Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Saturday 10/8/2019
Barwell 
0-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
337
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
837
Hednesford Town 
2-1
 Lowestoft Town
482
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
322
Leiston 
1-1
 Coalville Town
218
Nuneaton Borough 
0-3
 Kings Langley
554
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
201
Redditch United 
0-0
 Banbury United
261
Royston Town 
3-0
 Alvechurch
253
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Tamworth
271
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Needham Market
221
Monday 12/8/2019
Stourbridge 
3-1
 Stratford Town
719
Tuesday 13/8/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
5-1
 Leiston
446
Alvechurch 
2-2
 Barwell
190
Banbury United 
1-1
 Nuneaton Borough
457
Biggleswade Town 
0-5
 Royston Town
208
Coalville Town 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
290
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 St Ives Town
436
Needham Market 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
313
Peterborough Sports 
2-2
 Kings Langley
215
Rushall Olympic 
3-1
 Redditch United
255
Tamworth 
1-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
707
Saturday 17/8/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
575
Alvechurch 
5-0
 Hitchin Town
190
Banbury United 
2-0
 Royston Town
405
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 St Ives Town
160
Coalville Town 
2-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
332
Lowestoft Town 
3-2
 Barwell
413
Needham Market 
2-2
 Redditch United
225
Rushall Olympic 
6-0
 Leiston
186
Stourbridge 
0-3
 Hednesford Town
588
Stratford Town 
3-3
 Kings Langley
255
Tamworth 
3-1
 Peterborough Sports
563
Saturday 24/8/2019
Banbury United 
1-2
 Kings Langley
384
Barwell 
3-1
 Biggleswade Town
202
Hednesford Town 
3-0
 Alvechurch
440
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Rushall Olympic
303
Leiston 
1-2
 Tamworth
242
Nuneaton Borough 
1-0
 Needham Market
471
Redditch United 
5-3
 Lowestoft Town
200
Royston Town 
1-1
 Coalville Town
245
St Ives Town 
0-2
 Stourbridge
204
Stratford Town 
3-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
325
Monday 26/8/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 St Ives Town
525
Alvechurch 
0-2
 Redditch United
403
Banbury United 
2-1
 Barwell
354
Biggleswade Town 
0-3
 Peterborough Sports
215
Coalville Town 
5-3
 Nuneaton Borough
495
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 Royston Town
474
Needham Market 
3-0
 Leiston
474
Rushall Olympic 
4-1
 Stratford Town
374
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
1158
Tamworth 
0-1
 Hednesford Town
819
Saturday 31/8/2019
Barwell 
3-1
 Kings Langley
154
Bromsgrove Sporting 
0-2
 Banbury United
870
Hednesford Town 
0-1
 Needham Market
461
Hitchin Town 
0-3
 Tamworth
344
Leiston 
1-2
 Alvechurch
154
Nuneaton Borough 
4-1
 Lowestoft Town
485
Peterborough Sports 
2-2
 Stourbridge
182
Redditch United 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
315
Royston Town 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
277
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Coalville Town
154
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
192
Tuesday 3/9/2019
Peterborough Sports 
1-3
 Banbury United
183
Saturday 14/9/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Royston Town
463
Alvechurch 
2-2
 Peterborough Sports
190
Banbury United 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
405
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
181
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Stratford Town
175
Kings Langley 
0-2
 Hednesford Town
268
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
396
Needham Market 
2-3
 Barwell
190
Rushall Olympic 
4-3
 St Ives Town
223
Stourbridge 
5-1
 Leiston
615
Tamworth 
3-0
 Redditch United
591
Monday 16/9/2019
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
369
Tuesday 17/9/2019
Barwell 
1-2
 Tamworth
324
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
772
Hednesford Town 
2-0
 Banbury United
388
Leiston 
0-4
 Biggleswade Town
166
Nuneaton Borough 
4-0
 Stourbridge
385
Redditch United 
2-3
 Coalville Town
154
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Kings Langley
120
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Alvechurch
201
Saturday 21/9/2019
Nuneaton Borough 
3-2
 Alvechurch
429
Tuesday 24/9/2019
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Hitchin Town
163
Saturday 28/9/2019
Alvechurch 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
160
Banbury United 
1-1
 Coalville Town
451
Bromsgrove Sporting 
0-1
 Needham Market
936
Hednesford Town 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
412
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Stratford Town
328
Kings Langley 
1-4
 Stourbridge
247
Nuneaton Borough 
3-1
 Barwell
735
Peterborough Sports 
8-1
 Leiston
270
Redditch United 
0-1
 St Ives Town
184
Royston Town 
1-2
 Tamworth
313
Rushall Olympic 
4-1
 Lowestoft Town
251
Saturday 5/10/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-8
 Bromsgrove Sporting
523
Biggleswade Town 
3-1
 Redditch United
150
Needham Market 
0-1
 Banbury United
244
St Ives Town 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
251
Stratford Town 
3-1
 Leiston
170
Saturday 12/10/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-3
 Coalville Town
558
Barwell 
5-0
 Leiston
173
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Tamworth
260
Hednesford Town 
4-1
 Royston Town
491
Hitchin Town 
2-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
633
Kings Langley 
4-0
 Rushall Olympic
291
Needham Market 
1-1
 Alvechurch
307
Nuneaton Borough 
3-0
 Redditch United
565
St Ives Town 
0-3
 Peterborough Sports
285
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Banbury United
1073
Stratford Town 
0-3
 Lowestoft Town
254
Tuesday 15/10/2019
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-0
 Hednesford Town
845
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
230
Leiston 
4-4
 St Ives Town
139
Peterborough Sports 
2-1
 Nuneaton Borough
234
Royston Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
324
Rushall Olympic 
0-1
 Barwell
239
Tamworth 
3-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
496
Saturday 19/10/2019
Alvechurch 
1-0
 St Ives Town
183
Banbury United 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
419
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-3
 Nuneaton Borough
1172
Leiston 
3-1
 Hitchin Town
201
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Needham Market
416
Redditch United 
0-1
 Barwell
210
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
236
Tamworth 
P-P
 Needham Market
Monday 21/10/2019
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Coalville Town
282
Stourbridge 
P-P
 Rushall Olympic
Tuesday 22/10/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-1
 Banbury United
382
Barwell 
1-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
235
Hednesford Town 
4-0
 Redditch United
310
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Leiston
153
Needham Market 
2-1
 Peterborough Sports
220
St Ives Town 
0-4
 Royston Town
143
Stratford Town 
1-3
 Tamworth
272
Tuesday 29/10/2019
Bromsgrove Sporting 
P-P
 Kings Langley
Peterborough Sports 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
Royston Town 
1-0
 Needham Market
248
Saturday 2/11/2019
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Coalville Town
Barwell 
4-4
 Hednesford Town
257
Biggleswade Town 
3-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
257
Leiston 
0-8
 Bromsgrove Sporting
148
Lowestoft Town 
0-0
 Banbury United
305
Needham Market 
3-3
 Stourbridge
254
Nuneaton Borough 
2-2
 Royston Town
515
Peterborough Sports 
6-0
 Stratford Town
152
Redditch United 
0-2
 Kings Langley
177
St Ives Town 
0-3
 Hitchin Town
169
Tamworth 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
636
Tuesday 5/11/2019
Peterborough Sports 
3-1
 Lowestoft Town
167
Saturday 9/11/2019
Banbury United 
1-0
 St Ives Town
318
Bromsgrove Sporting 
P-P
 Redditch United
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Nuneaton Borough
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
Rushall Olympic 
2-0
 Alvechurch
304
Stourbridge 
P-P
 Tamworth
Stratford Town 
1-4
 Coalville Town
210
Monday 11/11/2019
Stourbridge 
P-P
 Royston Town
Tuesday 12/11/2019
Barwell 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
Coalville Town 
P-P
 Rushall Olympic
Leiston 
0-3
 Hednesford Town
168
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Kings Langley
228
Tamworth 
2-0
 Alvechurch
447
Saturday 16/11/2019
Alvechurch 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
272
Barwell 
3-1
 Royston Town
163
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Stourbridge
Leiston 
1-5
 Banbury United
232
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Coalville Town
406
Needham Market 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
236
Nuneaton Borough 
2-0
 Stratford Town
425
Peterborough Sports 
3-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
367
Redditch United 
0-2
 Hitchin Town
267
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Hednesford Town
Tamworth 
2-0
 Kings Langley
711
Tuesday 19/11/2019
Stratford Town 
4-1
 Hednesford Town
171
Saturday 23/11/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-0
 Lowestoft Town
386
Banbury United 
2-1
 Alvechurch
406
Bromsgrove Sporting 
3-2
 St Ives Town
803
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Nuneaton Borough
404
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Needham Market
207
Tuesday 26/11/2019
Coalville Town 
3-0
 Kings Langley
172
Royston Town 
3-2
 Stratford Town
160
Saturday 30/11/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-2
 Stourbridge
446
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Kings Langley
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Hednesford Town
165
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-1
 Royston Town
706
Coalville Town 
P-P
 Needham Market
Hitchin Town 
4-1
 Barwell
346
Leiston 
1-1
 Nuneaton Borough
238
Peterborough Sports 
7-0
 Redditch United
178
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 Banbury United
220
St Ives Town 
2-2
 Stratford Town
118
Tamworth 
4-1
 Lowestoft Town
593
Monday 2/12/2019
Hitchin Town 
1-3
 Lowestoft Town
214
Tuesday 3/12/2019
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-1
 Kings Langley
417
Royston Town 
0-0
 Leiston
211
Stratford Town 
1-5
 Barwell
121
Saturday 7/12/2019
Banbury United 
0-1
 Tamworth
561
Barwell 
1-0
 St Ives Town
149
Hednesford Town 
4-2
 Hitchin Town
314
Kings Langley 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
234
Lowestoft Town 
4-0
 Alvechurch
389
Needham Market 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
243
Nuneaton Borough 
1-3
 Rushall Olympic
470
Redditch United 
0-6
 Leiston
175
Royston Town 
4-1
 Peterborough Sports
226
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Coalville Town
528
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
422
Monday 9/12/2019
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
408
Tuesday 10/12/2019
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Nuneaton Borough
Tamworth 
1-2
 Needham Market
450
Saturday 14/12/2019
Barwell 
0-1
 Nuneaton Borough
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Alvechurch
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
181
Leiston 
2-4
 Peterborough Sports
165
Lowestoft Town 
0-0
 Rushall Olympic
340
Needham Market 
0-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
280
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
126
Stourbridge 
1-3
 Kings Langley
460
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
Tamworth 
P-P
 Royston Town
Tuesday 17/12/2019
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Peterborough Sports
116
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
Saturday 21/12/2019
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Tamworth
Banbury United 
P-P
 Needham Market
Bromsgrove Sporting 
0-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
871
Hednesford Town 
1-0
 Stratford Town
269
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Leiston
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Lowestoft Town
Nuneaton Borough 
4-0
 St Ives Town
392
Peterborough Sports 
5-4
 Barwell
214
Redditch United 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
157
Royston Town 
P-P
 Stourbridge
Rushall Olympic 
0-2
 Coalville Town
231
Thursday 26/12/2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
Alvechurch 
1-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
897
Banbury United 
5-0
 Stratford Town
411
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
390
Coalville Town 
4-1
 Barwell
240
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Royston Town
216
Lowestoft Town 
1-3
 Leiston
428
Needham Market 
1-1
 St Ives Town
214
Rushall Olympic 
1-0
 Hednesford Town
619
Stourbridge 
1-0
 Redditch United
823
Tamworth 
3-3
 Nuneaton Borough
1326
Saturday 28/12/2019
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
202
Wednesday 1/1/2020
Barwell 
2-1
 Banbury United
226
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-1
 Stourbridge
1730
Hednesford Town 
0-3
 Tamworth
802
Hitchin Town 
0-1
 Kings Langley
327
Leiston 
2-1
 Needham Market
414
Nuneaton Borough 
0-0
 Coalville Town
695
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
230
Redditch United 
2-3
 Alvechurch
315
Royston Town 
5-1
 Lowestoft Town
280
St Ives Town 
3-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
377
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Rushall Olympic
193
Saturday 4/1/2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-1
 Barwell
496
Alvechurch 
0-1
 Royston Town
178
Banbury United 
4-2
 Redditch United
446
Biggleswade Town 
2-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
239
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Leiston
174
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
270
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Hednesford Town
387
Needham Market 
1-0
 Stratford Town
243
Rushall Olympic 
0-2
 Peterborough Sports
251
Stourbridge 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
571
Tamworth 
3-0
 St Ives Town
638
Tuesday 7/1/2020
Barwell 
2-0
 Peterborough Sports
146
Coalville Town 
P-P
 Tamworth
Royston Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
165
Rushall Olympic 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
153
Saturday 11/1/2020
Barwell 
2-1
 Alvechurch
189
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-0
 Tamworth
1764
Hednesford Town 
0-1
 Coalville Town
365
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Needham Market
334
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Peterborough Sports
254
Leiston 
2-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
275
Nuneaton Borough 
2-2
 Banbury United
523
Redditch United 
0-3
 Rushall Olympic
192
St Ives Town 
2-5
 Lowestoft Town
162
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
353
Monday 13/1/2020
Hitchin Town 
A-A
 Leiston
Stourbridge 
P-P
 Royston Town
Tuesday 14/1/2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Needham Market
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Kings Langley
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Lowestoft Town
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
Redditch United 
0-2
 Stratford Town
158
Saturday 18/1/2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
4-2
 Stratford Town
417
Alvechurch 
0-1
 Hednesford Town
223
Banbury United 
0-2
 Peterborough Sports
443
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Barwell
Coalville Town 
1-4
 Royston Town
256
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
369
Lowestoft Town 
6-0
 Redditch United
362
Needham Market 
1-3
 Nuneaton Borough
293
Rushall Olympic 
4-2
 Hitchin Town
241
Stourbridge 
3-1
 St Ives Town
712
Tamworth 
1-2
 Leiston
651
Tuesday 21/1/2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
327
Alvechurch 
0-3
 Stourbridge
274
Bromsgrove Sporting 
7-1
 Redditch United
944
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Rushall Olympic
141
Peterborough Sports 
0-4
 Hitchin Town
153
Fixtures load time: 163.59