Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Saturday 12/8/2017
AFC Dunstable 
4-0
 Fleet Town
121
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
610
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Marlow
101
Aylesbury United 
1-4
 Beaconsfield Town
108
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
167
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Thame United
90
Egham Town 
0-3
 Barton Rovers
121
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Northwood
135
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
236
Moneyfields 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
112
Uxbridge 
3-1
 Bedford Town
131
Monday 14/8/2017
Beaconsfield Town 
1-2
 Hartley Wintney
144
Tuesday 15/8/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-2
 Arlesey Town
107
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 Cambridge City
103
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Uxbridge
102
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
187
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
117
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Egham Town
134
Kempston Rovers 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
80
Marlow 
3-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
162
Northwood 
1-1
 Moneyfields
103
Thame United 
0-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
227
Saturday 26/8/2017
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
98
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
7-1
 Fleet Town
540
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Northwood
87
Aylesbury United 
2-3
 Barton Rovers
108
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
160
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
72
Egham Town 
2-1
 Bedford Town
102
Hartley Wintney 
5-1
 Hanwell Town
115
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-2
 Thame United
168
Moneyfields 
3-1
 Marlow
106
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Kempston Rovers
80
Monday 28/8/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-3
 Egham Town
137
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
356
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
94
Beaconsfield Town 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
90
Bedford Town 
1-4
 Cambridge City
311
Fleet Town 
1-4
 Moneyfields
109
Hanwell Town 
0-2
 Uxbridge
147
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
482
Marlow 
3-0
 Hartley Wintney
125
Northwood 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
243
Thame United 
0-5
 AFC Dunstable
103
Saturday 2/9/2017
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
91
Saturday 9/9/2017
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Marlow
68
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
429
Arlesey Town 
2-3
 Thame United
69
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
92
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Northwood
145
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-4
 Bedford Town
76
Egham Town 
4-1
 Aylesbury FC
95
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
130
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Fleet Town
149
Moneyfields 
5-1
 Barton Rovers
152
Uxbridge 
2-4
 Ashford Town (Mx)
87
Saturday 16/9/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
63
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
78
 Barton sub details missing
Beaconsfield Town 
4-0
 Uxbridge
71
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
109
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Cambridge City
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Marlow 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Northwood 
0-1
 Egham Town
96
Thame United 
2-3
 Moneyfields
75
Saturday 23/9/2017
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Arlesey Town
414
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
202
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Fleet Town
124
Beaconsfield Town 
0-0
 Barton Rovers
90
Bedford Town 
0-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
257
Cambridge City 
6-1
 Egham Town
175
Hanwell Town 
0-2
 Thame United
65
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
122
Marlow 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
108
Moneyfields 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
133
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Northwood
90
Tuesday 26/9/2017
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Bedford Town
109
Aylesbury FC 
3-1
 Marlow
75
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Cambridge City
101
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
50
Egham Town 
1-2
 Hartley Wintney
108
Fleet Town 
6-0
 Uxbridge
75
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-2
 Moneyfields
145
Kempston Rovers 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
104
Northwood 
1-7
 Ashford Town (Mx)
89
Thame United 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
75
Wednesday 27/9/2017
AFC Dunstable 
0-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
216
Saturday 30/9/2017
AFC Dunstable 
0-0
 Moneyfields
86
Arlesey Town 
1-6
 Hartley Wintney
66
Aylesbury FC 
3-2
 Uxbridge
97
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
82
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
156
Egham Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Beaconsfield Town
104
Hayes & Yeading United 
P-P
 Cambridge City
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Northwood 
1-2
 Marlow
106
Thame United 
3-1
 Bedford Town
94
Tuesday 10/10/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
83
Saturday 14/10/2017
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Egham Town
441
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
123
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
114
Beaconsfield Town 
2-4
 Kempston Rovers
63
Bedford Town 
0-0
 Northwood
174
Cambridge City 
4-2
 Thame United
146
Hanwell Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
105
Hartley Wintney 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
143
Marlow 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
101
Moneyfields 
5-2
 Aylesbury FC
118
Uxbridge 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
84
Tuesday 17/10/2017
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Hartley Wintney
125
Egham Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury United
79
Hanwell Town 
2-2
 Cambridge City
117
Marlow 
2-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
136
Friday 20/10/2017
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Beaconsfield Town
106
Saturday 21/10/2017
Arlesey Town 
0-4
 Moneyfields
80
Aylesbury FC 
2-0
 Hartley Wintney
84
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Bedford Town
196
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Cambridge City
78
Egham Town 
3-3
 Uxbridge
93
Fleet Town 
2-0
 Marlow
89
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
204
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
83
Northwood 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
194
Thame United 
3-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
61
Monday 23/10/2017
Beaconsfield Town 
0-3
 Aylesbury FC
91
Cambridge City 
7-3
 Arlesey Town
156
Tuesday 24/10/2017
