Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Saturday 18/8/2018
AFC Dunstable 
1-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
205
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Kempston Rovers
108
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Peterborough Sports
118
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Corby Town
240
Coleshill Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
158
Kidlington 
0-5
 Bedford Town
87
North Leigh 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
116
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-4
 Thame United
122
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Didcot Town
257
Yaxley 
4-1
 Barton Rovers
98
Tuesday 21/8/2018
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
105
Bedford Town 
3-0
 Yaxley
283
Bromsgrove Sporting 
11-0
 Kidlington
910
Didcot Town 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
160
Dunstable Town 
2-4
 Berkhamsted
127
Kempston Rovers 
2-5
 Coleshill Town
89
Peterborough Sports 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
207
Thame United 
3-2
 North Leigh
133
Wednesday 22/8/2018
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Cambridge City
202
 Cambridge sub details missing
Corby Town 
1-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
362
Monday 27/8/2018
AFC Dunstable 
2-3
 Dunstable Town
302
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Thame United
147
Berkhamsted 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
174
Cambridge City 
3-2
 Bedford Town
263
Coleshill Town 
0-2
 Corby Town
260
Kidlington 
0-3
 Kempston Rovers
68
North Leigh 
2-0
 Didcot Town
186
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
416
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
146
Yaxley 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
300
Saturday 1/9/2018
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Sutton Coldfield Town
99
Barton Rovers 
2-1
 North Leigh
152
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Welwyn Garden City
315
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-1
 Aylesbury United
767
Corby Town 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
330
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
135
Dunstable Town 
3-3
 Coleshill Town
92
Kempston Rovers 
3-0
 Berkhamsted
117
Peterborough Sports 
4-0
 Kidlington
112
Thame United 
2-1
 Yaxley
72
Saturday 8/9/2018
Welwyn Garden City 
3-2
 Yaxley
110
Saturday 15/9/2018
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
82
Berkhamsted 
2-0
 Kidlington
89
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
915
Cambridge City 
2-0
 Coleshill Town
159
Dunstable Town 
1-6
 Aylesbury FC
93
Kempston Rovers 
1-3
 Bedford Town
357
North Leigh 
1-8
 Corby Town
107
 North Leigh sub details missing
Peterborough Sports 
0-0
 Didcot Town
167
Thame United 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
75
Yaxley 
3-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
63
Saturday 22/9/2018
AFC Dunstable 
3-4
 Yaxley
94
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Bromsgrove Sporting
168
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Coleshill Town 
2-2
 Thame United
93
Corby Town 
P-P
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Didcot Town 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
Kidlington 
1-5
 Dunstable Town
44
Sutton Coldfield Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Cambridge City
144
Saturday 29/9/2018
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Kidlington
82
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Didcot Town
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Corby Town
Coleshill Town 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Cambridge City
143
North Leigh 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
116
Sutton Coldfield Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
Thame United 
P-P
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Berkhamsted
135
Yaxley 
3-7
 Aylesbury United
111
Tuesday 2/10/2018
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Saturday 6/10/2018
AFC Dunstable 
0-3
 Coleshill Town
64
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
77
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Welwyn Garden City
106
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 North Leigh
88
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
721
Cambridge City 
6-2
 Yaxley
189
Corby Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Thame United
121
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
Kidlington 
0-4
 Sutton Coldfield Town
45
 Kidlington sub details missing
Peterborough Sports 
P-P
 Bedford Town
Tuesday 9/10/2018
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
122
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Peterborough Sports
77
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Corby Town
276
Saturday 13/10/2018
Barton Rovers 
0-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
203
Tuesday 16/10/2018
Bedford Town 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
205
Kempston Rovers 
1-3
 Barton Rovers
84
Sutton Coldfield Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
Saturday 20/10/2018
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Peterborough Sports
101
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
88
Bedford Town 
