Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 3rd January 2022

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ardley United 
5-3
 Milton Keynes Irish
128  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
2-4
 Crawley Green
162  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
0-2
 Oxhey Jets
133  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
281  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-5
 Flackwell Heath
265  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
0-2
 Hadley
237  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 Holmer Green
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
237  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-1
 Penn & Tylers Green
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 Long Crendon
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Burton Park Wanderers 
1-2
 Wellingborough Whitworth
97    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Irchester United 
1-3
 Northampton Sileby Rangers
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kidlington Reserves 
0-6
 Winslow United
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-5
 Shefford Town & Campton
133    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rushden & Higham United 
8-1
 Raunds Town
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
1-1
 Ampthill Town
404  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Risborough Rangers Development
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
P-P
 Bovingdon
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
1-5
 Sarratt
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-1
 Tring Corinthians
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
5-0
 Codicote
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
P-P
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Eynesbury United 
0-0
 Milton Keynes College Football Academy
102    
PIIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
P-P
 Merstham
   
PIIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
2-4
 Margate
217    
PIIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-5
 Hornchurch
302    
PIIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
2-1
 Worthing
652    
PIIPD
Cheshunt 
1-1
 Haringey Borough
585    
PIIPD
Cray Wanderers 
4-4
 Enfield Town
401    
PIIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
3-0
 Leatherhead
829    
PIIPD
Horsham 
1-1
 Corinthian Casuals
883    
PIIPD
Kingstonian 
4-2
 Lewes
421    
PIIPD
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 Bishop's Stortford
   
PIIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
5-0
 East Thurrock United
240    
PIISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 South Park
117    
PIISCD
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Westfield
824    
PIISCD
Bedfont Sports 
P-P
 Guernsey
   
PIISCD
Bracknell Town 
3-1
 Staines Town
353    
PIISCD
Chertsey Town 
2-0
 Sutton Common Rovers
389    
PIISCD
Marlow 
3-0
 Binfield
320    
PIISCD
Northwood 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
PIISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
0-2
 Hanwell Town
333    
PIISCD
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Thatcham Town
113    
PIIND
Aveley 
7-0
 Romford
334    
PIIND
Barking 
1-3
 Hashtag United
202    
PIIND
Basildon United 
4-1
 Tilbury
   
PIIND
Brentwood Town 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
365    
PIIND
Bury Town 
P-P
 Felixstowe & Walton United
   
PIIND
Canvey Island 
2-3
 Great Wakering Rovers
470    
PIIND
Coggeshall Town 
0-2
 Heybridge Swifts
239    
PIIND
Dereham Town 
2-1
 Stowmarket Town
424    
PIIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-0
 Hullbridge Sports
299    
PIIND
Witham Town 
2-2
 AFC Sudbury
298    
PIISED
Burgess Hill Town 
3-2
 Cray Valley
415    
PIISED
Corinthian 
0-0
 Haywards Heath Town
111    
PIISED
East Grinstead Town 
1-0
 Chichester City
249    
PIISED
Faversham Town 
1-2
 Whitstable Town
527    
PIISED
Herne Bay 
1-1
 Sittingbourne
562    
PIISED
Lancing 
0-2
 Phoenix Sports
200    
PIISED
Ramsgate 
2-3
 Ashford United
1024    
PIISED
Sevenoaks Town 
3-1
 Hythe Town
183    
PIISED
VCD Athletic 
2-2
 Hastings United
201    
PIISED
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Three Bridges
424    
NL
Altrincham 
P-P
 Stockport County
   
NL
Grimsby Town 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
3-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
PISPS
Beaconsfield Town 
2-2
 Metropolitan Police
152  
PISPS
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Tiverton Town
1473  
PISPC
Biggleswade Town 
0-0
 Bromsgrove Sporting
206  
PISPC
Redditch United 
0-2
 Banbury United
598  
Fixtures load time: 40.78