The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Saturday 30/9/2017
Kempston Rovers 
3-1
 King's Lynn Town
1 101
Monday 2/10/2017
Beaconsfield Town 
2-2
 Slough Town
1 186
Cambridge City 
6-2
 St Ives Town
1 193
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Salisbury
1 249
Hitchin Town 
4-2
 Bishop's Stortford
1 138
Tuesday 3/10/2017
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
1 84
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
1 225
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
1 91
Barnstaple Town 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
1 102
Barton Rovers 
0-3
 Royston Town
1 58
Bedford Town 
2-4
 Kettering Town
1 152
Bideford 
2-2
 Taunton Town
1 137
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Egham Town
1 56
6-7 on penalties Egham sub details missing
Chesham United 
3-0
 Aylesbury FC
1 108
Cinderford Town 
3-2
 Slimbridge
1 69
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
1 55
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Banbury United
1 124
Fleet Town 
2-6
 Basingstoke Town
1 139
Gosport Borough 
2-2
 Moneyfields
1 199
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Uxbridge
1 87
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
1 103
Marlow 
4-2
 Aylesbury United
1 70
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Frome Town
1 168
Redditch United 
9-1
 Bishops Cleeve
1 98
Shortwood United 
7-2
 Merthyr Town
1 48
Thame United 
0-4
 Kings Langley
1 44
Weymouth 
3-0
 Wimborne Town
1 205
Winchester City 
1-4
 AFC Totton
1 107
Yate Town 
1-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
1 119
Wednesday 4/10/2017
Farnborough 
1-6
 Hartley Wintney
1 152
Kidlington 
3-0
 Swindon Supermarine
1 52
Wednesday 18/10/2017
Evesham United 
4-7
 Stratford Town
1 159
Tuesday 7/11/2017
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Weymouth
2
Barnstaple Town 
2-4
 Taunton Town
2 105
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
2 97
Chesham United 
4-2
 AFC Dunstable
2 84
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Marlow
2
Kings Langley 
2-4
 Hitchin Town
2 126
Moneyfields 
1-4
 Basingstoke Town
2 94
Redditch United 
3-0
 Stratford Town
2 111
Royston Town 
6-1
 Kempston Rovers
2 64
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
2
Wednesday 8/11/2017
Frome Town 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
2 103
Kidlington 
1-1
 Didcot Town
2 78
Tuesday 14/11/2017
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-2
 Kettering Town
2 668
Hanwell Town 
3-5
 Egham Town
2 48
Hartley Wintney 
1-2
 Marlow
2 94
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-1
 Slough Town
2 131
Shortwood United 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
2 41
Tuesday 21/11/2017
AFC Totton 
0-1
 Weymouth
2 146
Wednesday 22/11/2017
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Salisbury
2
Wednesday 29/11/2017
Larkhall Athletic 
4-3
 Salisbury
2 95
Tuesday 9/1/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
3 222
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Marlow
3 110
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 Kempston Rovers
3 65
Cinderford Town 
1-4
 Redditch United
3 66
Egham Town 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
3 83
Weymouth 
0-1
 Larkhall Athletic
3 174
Wednesday 10/1/2018
Frome Town 
P-P
 Taunton Town
3
Tuesday 16/1/2018
Didcot Town 
0-0
 Chesham United
3 82
Fixtures load time: 20.43