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
5-0
 Barton Rovers
355
Ashford Town (Mx) 
10-0
 Fleet Town
122
Bedford Town 
5-1
 Kempston Rovers
311
Hanwell Town 
1-3
 Northwood
121
Hartley Wintney 
1-6
 Hayes & Yeading United
151
Marlow 
3-1
 Thame United
117
Moneyfields 
2-0
 Egham Town
128
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
87
Wednesday 25/10/2017
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
108
Saturday 28/10/2017
Northwood 
2-1
 Fleet Town
74
Tuesday 31/10/2017
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-1
 Cambridge City
113
Saturday 4/11/2017
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-2
 Moneyfields
507
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
94
 Arlesey sub details missing
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Bedford Town
83
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Thame United
107
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Uxbridge
136
Beaconsfield Town 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
93
Cambridge City 
4-1
 Fleet Town
190
Egham Town 
2-2
 Marlow
81
Hartley Wintney 
7-0
 Barton Rovers
140
Northwood 
3-0
 Kempston Rovers
133
Sunday 5/11/2017
AFC Dunstable 
3-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
106
Tuesday 7/11/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Saturday 11/11/2017
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Northwood
101
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
93
Fleet Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
78
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
138
Kempston Rovers 
2-2
 Egham Town
109
Marlow 
3-3
 Cambridge City
138
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Thame United 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Uxbridge 
1-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
245
Monday 13/11/2017
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 Moneyfields
Cambridge City 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Tuesday 14/11/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Marlow
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Thame United
69
Bedford Town 
4-1
 Aylesbury FC
121
Egham Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
Kempston Rovers 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
75
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Wednesday 15/11/2017
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday 18/11/2017
AFC Dunstable 
6-1
 Egham Town
66
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
4-0
 Northwood
451
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
101
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Kempston Rovers
68
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
67
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
105
Hartley Wintney 
1-2
 Cambridge City
160
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
133
Marlow 
2-2
 Bedford Town
98
Moneyfields 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
74
Thame United 
1-0
 Uxbridge
62
Monday 20/11/2017
Cambridge City 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
148
Tuesday 21/11/2017
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
71
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
112
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
87
Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
65
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Wednesday 22/11/2017
Aylesbury United 
0-2
 Hartley Wintney
85
Saturday 25/11/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
203
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
103
Beaconsfield Town 
4-0
 Marlow
71
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Fleet Town
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Moneyfields
187
Egham Town 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
Hanwell Town 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
73
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Thame United
Northwood 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
85
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Arlesey Town
65
Tuesday 28/11/2017
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Bedford Town
89
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Cambridge City
421
Arlesey Town 
0-4
 Kempston Rovers
64
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
60
Fleet Town 
3-0
 Egham Town
98
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-2
 Beaconsfield Town
124
Marlow 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
71
Moneyfields 
2-3
 Uxbridge
85
Thame United 
3-3
 Northwood
68
Saturday 2/12/2017
AFC Dunstable 
5-0
 Arlesey Town
51
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Hartley Wintney
483
Aylesbury United 
1-6
 Cambridge City
115
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
121
Beaconsfield Town 
2-2
 Northwood
85
Egham Town 
1-2
 Thame United
71
Fleet Town 
2-2
 Kempston Rovers
91
Hanwell Town 
2-3
 Aylesbury FC
71
Moneyfields 
0-2
 Bedford Town
137
Uxbridge 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
256
Tuesday 5/12/2017
Egham Town 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
112
Wednesday 6/12/2017
Aylesbury United 
0-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
141
Saturday 9/12/2017
Arlesey Town 
2-3
 Egham Town
57
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Beaconsfield Town
89
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
142
Cambridge City 
5-1
 Uxbridge
169
Hartley Wintney 
5-1
 Moneyfields
125
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
108
Kempston Rovers 
4-1
 Barton Rovers
85
Marlow 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Northwood 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Thame United 
4-0
 Fleet Town
73
Monday 11/12/2017
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 Moneyfields
Tuesday 12/12/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Egham Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Thame United 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Friday 15/12/2017
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
66
Saturday 16/12/2017
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Thame United
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
59
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Bedford Town
Cambridge City 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
166
Chalfont St. Peter 
P-P
 Fleet Town
Egham Town 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
73
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Marlow
136
Moneyfields 
2-0
 Northwood
74
Uxbridge 
6-1
 Barton Rovers
77
Tuesday 19/12/2017
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
83
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Thame United
73
Moneyfields 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
82
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
84
Saturday 23/12/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Cambridge City
193
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
124
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Egham Town
78
Beaconsfield Town 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
96
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Uxbridge
194
