PLEASE NOTE: Due to holiday, statistics on this website are not currently being updated.
The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Saturday 2/12/2017
AFC Dunstable 
5-0
 Arlesey Town
51
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Hartley Wintney
483
Aylesbury United 
1-6
 Cambridge City
115
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
121
Beaconsfield Town 
2-2
 Northwood
85
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Marlow
63
Egham Town 
1-2
 Thame United
71
Fleet Town 
2-2
 Kempston Rovers
91
Hanwell Town 
2-3
 Aylesbury FC
71
Moneyfields 
0-2
 Bedford Town
137
Uxbridge 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
256
Tuesday 5/12/2017
Egham Town 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
112
Wednesday 6/12/2017
Aylesbury United 
0-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
141
Saturday 9/12/2017
Arlesey Town 
15:00
 Egham Town
Ashford Town (Mx) 
15:00
 Beaconsfield Town
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Hanwell Town
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Uxbridge
Hartley Wintney 
15:00
 Moneyfields
Hayes & Yeading United 
15:00
 Chalfont St. Peter
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Marlow 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Northwood 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Thame United 
15:00
 Fleet Town
Tuesday 12/12/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Saturday 16/12/2017
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
15:00
 Thame United
Arlesey Town 
15:00
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Bedford Town
 At Aylesbury FC
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Chalfont St. Peter 
15:00
 Fleet Town
Egham Town 
15:00
 Hanwell Town
Hartley Wintney 
15:00
 Beaconsfield Town
Hayes & Yeading United 
15:00
 Marlow
Moneyfields 
15:00
 Northwood
Uxbridge 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Tuesday 19/12/2017
Moneyfields 
19:45
 Aylesbury United
Saturday 23/12/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
15:00
 Cambridge City
Aylesbury FC 
15:00
 Hayes & Yeading United
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Egham Town
Beaconsfield Town 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Uxbridge
Fleet Town 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Hanwell Town 
15:00
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Moneyfields
Marlow 
15:00
 Arlesey Town
Northwood 
15:00
 Hartley Wintney
Thame United 
15:00
 Chalfont St. Peter
Tuesday 26/12/2017
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Thame United
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Arlesey Town 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Chalfont St. Peter 
15:00
 Beaconsfield Town
Egham Town 
15:00
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Hartley Wintney 
15:00
 Marlow
Hayes & Yeading United 
15:00
 Northwood
Moneyfields 
15:00
 Fleet Town
Uxbridge 
15:00
 Hanwell Town
Fixtures load time: 6.13