5-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
372
Coleshill Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
168
Dunstable Town 
3-3
 Corby Town
127
North Leigh 
2-4
 Cambridge City
119
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
139
Thame United 
1-3
 Kempston Rovers
94
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Kidlington
94
Yaxley 
4-3
 Didcot Town
75
Tuesday 23/10/2018
Didcot Town 
3-4
 Berkhamsted
99
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
85
Wednesday 24/10/2018
Corby Town 
6-0
 Bromsgrove Sporting
400
Saturday 27/10/2018
Coleshill Town 
2-3
 Peterborough Sports
89
Corby Town 
5-2
 Aylesbury FC
363
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-0
 North Leigh
91
Saturday 3/11/2018
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
115
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Sutton Coldfield Town
107
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Coleshill Town
130
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-1
 Yaxley
748
Cambridge City 
2-3
 Aylesbury FC
190
Corby Town 
3-0
 Barton Rovers
471
Didcot Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
Kempston Rovers 
1-3
 Dunstable Town
134
Kidlington 
3-3
 North Leigh
97
Peterborough Sports 
5-0
 Thame United
130
Saturday 10/11/2018
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Didcot Town
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
103
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Kempston Rovers
203
Coleshill Town 
2-0
 Kidlington
139
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
158
North Leigh 
1-5
 Bromsgrove Sporting
177
Peterborough Sports 
2-1
 Corby Town
335
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
131
Thame United 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Yaxley 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
Saturday 17/11/2018
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
92
Aylesbury United 
1-4
 North Leigh
82
Barton Rovers 
0-8
 Bedford Town
321
Berkhamsted 
1-0
 Cambridge City
191
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-0
 Aylesbury FC
1022
Corby Town 
1-3
 Thame United
412
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
144
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Peterborough Sports
112
Kidlington 
6-1
 Yaxley
50
Welwyn Garden City 
2-2
 Coleshill Town
95
Tuesday 20/11/2018
Peterborough Sports 
1-0
 Bedford Town
201
Thame United 
1-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
141
 Thame sub details missing
Wednesday 21/11/2018
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Didcot Town
51
Saturday 24/11/2018
AFC Dunstable 
0-1
 Berkhamsted
131
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Thame United
119
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
Coleshill Town 
1-1
 Yaxley
131
 Coleshill sub details missing
Corby Town 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
354
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
128
Kidlington 
2-0
 Cambridge City
56
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
123
Welwyn Garden City 
3-0
 North Leigh
74
Tuesday 27/11/2018
Didcot Town 
4-3
 Bedford Town
92
Saturday 1/12/2018
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Kidlington
112
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Corby Town
151
 Berkhamsted sub details missing
Bromsgrove Sporting 
A-A
 Didcot Town
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Sutton Coldfield Town
204
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
93
Kempston Rovers 
2-3
 Welwyn Garden City
121
North Leigh 
1-2
 Coleshill Town
56
 North Leigh sub details missing
Peterborough Sports 
7-0
 AFC Dunstable
110
Thame United 
2-1
 Bedford Town
89
Yaxley 
1-3
 Aylesbury FC
60
Tuesday 4/12/2018
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
193
Thame United 
3-1
 AFC Dunstable
57
Saturday 8/12/2018
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
82
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Yaxley
98
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-3
 Peterborough Sports
772
Cambridge City 
3-4
 Aylesbury United
176
Coleshill Town 
2-1
 Didcot Town
104
Corby Town 
5-1
 Kempston Rovers
329
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Thame United
73
Kidlington 
0-0
 AFC Dunstable
38
North Leigh 
2-3
 Bedford Town
65
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Tuesday 11/12/2018
Aylesbury FC 
2-4
 Didcot Town
84
Yaxley 
4-3
 Welwyn Garden City
53
Saturday 15/12/2018
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Cambridge City
56
Aylesbury United 
2-4
 Berkhamsted
126
Barton Rovers 
2-3
 Kidlington
87
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
Didcot Town 
3-2
 Corby Town
129
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
136
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
143
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-1
 Coleshill Town
142
Thame United 
4-2
 Welwyn Garden City
58
Yaxley 
6-2
 North Leigh
44
Saturday 22/12/2018
AFC Dunstable 
3-4
 Kempston Rovers
68
Aylesbury United 
0-4
 Peterborough Sports
106
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Thame United
111
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
270
Coleshill Town 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
136
Kidlington 
1-2
 Didcot Town
118
 Kidlington sub details missing
North Leigh 
A-A
 Aylesbury FC
