The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Saturday 4/11/2017
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-2
 Moneyfields
507
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
94
 Arlesey sub details missing
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Bedford Town
83
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Thame United
107
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Uxbridge
136
Beaconsfield Town 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
93
Cambridge City 
4-1
 Fleet Town
190
Egham Town 
2-2
 Marlow
81
Hartley Wintney 
7-0
 Barton Rovers
140
Northwood 
3-0
 Kempston Rovers
133
Sunday 5/11/2017
AFC Dunstable 
3-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
106
Tuesday 7/11/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Saturday 11/11/2017
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Northwood
101
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
93
 AFC Dunstable sub details missing
Fleet Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
78
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
138
Kempston Rovers 
2-2
 Egham Town
109
Marlow 
3-3
 Cambridge City
138
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Thame United 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Uxbridge 
1-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
245
Monday 13/11/2017
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 Moneyfields
Cambridge City 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Tuesday 14/11/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Marlow
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Thame United
69
Bedford Town 
4-1
 Aylesbury FC
121
Egham Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
Kempston Rovers 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
75
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Wednesday 15/11/2017
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday 18/11/2017
AFC Dunstable 
6-1
 Egham Town
66
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
4-0
 Northwood
451
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
101
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Kempston Rovers
68
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
67
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
105
Hartley Wintney 
1-2
 Cambridge City
160
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
133
Marlow 
2-2
 Bedford Town
98
Moneyfields 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
74
Thame United 
1-0
 Uxbridge
62
Monday 20/11/2017
Cambridge City 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
148
Tuesday 21/11/2017
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
71
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
112
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
87
Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
65
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Wednesday 22/11/2017
Aylesbury United 
0-2
 Hartley Wintney
85
Saturday 25/11/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
15:00
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Hayes & Yeading United
Beaconsfield Town 
15:00
 Marlow
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Fleet Town
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Moneyfields
Egham Town 
15:00
 Chalfont St. Peter
Hanwell Town 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Thame United
Northwood 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Uxbridge 
15:00
 Arlesey Town
Tuesday 28/11/2017
AFC Dunstable 
19:45
 Bedford Town
Arlesey Town 
19:45
 Kempston Rovers
Aylesbury FC 
19:45
 Barton Rovers
Chalfont St. Peter 
19:45
 Aylesbury United
Fleet Town 
19:45
 Egham Town
Hartley Wintney 
19:45
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Hayes & Yeading United 
19:45
 Beaconsfield Town
Marlow 
19:45
 Hanwell Town
Moneyfields 
19:45
 Uxbridge
Thame United 
19:45
 Northwood
Wednesday 29/11/2017
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
19:45
 Cambridge City
Fixtures load time: 21.48