The Evo-Stik League Southern

  2016/17

Saturday 4/3/2017
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
71
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
87
Aylesbury FC 
0-6
 Royston Town
105
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
102
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-0
 Egham Town
70
Fleet Town 
7-0
 Northwood
97
Histon 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
153
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Farnborough
Marlow 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
119
Petersfield Town 
2-4
 Kidlington
72
Uxbridge 
0-1
 Bedford Town
100
Tuesday 7/3/2017
Barton Rovers 
0-4
 Royston Town
122
Egham Town 
4-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
67
Hanwell Town 
1-3
 Marlow
82
Saturday 11/3/2017
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-3
 Potters Bar Town
92
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Marlow
102
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Uxbridge
92
Egham Town 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
81
Fleet Town 
1-4
 AFC Dunstable
89
Hanwell Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
112
Histon 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
146
Kempston Rovers 
4-0
 Petersfield Town
86
Kidlington 
1-1
 Bedford Town
78
Northwood 
2-4
 Farnborough
132
 Northwood sub details missing
Royston Town 
4-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
234
Tuesday 14/3/2017
Kempston Rovers 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
60
Petersfield Town 
0-5
 Egham Town
50
Wednesday 15/3/2017
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Uxbridge
Saturday 18/3/2017
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
62
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Fleet Town
65
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
92
Barton Rovers 
4-2
 Kidlington
85
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Egham Town
178
Chalfont St. Peter 
A-A
 Kempston Rovers
Farnborough 
3-3
 Royston Town
312
Marlow 
0-2
 Histon
117
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
61
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
102
Uxbridge 
5-0
 Northwood
73
Saturday 25/3/2017
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Arlesey Town
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Egham Town
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Petersfield Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
15:00
 Ashford Town (Mx)
Fleet Town 
15:00
 Marlow
Hanwell Town 
15:00
 Farnborough
Histon 
15:00
 Aylesbury FC
Kidlington 
15:00
 Northwood
Potters Bar Town 
15:00
 Bedford Town
Royston Town 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
Uxbridge 
15:00
 Chalfont St. Peter
Fixtures load time: 11.71