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-2
 Bedford Town
162
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Corby Town
Yaxley 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
84
Wednesday 26/12/2018
Barton Rovers 
1-0
 Welwyn Garden City
153
Bedford Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
312
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
1335
Corby Town 
3-0
 Coleshill Town
374
Didcot Town 
2-2
 North Leigh
208
Dunstable Town 
2-4
 AFC Dunstable
236
Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Kidlington
86
Peterborough Sports 
3-0
 Yaxley
287
Thame United 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
152
Saturday 29/12/2018
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Coleshill Town
93
Barton Rovers 
0-0
 Yaxley
101
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Kidlington
241
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-1
 AFC Dunstable
923
Corby Town 
4-1
 Cambridge City
379
 Cambridge sub details missing
Didcot Town 
3-3
 Welwyn Garden City
171
Dunstable Town 
4-0
 North Leigh
80
Kempston Rovers 
2-2
 Aylesbury United
133
Peterborough Sports 
3-0
 Berkhamsted
207
Thame United 
0-3
 Sutton Coldfield Town
96
Tuesday 1/1/2019
AFC Dunstable 
3-1
 Bedford Town
202
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
232
Berkhamsted 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
166
Cambridge City 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
227
Coleshill Town 
3-0
 Bromsgrove Sporting
516
Kidlington 
0-1
 Thame United
87
North Leigh 
3-1
 Kempston Rovers
70
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-3
 Didcot Town
156
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Dunstable Town
141
Yaxley 
0-4
 Corby Town
180
Saturday 5/1/2019
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
111
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
105
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Coleshill Town
252
Bromsgrove Sporting 
3-3
 Berkhamsted
823
Corby Town 
3-1
 Kidlington
341
 Kidlington sub details missing
Didcot Town 
2-0
 AFC Dunstable
125
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
84
Kempston Rovers 
2-2
 Yaxley
101
Peterborough Sports 
5-1
 North Leigh
166
Thame United 
1-0
 Cambridge City
78
Tuesday 8/1/2019
North Leigh 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
58
Saturday 12/1/2019
AFC Dunstable 
4-3
 Aylesbury FC
82
Aylesbury United 
1-4
 Didcot Town
129
Berkhamsted 
3-0
 Dunstable Town
154
Cambridge City 
0-0
 Barton Rovers
194
Coleshill Town 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
96
Kidlington 
0-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
145
North Leigh 
1-2
 Thame United
82
Sutton Coldfield Town 
4-4
 Corby Town
183
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
Yaxley 
P-P
 Bedford Town
Tuesday 15/1/2019
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
181
Bromsgrove Sporting 
3-1
 Didcot Town
657
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
138
Saturday 19/1/2019
Aylesbury FC 
1-4
 Corby Town
118
Barton Rovers 
0-3
 Kempston Rovers
89
Bedford Town 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
274
Coleshill Town 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
89
Dunstable Town 
3-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
159
North Leigh 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
60
Sutton Coldfield Town 
4-2
 Kidlington
117
Thame United 
0-1
 Didcot Town
129
Welwyn Garden City 
0-0
 Aylesbury United
152
Yaxley 
0-4
 Cambridge City
Tuesday 22/1/2019
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Corby Town
Saturday 26/1/2019
AFC Dunstable 
3-2
 North Leigh
93
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Yaxley
131
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Welwyn Garden City
168
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-0
 Thame United
916
Cambridge City 
3-3
 Dunstable Town
214
Corby Town 
4-1
 Bedford Town
468
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
179
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
113
Kidlington 
3-2
 Aylesbury FC
57
Peterborough Sports 
4-2
 Coleshill Town
132
Tuesday 29/1/2019
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
Saturday 2/2/2019
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Cambridge City
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Corby Town
Bedford Town 
3-2
 Didcot Town
230
Coleshill Town 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
116
 Berkhamsted sub details missing
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
North Leigh 
P-P
 Kidlington
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-3
 Aylesbury United
170
Thame United 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Yaxley 
3-6
 Bromsgrove Sporting
166
Saturday 9/2/2019
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
92
Aylesbury United 
3-4
 Coleshill Town
102
Berkhamsted 
0-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
129
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-0
 Bedford Town
1019
Cambridge City 
6-1
 North Leigh
164
 Sub details missing
Corby Town 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
370
Didcot Town 
2-0
 Yaxley
167
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Thame United
89
Kidlington 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
60
Peterborough Sports 
5-0
 Aylesbury FC
142
