The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Monday 2/4/2018
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Arlesey Town 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Thame United
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Chalfont St. Peter 
15:00
 Northwood
Egham Town 
15:00
 Beaconsfield Town
Hartley Wintney 
15:00
 Fleet Town
Hayes & Yeading United 
15:00
 Hanwell Town
Moneyfields 
15:00
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Uxbridge 
15:00
 Marlow
Saturday 7/4/2018
Ashford Town (Mx) 
15:00
 Chalfont St. Peter
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Hayes & Yeading United
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Fleet Town
Beaconsfield Town 
15:00
 Arlesey Town
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Marlow
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Hartley Wintney
Egham Town 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Hanwell Town 
15:00
 Moneyfields
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Northwood 
15:00
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Uxbridge 
15:00
 Thame United
Saturday 14/4/2018
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Cambridge City
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Arlesey Town 
15:00
 Hanwell Town
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Chalfont St. Peter 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Fleet Town 
15:00
 Northwood
Hartley Wintney 
15:00
 Uxbridge
Hayes & Yeading United 
15:00
 Egham Town
Moneyfields 
15:00
 Beaconsfield Town
Thame United 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Saturday 21/4/2018
Ashford Town (Mx) 
15:00
 Hartley Wintney
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Chalfont St. Peter
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Beaconsfield Town 
15:00
 Hayes & Yeading United
Bedford Town 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Cambridge City 
15:00
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Egham Town 
15:00
 Fleet Town
Hanwell Town 
15:00
 Marlow
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Arlesey Town
Northwood 
15:00
 Thame United
Uxbridge 
15:00
 Moneyfields
Saturday 28/4/2018
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Hanwell Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
15:00
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Arlesey Town 
15:00
 Uxbridge
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 Northwood
Chalfont St. Peter 
15:00
 Egham Town
Fleet Town 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Hartley Wintney 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Hayes & Yeading United 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Marlow 
15:00
 Beaconsfield Town
Moneyfields 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Thame United 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Fixtures load time: 0.62