Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Saturday 3/3/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Thame United
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Northwood
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
Marlow 
P-P
 Fleet Town
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Egham Town
Monday 5/3/2018
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
Tuesday 6/3/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
6-0
 Thame United
334
Aylesbury FC 
1-5
 Arlesey Town
57
Egham Town 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
129
Northwood 
0-1
 Uxbridge
86
Saturday 10/3/2018
AFC Dunstable 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
101
Arlesey Town 
1-6
 Cambridge City
121
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
276
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Uxbridge
78
Egham Town 
P-P
 Moneyfields
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
125
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-1
 Hartley Wintney
207
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Bedford Town
255
Northwood 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
Thame United 
4-0
 Marlow
91
Monday 12/3/2018
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
Tuesday 13/3/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Egham Town 
1-3
 Kempston Rovers
54
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Hartley Wintney
217
Hanwell Town 
1-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
141
Marlow 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
81
Saturday 17/3/2018
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Northwood
51
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Marlow
95
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
Beaconsfield Town 
5-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
52
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
135
Egham Town 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
Fleet Town 
4-2
 Thame United
58
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
Moneyfields 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
68
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Cambridge City
82
Monday 19/3/2018
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
Tuesday 20/3/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
433
Bedford Town 
6-0
 Barton Rovers
138
Thame United 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
59
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Egham Town
77
Wednesday 21/3/2018
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Northwood
89
Saturday 24/3/2018
Arlesey Town 
0-7
 AFC Dunstable
82
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
76
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
58
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Moneyfields
187
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Aylesbury United
222
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
269
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Uxbridge
314
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Fleet Town
76
Marlow 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
107
Northwood 
2-3
 Beaconsfield Town
96
Thame United 
2-3
 Egham Town
61
Monday 26/3/2018
Cambridge City 
7-1
 Marlow
151
Tuesday 27/3/2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Uxbridge
369
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
Hartley Wintney 
4-0
 Aylesbury FC
132
Moneyfields 
4-1
 Thame United
87
Saturday 31/3/2018
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-1
 Uxbridge
129
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Egham Town
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Moneyfields
Beaconsfield Town 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
411
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
238
Fleet Town 
0-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
255
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
Marlow 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
77
Northwood 
P-P
 Cambridge City
Thame United 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
Fixtures load time: 49.13