Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Monday 1/4/2013
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Hyde
1001
Braintree Town 
3-1
 Ebbsfleet United
822
Dartford 
4-1
 Woking
1407
Forest Green Rovers 
0-0
 AFC Telford United
1061
Hereford United 
5-2
 Tamworth
1424
Lincoln City 
0-0
 Cambridge United
2721
Luton Town 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
6108
Mansfield Town 
4-0
 Gateshead
3472
Nuneaton Town 
1-2
 Newport County
1068
Southport 
0-2
 Alfreton Town
830
Stockport County 
1-2
 Grimsby Town
3804
Wrexham 
0-0
 Macclesfield Town
4351
Wednesday 3/4/2013
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
844
Braintree Town 
1-3
 Southport
451
Macclesfield Town 
1-3
 Grimsby Town
1776
Thursday 4/4/2013
Wrexham 
2-1
 Mansfield Town
4378
Friday 5/4/2013
Cambridge United 
0-0
 Newport County
2012
Saturday 6/4/2013
AFC Telford United 
0-2
 Dartford
1375
Alfreton Town 
2-3
 Stockport County
1157
Barrow AFC 
0-4
 Mansfield Town
1114
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
695
Gateshead 
5-1
 Luton Town
382
 At Carlisle United FC
Grimsby Town 
2-2
 Southport
3780
Hyde 
1-2
 Braintree Town
509
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Lincoln City
2326
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Hereford United
1687
Tamworth 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
773
Woking 
2-0
 Wrexham
1518
Tuesday 9/4/2013
Alfreton Town 
4-0
 Barrow AFC
525
Dartford 
1-2
 Grimsby Town
1201
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 Hereford United
1142
Gateshead 
0-2
 Nuneaton Town
304
Hyde 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
385
Luton Town 
3-0
 Lincoln City
5393
Mansfield Town 
3-1
 Macclesfield Town
3694
Newport County 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1864
Wrexham 
1-0
 Cambridge United
2574
Thursday 11/4/2013
Alfreton Town 
3-0
 Tamworth
568
Dartford 
0-0
 Braintree Town
1051
Newport County 
4-1
 Macclesfield Town
1606
Friday 12/4/2013
Luton Town 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
5662
Saturday 13/4/2013
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Mansfield Town
1755
Cambridge United 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
2758
Ebbsfleet United 
1-3
 AFC Telford United
686
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 Southport
1496
Hereford United 
1-1
 Gateshead
1599
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Tamworth
3174
Newport County 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
2138
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 Hyde
1158
Stockport County 
0-1
 Dartford
6113
Woking 
5-4
 Macclesfield Town
1543
Wrexham 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
4013
Tuesday 16/4/2013
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Tamworth
488
Forest Green Rovers 
2-3
 Dartford
575
Gateshead 
1-1
 Stockport County
685
Hereford United 
1-2
 Mansfield Town
2141
Luton Town 
2-2
 Newport County
5125
Woking 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
1570
Wrexham 
1-1
 Braintree Town
2312
Thursday 18/4/2013
Luton Town 
2-0
 Ebbsfleet United
5934
Saturday 20/4/2013
AFC Telford United 
0-4
 Hereford United
2102
Alfreton Town 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
759
Barrow AFC 
0-1
 Braintree Town
780
Dartford 
0-1
 Nuneaton Town
1844
Gateshead 
2-0
 Ebbsfleet United
532
 At Middlesbrough FC
Grimsby Town 
3-0
 Newport County
4555
Hyde 
1-5
 Lincoln City
1390
Kidderminster Harriers 
4-0
 Stockport County
6453
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Cambridge United
1987
Mansfield Town 
1-0
 Wrexham
6394
Southport 
1-3
 Luton Town
1406
Tamworth 
2-1
 Woking
1509
Fixtures load time: 26.02