The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Monday 1/1/2018
Bedford Town 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
590
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Cambridge City
Northwood 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
Thame United 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
203
Tuesday 2/1/2018
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-2
 Marlow
143
Saturday 6/1/2018
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
72
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Marlow
453
Arlesey Town 
0-0
 Fleet Town
60
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
103
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
88
Egham Town 
2-2
 Northwood
101
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Bedford Town
166
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Kempston Rovers
136
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Thame United
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Beaconsfield Town
100
Tuesday 9/1/2018
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-0
 Fleet Town
67
Northwood 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
71
Wednesday 10/1/2018
Aylesbury United 
0-3
 Bedford Town
98
Saturday 13/1/2018
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
60
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
79
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
102
Beaconsfield Town 
3-2
 Cambridge City
111
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Egham Town
160
Fleet Town 
0-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
238
Hanwell Town 
2-4
 Hartley Wintney
101
Kempston Rovers 
4-1
 Uxbridge
97
Marlow 
3-0
 Moneyfields
100
Northwood 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
79
Thame United 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
133
Monday 15/1/2018
Beaconsfield Town 
1-0
 Moneyfields
89
Tuesday 16/1/2018
Aylesbury FC 
0-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
119
Egham Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
154
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Cambridge City
132
Marlow 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
106
Saturday 20/1/2018
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Chalfont St. Peter
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
15:00
 Uxbridge
Arlesey Town 
15:00
 Hayes & Yeading United
Ashford Town (Mx) 
15:00
 Hanwell Town
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 Fleet Town
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Moneyfields
Beaconsfield Town 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Marlow
Egham Town 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Hartley Wintney 
15:00
 Thame United
Northwood 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Tuesday 23/1/2018
Ashford Town (Mx) 
19:45
 Aylesbury United
Saturday 27/1/2018
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Hartley Wintney
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Chalfont St. Peter 
15:00
 Arlesey Town
Fleet Town 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Hanwell Town 
15:00
 Beaconsfield Town
Hayes & Yeading United 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Northwood
Marlow 
15:00
 Egham Town
Moneyfields 
15:00
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Thame United 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Uxbridge 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Fixtures load time: 16.3