Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 16th April 2022

PIS1C
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
213  
PIS1C
Bedford Town 
2-0
 AFC Dunstable
802  
PIS1C
Berkhamsted 
2-3
 Harlow Town
169  
PIS1C
Didcot Town 
1-2
 Waltham Abbey
185  
PIS1C
FC Romania 
0-1
 North Leigh
61  
 FC Romania sub details missing
PIS1C
Hertford Town 
3-1
 Welwyn Garden City
354  
PIS1C
Wantage Town 
3-0
 Kempston Rovers
55  
PIS1C
Kidlington 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
76  
PIS1C
Thame United 
0-1
 Ware
85  
PIS1S
Bideford 
0-2
 Cirencester Town
273  
PIS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-0
 Larkhall Athletic
310  
PIS1S
Evesham United 
1-5
 Winchester City
230  
PIS1S
Highworth Town 
0-3
 AFC Totton
124  
PIS1S
Lymington Town 
3-2
 Cinderford Town
125  
PIS1S
Melksham Town 
1-2
 Barnstaple Town
511  
PIS1S
Plymouth Parkway 
4-0
 Mangotsfield United
660  
PIS1S
Sholing 
2-1
 Willand Rovers
120  
PIS1S
Slimbridge 
0-2
 Frome Town
232  
PISPS
Beaconsfield Town 
3-4
 Merthyr Town
104  
PISPS
Chesham United 
4-2
 Gosport Borough
540  
PISPS
Hartley Wintney 
4-1
 Truro City
286  
PISPS
Hendon 
0-1
 Farnborough
168  
PISPS
Poole Town 
3-0
 Harrow Borough
362  
PISPS
Salisbury 
0-1
 Dorchester Town
514  
PISPS
Swindon Supermarine 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
242  
PISPS
Walton Casuals 
3-2
 Tiverton Town
152  
PISPS
Yate Town 
3-1
 Kings Langley
277  
PISPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
478  
PISPC
Alvechurch 
2-0
 Lowestoft Town
265  
PISPC
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 Hednesford Town
155  
PISPC
Hitchin Town 
0-2
 Banbury United
575  
PISPC
Leiston 
1-0
 Nuneaton Borough
272  
PISPC
Rushall Olympic 
0-1
 Royston Town
342  
PISPC
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Peterborough Sports
551  
PISPC
Stratford Town 
0-3
 St Ives Town
342  
PISPC
Tamworth 
1-0
 Redditch United
590  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ardley United 
3-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
157  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
5-1
 Flackwell Heath
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-3
 Crawley Green
321  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-1
 New Salamis
155  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-2
 Milton Keynes Irish
430  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Risborough Rangers 
4-1
 Holmer Green
131  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Letchworth Garden City Eagles 
4-1
 Bedford
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
1-2
 Thame United Reserves
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-0
 Stotfold
142  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Long Crendon 
4-1
 Buckingham Athletic
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
7-1
 Irchester United
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Raunds Town 
2-0
 Rushden & Higham United
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
3-2
 Langford
81    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wellingborough Whitworth 
8-0
 Burton Park Wanderers
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-3
 Kidlington Reserves
108    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
0-1
 Aston Clinton
175    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Eynesbury United 
2-0
 Tring Corinthians
91    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
2-1
 Codicote
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-3
 Totternhoe
31    
DTC
Milton Keynes College Football Academy 
3-2
 Old Bradwell United
75  
PIIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
3-0
 Potters Bar Town
458    
PIIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-3
 Horsham
331    
PIIPD
East Thurrock United 
2-2
 Wingate & Finchley
261    
PIIPD
Haringey Borough 
2-4
 Cheshunt
236    
PIIPD
Leatherhead 
0-1
 Folkestone Invicta
442    
PIIPD
Lewes 
3-3
 Kingstonian
1021    
PIIPD
Margate 
3-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
372    
PIIPD
Merstham 
1-3
 Bognor Regis Town
264    
PIIPD
Worthing 
5-0
 Carshalton Athletic
1745    
PIISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Northwood
124    
PIISCD
Guernsey 
3-4
 Bedfont Sports
588    
PIISCD
Hanwell Town 
3-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
249    
PIISCD
South Park 
1-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
93    
PIISCD
Sutton Common Rovers 
1-5
 Chertsey Town
146    
PIISCD
Thatcham Town 
1-0
 Uxbridge
160    
PIIND
AFC Sudbury 
3-2
 Witham Town
225    
PIIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-0
 Bury Town
513    
PIIND
Grays Athletic 
0-2
 Brentwood Town
403    
PIIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-1
 Canvey Island
271    
PIIND
Heybridge Swifts 
1-3
 Coggeshall Town
267    
PIIND
Stowmarket Town 
3-1
 Dereham Town
   
PIIND
Tilbury 
2-5
 Basildon United
237    
PIISED
Ashford United 
4-2
 Ramsgate
560    
PIISED
Cray Valley 
0-1
 Burgess Hill Town
155    
PIISED
Hastings United 
3-0
 VCD Athletic
2084    
PIISED
Haywards Heath Town 
0-0
 Corinthian
319    
PIISED
Hythe Town 
0-1
 Sevenoaks Town
212    
PIISED
Phoenix Sports 
1-0
 Lancing
225    
PIISED
Whitstable Town 
0-1
 Faversham Town
609    
PISPC
Needham Market 
0-1
 Coalville Town
219  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-1
 Harpenden Town
50  
Fixtures load time: 35.78