Fleet Town 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
98
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
183
Kempston Rovers 
3-1
 Moneyfields
72
Marlow 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
113
Northwood 
3-1
 Hartley Wintney
96
Thame United 
4-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
78
Tuesday 26/12/2017
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Thame United
81
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-1
 Kempston Rovers
679
Arlesey Town 
0-0
 Barton Rovers
136
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Aylesbury FC
148
Cambridge City 
5-1
 Bedford Town
224
Chalfont St. Peter 
4-2
 Beaconsfield Town
115
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Marlow
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-2
 Northwood
172
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Fleet Town
118
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
105
Saturday 30/12/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 Moneyfields
114
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
Beaconsfield Town 
3-1
 Egham Town
116
Marlow 
1-1
 Uxbridge
133
Monday 1/1/2018
Bedford Town 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
590
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Cambridge City
Northwood 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
Thame United 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
203
Tuesday 2/1/2018
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-2
 Marlow
143
Saturday 6/1/2018
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
72
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Marlow
453
Arlesey Town 
0-0
 Fleet Town
60
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
103
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
88
Egham Town 
2-2
 Northwood
101
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Bedford Town
166
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Kempston Rovers
136
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Thame United
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Beaconsfield Town
100
Tuesday 9/1/2018
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-0
 Fleet Town
67
Northwood 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
71
Wednesday 10/1/2018
Aylesbury United 
0-3
 Bedford Town
98
Saturday 13/1/2018
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
60
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
79
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
102
Beaconsfield Town 
3-2
 Cambridge City
111
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Egham Town
160
Fleet Town 
0-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
238
Hanwell Town 
2-4
 Hartley Wintney
101
Kempston Rovers 
4-1
 Uxbridge
97
Marlow 
3-0
 Moneyfields
100
Northwood 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
79
Thame United 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
133
Monday 15/1/2018
Beaconsfield Town 
1-0
 Moneyfields
89
Tuesday 16/1/2018
Aylesbury FC 
0-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
119
Egham Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
154
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Cambridge City
132
Marlow 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
106
Saturday 20/1/2018
AFC Dunstable 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
80
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Uxbridge
Arlesey Town 
1-9
 Hayes & Yeading United
111
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-4
 Hanwell Town
134
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Fleet Town
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Moneyfields
83
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Marlow
Egham Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Thame United
Northwood 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
Tuesday 23/1/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Thame United
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
87
Egham Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
87
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Bedford Town
101
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Hartley Wintney 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
138
Saturday 27/1/2018
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 Hartley Wintney
88
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
164
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
59
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
145
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
214
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Northwood
77
Marlow 
4-2
 Egham Town
111
Moneyfields 
1-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
258
Thame United 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
112
Uxbridge 
1-0
 Aylesbury United
121
Monday 29/1/2018
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
Tuesday 30/1/2018
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
Thame United 
0-3
 Hartley Wintney
73
Saturday 3/2/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Northwood
93
Aylesbury United 
0-2
 Kempston Rovers
116
Beaconsfield Town 
0-1
 Thame United
57
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
438
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
Hanwell Town 
2-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
97
Hartley Wintney 
7-1
 Egham Town
124
Marlow 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
Moneyfields 
2-5
 Hayes & Yeading United
93
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Fleet Town
87
Tuesday 6/2/2018
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Fleet Town
51
Northwood 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
91
Saturday 10/2/2018
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
254
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
67
Barton Rovers 
2-3
 Beaconsfield Town
65
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Moneyfields
50
Egham Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
107
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
106
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Bedford Town
190
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Marlow
67
Northwood 
P-P
 Uxbridge
Thame United 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
Sunday 11/2/2018
AFC Dunstable 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
142
Tuesday 13/2/2018
Egham Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Thame United
Saturday 17/2/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
592
Ashford Town (Mx) 
7-1
 Kempston Rovers
104
Aylesbury United 
4-0
 Egham Town
124
Beaconsfield Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
77
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Thame United
247
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
196
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Barton Rovers
83
Hartley Wintney 
4-1
 Arlesey Town
138
Marlow 
1-0
 Northwood
164
Moneyfields 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
115
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Aylesbury FC
82
Tuesday 20/2/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Uxbridge
Egham Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers