Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Tuesday 11/9/2012
Codicote 
5-0
 Holmer Green
1 36
Saturday 22/9/2012
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
1
Tuesday 25/9/2012
Ampthill Town 
1-3
 St. Margaretsbury
1 26
Bedford 
4-1
 Amersham Town
1 28
Chesham United Res 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
1 65
Colney Heath 
6-0
 Mursley United
1 30
Harpenden Town 
1-5
 Kings Langley
1 52
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
1 42
Langford 
1-3
 Cockfosters
1 47
Leverstock Green 
5-0
 Old Bradwell United
1 20
London Colney 
8-0
 Caddington
1 43
Oxhey Jets 
9-1
 Kent Athletic
1 48
Sun Postal Sports 
0-4
 Biggleswade United
1 20
Winslow United 
0-1
 Kentish Town
1 46
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time 
Wednesday 26/9/2012
Aylesbury FC Res 
2-3
 Buckingham Athletic
1 24
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time 
Southall 
4-0
 Cranfield United
1 65
Welwyn Garden City 
1-5
 Haringey Borough
1 34
Saturday 29/9/2012
Aston Clinton 
1-3
 Wodson Park
1 27
Hale Leys United 
0-6
 Dunstable Town
1 41
London Lions 
4-2
 Totternhoe
1 40
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-1
 Broxbourne Borough
1 35
Risborough Rangers 
0-6
 Hanwell Town
1 77
Tring Corinthians 
3-5
 Stony Stratford Town
1 30
Wolverton Town 
P-P
 MK Wanderers
1
 Bye for Wolverton Town - MK Wanderers withdrew
Tuesday 2/10/2012
Berkhamsted 
2-3
 Aylesbury United
1 94
Tuesday 16/10/2012
Codicote 
2-2
 Hoddesdon Town
2 46
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 7-6 on penalties 
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Harefield United
1 48
Wednesday 17/10/2012
AFC Dunstable 
4-2
 Hertford Town
1 33
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
2
Tuesday 23/10/2012
Bedford 
3-3
 Kings Langley
2 31
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties 
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
2 53
Dunstable Town 
2-0
 Stony Stratford Town
2 59
Harefield United 
1-0
 Wodson Park
2 55
London Colney 
0-1
 Cockfosters
2 70
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-6
 Haringey Borough
2 15
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
2 40
Stotfold 
0-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
2 64
Wednesday 24/10/2012
Aylesbury United 
1-3
 Oxhey Jets
2 96
Crawley Green 
4-4
 London Tigers
2 21
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time 
London Lions 
4-0
 Kentish Town
2 42
Southall 
4-1
 AFC Dunstable
2 55
Saturday 27/10/2012
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-1
 Hadley
2 12
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 2-4 on penalties 
Wednesday 7/11/2012
Chesham United Res 
3-4
 Hanwell Town
2 35
Saturday 24/11/2012
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
0-5
 Hadley
3 45
Wolverton Town 
1-2
 Buckingham Athletic
2 25
Tuesday 8/1/2013
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Southall
3 32
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 St. Margaretsbury
3 61
Tuesday 15/1/2013
Bedford 
P-P
 Cockfosters
3
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 London Lions
3
Harefield United 
P-P
 Codicote
3
Wednesday 23/1/2013
Crawley Green 
P-P
 Haringey Borough
3
Tuesday 29/1/2013
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
3
Tuesday 12/2/2013
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
3
Wednesday 20/2/2013
Crawley Green 
3-2
 Haringey Borough
3
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time 
Tuesday 26/2/2013
Bedford 
2-2
 Cockfosters
3
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-5 on penalties 
Buckingham Athletic 
2-3
 London Lions
3 31
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time 
Harefield United 
1-2
 Codicote
3 35
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time 
Thursday 28/2/2013
Oxhey Jets 
3-2
 Hanwell Town
3 52
Tuesday 5/3/2013
Cockfosters 
1-0
 Hadley
4
Wednesday 6/3/2013
Crawley Green 
1-1
 Codicote
4
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 1-4 on penalties 
London Lions 
0-3
 Colney Heath
4
Tuesday 12/3/2013
Oxhey Jets 
1-4
 Dunstable Town
4 38
Tuesday 19/3/2013
Codicote 
0-0
 Cockfosters
SF
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-3 on penalties 
Thursday 4/4/2013
Colney Heath 
0-5
 Dunstable Town
SF 55
Monday 6/5/2013
Codicote 
2-3
 Dunstable Town
F 101
 At Harefield United FC
Fixtures load time: 35.01