Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Saturday 1/12/2018
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Kidlington
112
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Corby Town
151
 Berkhamsted sub details missing
Bromsgrove Sporting 
A-A
 Didcot Town
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Sutton Coldfield Town
204
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
93
Kempston Rovers 
2-3
 Welwyn Garden City
121
North Leigh 
1-2
 Coleshill Town
56
Peterborough Sports 
7-0
 AFC Dunstable
110
Thame United 
2-1
 Bedford Town
89
Yaxley 
1-3
 Aylesbury FC
60
Tuesday 4/12/2018
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
193
Thame United 
3-1
 AFC Dunstable
57
Saturday 8/12/2018
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
82
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Yaxley
98
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-3
 Peterborough Sports
772
Cambridge City 
3-4
 Aylesbury United
176
Coleshill Town 
2-1
 Didcot Town
104
Corby Town 
5-1
 Kempston Rovers
329
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Thame United
73
Kidlington 
0-0
 AFC Dunstable
38
North Leigh 
2-3
 Bedford Town
65
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Tuesday 11/12/2018
Aylesbury FC 
2-4
 Didcot Town
84
Yaxley 
4-3
 Welwyn Garden City
53
Saturday 15/12/2018
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Berkhamsted
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Kidlington
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Didcot Town 
15:00
 Corby Town
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 Dunstable Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Thame United 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Yaxley 
15:00
 North Leigh
Saturday 22/12/2018
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Peterborough Sports
Berkhamsted 
15:00
 Thame United
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Coleshill Town 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Kidlington 
15:00
 Didcot Town
North Leigh 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Sutton Coldfield Town 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Welwyn Garden City 
15:00
 Corby Town
Yaxley 
15:00
 Dunstable Town
Wednesday 26/12/2018
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Bromsgrove Sporting 
15:00
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Corby Town 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Didcot Town 
15:00
 North Leigh
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Kidlington
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 Yaxley
Thame United 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Saturday 29/12/2018
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Yaxley
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Kidlington
Bromsgrove Sporting 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Corby Town 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Didcot Town 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 North Leigh
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 Berkhamsted
Thame United 
15:00
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Fixtures load time: 11.39