Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Saturday 1/2/2020
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Wingate & Finchley
240
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Kingstonian
623
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
140
Carshalton Athletic 
1-2
 Worthing
550
Cheshunt 
1-3
 Leatherhead
191
Corinthian Casuals 
1-0
 Lewes
278
East Thurrock United 
1-3
 Folkestone Invicta
252
Haringey Borough 
1-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
428
Hornchurch 
4-0
 Enfield Town
365
Merstham 
1-0
 Margate
Tuesday 4/2/2020
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Worthing
181
Bognor Regis Town 
3-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
342
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-1
 Carshalton Athletic
104
Hornchurch 
3-0
 Cheshunt
211
Wednesday 5/2/2020
Kingstonian 
1-1
 Horsham
255
Saturday 8/2/2020
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-1
 Merstham
154
Enfield Town 
2-0
 Bognor Regis Town
412
Folkestone Invicta 
1-3
 Carshalton Athletic
619
Horsham 
2-0
 Haringey Borough
564
Kingstonian 
2-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
261
Leatherhead 
3-1
 Bishop's Stortford
361
Lewes 
1-6
 Cheshunt
505
Margate 
2-2
 Corinthian Casuals
358
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 Hornchurch
229
Wingate & Finchley 
2-1
 East Thurrock United
95
Worthing 
1-2
 Cray Wanderers
932
Tuesday 11/2/2020
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-2
 Haringey Borough
98
Leatherhead 
1-1
 Kingstonian
357
Wednesday 12/2/2020
Lewes 
0-0
 Hornchurch
269
Saturday 15/2/2020
Bognor Regis Town 
P-P
 Bishop's Stortford
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-1
 Margate
189
Carshalton Athletic 
5-1
 Potters Bar Town
355
Cheshunt 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
Corinthian Casuals 
P-P
 Haringey Borough
Cray Wanderers 
0-0
 Kingstonian
239
Enfield Town 
P-P
 Lewes
Hornchurch 
2-2
 Merstham
297
Leatherhead 
P-P
 Horsham
Wingate & Finchley 
2-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
119
Worthing 
0-1
 Folkestone Invicta
1410
Tuesday 18/2/2020
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Enfield Town
Bowers & Pitsea 
7-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
135
East Thurrock United 
2-0
 Carshalton Athletic
165
Margate 
2-2
 Hornchurch
218
Merstham 
P-P
 Corinthian Casuals
Wednesday 19/2/2020
Kingstonian 
P-P
 Wingate & Finchley
Lewes 
1-3
 Worthing
732
Saturday 22/2/2020
Bishop's Stortford 
15:00
 Hornchurch
Bowers & Pitsea 
15:00
 Leatherhead
East Thurrock United 
15:00
 Cray Wanderers
Folkestone Invicta 
15:00
 Wingate & Finchley
Haringey Borough 
15:00
 Bognor Regis Town
Horsham 
15:00
 Cheshunt
Kingstonian 
15:00
 Worthing
Lewes 
15:00
 Brightlingsea Regent
Margate 
15:00
 Carshalton Athletic
Merstham 
15:00
 Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town 
15:00
 Corinthian Casuals
Fixtures load time: 45.59