Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Saturday 3/2/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Northwood
93
Aylesbury United 
0-2
 Kempston Rovers
116
Beaconsfield Town 
0-1
 Thame United
57
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
438
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
Hanwell Town 
2-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
97
Hartley Wintney 
7-1
 Egham Town
124
Marlow 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
Moneyfields 
2-5
 Hayes & Yeading United
93
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Fleet Town
87
Tuesday 6/2/2018
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Fleet Town
51
Northwood 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
91
Saturday 10/2/2018
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
254
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
67
Barton Rovers 
2-3
 Beaconsfield Town
65
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Moneyfields
50
Egham Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
107
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
106
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Bedford Town
190
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Marlow
67
Northwood 
P-P
 Uxbridge
Thame United 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
Sunday 11/2/2018
AFC Dunstable 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
142
Tuesday 13/2/2018
Egham Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Thame United
Saturday 17/2/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
592
Ashford Town (Mx) 
7-1
 Kempston Rovers
104
Aylesbury United 
4-0
 Egham Town
124
Beaconsfield Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
77
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Thame United
247
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
196
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Barton Rovers
83
Hartley Wintney 
4-1
 Arlesey Town
138
Marlow 
1-0
 Northwood
164
Moneyfields 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
115
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Aylesbury FC
82
Tuesday 20/2/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Uxbridge
Egham Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
Hartley Wintney 
3-0
 Marlow
115
Northwood 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
82
Saturday 24/2/2018
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Uxbridge
52
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
78
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Moneyfields
43
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Marlow
85
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-1
 Hartley Wintney
76
Egham Town 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
264
Fleet Town 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
125
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
222
Kempston Rovers 
4-3
 Beaconsfield Town
109
Northwood 
1-2
 Bedford Town
103
Thame United 
1-0
 Cambridge City
131
Monday 26/2/2018
Beaconsfield Town 
0-0
 Bedford Town
76
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Marlow
Tuesday 27/2/2018
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Thame United
Fixtures load time: 30.12