Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Saturday 6/4/2019
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Corby Town
Berkhamsted 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Bromsgrove Sporting 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Kidlington
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Didcot Town
North Leigh 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Thame United 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Yaxley 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Saturday 13/4/2019
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 North Leigh
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Bromsgrove Sporting 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Corby Town 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Didcot Town 
15:00
 Kidlington
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 Yaxley
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Thame United 
15:00
 Berkhamsted
Saturday 20/4/2019
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Corby Town
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Berkhamsted 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Didcot Town
Coleshill Town 
15:00
 Dunstable Town
Kidlington 
15:00
 Peterborough Sports
North Leigh 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Sutton Coldfield Town 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Welwyn Garden City 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Yaxley 
15:00
 Thame United
Monday 22/4/2019
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Berkhamsted
Bedford Town 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Bromsgrove Sporting 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
Corby Town 
15:00
 Yaxley
Didcot Town 
15:00
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 North Leigh
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Thame United 
15:00
 Kidlington
Saturday 27/4/2019
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Didcot Town
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Berkhamsted 
15:00
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Thame United
Coleshill Town 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Kidlington 
15:00
 Corby Town
North Leigh 
15:00
 Peterborough Sports
Sutton Coldfield Town 
15:00
 Dunstable Town
Welwyn Garden City 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Yaxley 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Fixtures load time: 0.39