Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Saturday 2/11/2019
Aylesbury United 
2-3
 North Leigh
96
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Bedworth United
104
Corby Town 
2-0
 Kidlington
391
Didcot Town 
0-3
 Barton Rovers
113
Halesowen Town 
2-0
 AFC Dunstable
418
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Bedford Town
329
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Daventry Town
142
Wantage Town 
1-4
 Biggleswade FC
45
Welwyn Garden City 
0-3
 Coleshill Town
82
Yaxley 
1-0
 Thame United
73
Monday 4/11/2019
Coleshill Town 
1-0
 Thame United
85
Saturday 9/11/2019
AFC Dunstable 
4-3
 North Leigh
41
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Yaxley
Bedworth United 
3-3
 Bedford Town
208
Biggleswade FC 
0-5
 Berkhamsted
145
Coleshill Town 
5-1
 Didcot Town
111
Corby Town 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
378
Daventry Town 
4-1
 Wantage Town
93
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Thame United
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
216
Welwyn Garden City 
4-1
 Kidlington
62
Saturday 16/11/2019
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Bedworth United
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Daventry Town
Berkhamsted 
15:00
 St. Neots Town
Didcot Town 
15:00
 Biggleswade FC
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Halesowen Town
Kidlington 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
North Leigh 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Thame United 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Wantage Town 
15:00
 Corby Town
Yaxley 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Saturday 23/11/2019
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Bedworth United 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Biggleswade FC 
15:00
 North Leigh
Coleshill Town 
15:00
 Kidlington
Corby Town 
15:00
 Berkhamsted
Daventry Town 
15:00
 Thame United
Halesowen Town 
15:00
 Didcot Town
St. Neots Town 
15:00
 Wantage Town
Welwyn Garden City 
15:00
 Yaxley
Saturday 30/11/2019
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Berkhamsted 
15:00
 Daventry Town
Didcot Town 
15:00
 Corby Town
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Kidlington 
15:00
 St. Neots Town
North Leigh 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Thame United 
15:00
 Biggleswade FC
Wantage Town 
15:00
 Halesowen Town
Yaxley 
15:00
 Bedworth United
Fixtures load time: 10.18