Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Tuesday 1/1/2019
Basildon United 
1-4
 Canvey Island
265
Bury Town 
2-3
 AFC Sudbury
703
Coggeshall Town 
0-1
 Heybridge Swifts
358
Romford 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
182
Saturday 5/1/2019
AFC Sudbury 
0-2
 Aveley
255
Barking 
5-1
 Basildon United
72
Canvey Island 
2-1
 Mildenhall Town
208
Felixstowe & Walton United 
3-0
 Coggeshall Town
560
Grays Athletic 
3-2
 Bury Town
192
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-4
 Maldon & Tiptree
103
Heybridge Swifts 
1-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
329
Soham Town Rangers 
4-0
 Romford
136
Tilbury 
4-2
 Dereham Town
101
Witham Town 
2-1
 Brentwood Town
117
Saturday 12/1/2019
Aveley 
3-2
 Felixstowe & Walton United
294
Basildon United 
0-3
 Tilbury
168
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-0
 AFC Sudbury
124
Brentwood Town 
3-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
143
Bury Town 
1-1
 Canvey Island
311
Coggeshall Town 
3-0
 Soham Town Rangers
118
Dereham Town 
1-3
 Heybridge Swifts
323
Maldon & Tiptree 
2-2
 Grays Athletic
225
Mildenhall Town 
2-0
 Witham Town
203
Romford 
0-0
 Barking
96
Saturday 19/1/2019
AFC Sudbury 
4-3
 Tilbury
230
Barking 
1-3
 Canvey Island
84
Basildon United 
2-1
 Brentwood Town
128
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-2
 Coggeshall Town
161
Bury Town 
2-0
 Felixstowe & Walton United
425
Dereham Town 
1-1
 Aveley
224
Grays Athletic 
0-1
 Witham Town
235
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-1
 Romford
126
Maldon & Tiptree 
5-1
 Mildenhall Town
130
Soham Town Rangers 
3-1
 Heybridge Swifts
142
Wednesday 23/1/2019
Grays Athletic 
3-4
 Aveley
391
Friday 25/1/2019
Brentwood Town 
0-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
121
Saturday 26/1/2019
Aveley 
0-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
359
Canvey Island 
2-0
 Grays Athletic
287
Coggeshall Town 
0-0
 Dereham Town
90
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
400
Heybridge Swifts 
2-0
 AFC Sudbury
315
Mildenhall Town 
0-1
 Basildon United
169
Romford 
0-4
 Bury Town
103
Tilbury 
0-3
 Soham Town Rangers
123
Witham Town 
1-1
 Barking
97
Tuesday 29/1/2019
Aveley 
1-1
 Barking
163
Wednesday 30/1/2019
Romford 
P-P
 Bowers & Pitsea
Fixtures load time: 47.28