Tuesday 12/2/2019
Yaxley 
1-2
 Bedford Town
114
Saturday 16/2/2019
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Bedford Town
134
Berkhamsted 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
184
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-0
 Kempston Rovers
924
Cambridge City 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
182
Coleshill Town 
2-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
196
Corby Town 
3-2
 Didcot Town
432
Dunstable Town 
0-7
 Peterborough Sports
145
Kidlington 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
57
North Leigh 
3-3
 Yaxley
84
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Thame United
125
Tuesday 19/2/2019
Dunstable Town 
0-0
 Kempston Rovers
91
North Leigh 
0-3
 Kidlington
122
Saturday 23/2/2019
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Kidlington
206
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Cambridge City
107
Bedford Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
268
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Coleshill Town
153
Kempston Rovers 
1-3
 Corby Town
188
Peterborough Sports 
1-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
391
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
169
Thame United 
5-0
 Dunstable Town
89
Yaxley 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
126
Tuesday 26/2/2019
Aylesbury FC 
3-0
 Cambridge City
116
 Cambridge sub details missing
Welwyn Garden City 
2-5
 Corby Town
157
Saturday 2/3/2019
AFC Dunstable 
3-0
 Thame United
71
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 Dunstable Town
139
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 Sutton Coldfield Town
84
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Bedford Town
203
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-0
 North Leigh
1003
Corby Town 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
933
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
180
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Cambridge City
141
Kidlington 
0-1
 Coleshill Town
40
 Kidlington sub details missing
Tuesday 5/3/2019
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
93
Wednesday 6/3/2019
Barton Rovers 
5-2
 Corby Town
103
Saturday 9/3/2019
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
286
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Berkhamsted
140
Coleshill Town 
2-1
 Welwyn Garden City
133
Dunstable Town 
0-3
 Didcot Town
114
North Leigh 
4-2
 Aylesbury United
87
Peterborough Sports 
3-0
 Kempston Rovers
171
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
139
Thame United 
1-1
 Corby Town
129
Yaxley 
1-2
 Kidlington
78
Tuesday 12/3/2019
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
Thame United 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
Saturday 16/3/2019
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
78
Aylesbury FC 
3-2
 Dunstable Town
92
Barton Rovers 
2-4
 Thame United
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Kempston Rovers
362
Coleshill Town 
0-2
 Cambridge City
102
Corby Town 
5-2
 North Leigh
369
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Peterborough Sports
172
Kidlington 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
53
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-1
 Yaxley
121
Welwyn Garden City 
0-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
328
Saturday 23/3/2019
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Berkhamsted 
15:00
 Didcot Town
Bromsgrove Sporting 
15:00
 Corby Town
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 Kidlington
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
North Leigh 
15:00
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Thame United 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Yaxley 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Saturday 30/3/2019
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Peterborough Sports
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 Yaxley
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Dunstable Town
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Thame United
Coleshill Town 
15:00
 North Leigh
Corby Town 
15:00
 Berkhamsted
Didcot Town 
15:00
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Kidlington 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Sutton Coldfield Town 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Welwyn Garden City 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Saturday 6/4/2019
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Corby Town
Berkhamsted 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Bromsgrove Sporting 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Kidlington
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Didcot Town
North Leigh 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Thame United 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Yaxley 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Saturday 13/4/2019
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 North Leigh
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Bromsgrove Sporting 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Corby Town 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Didcot Town 
15:00
 Kidlington
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 Yaxley
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Peterborough Sports