P
 Cray Wanderers
   
KSC
Herne Bay 
P-P
 Sevenoaks Town
   
KSC
Phoenix Sports 
0-2
 Ramsgate
   
KSC
Sittingbourne 
1-1
 VCD Athletic
58    
SRC
Woking 
3-0
 Westfield
   
SSC
Chichester City 
0-1
 Brighton & Hove Albion
205    
SSC
Horsham 
3-1
 Hastings United
284    
SSC
Little Common 
P-P
 Three Bridges
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-3
 Didcot Town
59  
HSC
Hertford Town 
0-3
 St. Albans City
135  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 King's Lynn Town
   
NLS
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
NLS
Oxford City 
2-4
 Dorking Wanderers
380  
SSC
Saltdean United 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
 
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 4-2 on penalties. 
Fixtures load time: 25.57