Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

  2012/13

Monday 1/4/2013
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
54
Burnham 
1-0
 Slough Town
448
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Thatcham Town
117
Guildford City 
1-1
 Godalming Town
239
Leighton Town 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
45
Northwood 
1-1
 North Greenford United
92
Royston Town 
3-1
 Biggleswade Town
262
Rugby Town 
3-0
 Aylesbury FC
278
Woodford United 
0-4
 Daventry Town
76
Tuesday 2/4/2013
Uxbridge 
1-0
 AFC Hayes
107
 Uxbridge sub details missing
Wednesday 3/4/2013
Guildford City 
2-1
 Chertsey Town
68
Northwood 
2-1
 Slough Town
155
Thursday 4/4/2013
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
55
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 North Greenford United
26
Daventry Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
85
Saturday 6/4/2013
Barton Rovers 
0-0
 AFC Hayes
70
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-2
 Guildford City
59
Burnham 
2-0
 Northwood
138
Chertsey Town 
4-1
 Woodford United
63
Daventry Town 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
87
Godalming Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
131
North Greenford United 
0-0
 Biggleswade Town
43
Royston Town 
2-0
 Slough Town
251
Rugby Town 
5-0
 Leighton Town
269
Thatcham Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
65
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Fleet Town
85
Monday 8/4/2013
Thatcham Town 
1-2
 Godalming Town
65
Tuesday 9/4/2013
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 Daventry Town
56
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
51
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Slough Town
135
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
46
Chertsey Town 
1-4
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
53
Northwood 
3-1
 Fleet Town
93
Woodford United 
2-5
 North Greenford United
52
Wednesday 10/4/2013
Godalming Town 
5-0
 Leighton Town
126
 Godalming sub details missing
Thursday 11/4/2013
Aylesbury FC 
1-4
 Slough Town
172
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Burnham
93
North Greenford United 
5-4
 Guildford City
43
Saturday 13/4/2013
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 North Greenford United
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
75
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Daventry Town
98
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Thatcham Town
123
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Uxbridge
74
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Rugby Town
122
Guildford City 
2-2
 Royston Town
72
Leighton Town 
2-4
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
81
Northwood 
2-3
 Chertsey Town
111
Slough Town 
2-3
 Godalming Town
287
Woodford United 
0-7
 Burnham
49
Monday 15/4/2013
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-2
 AFC Hayes
76
Tuesday 16/4/2013
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 North Greenford United
87
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Northwood
120
Burnham 
2-3
 Rugby Town
330
Chertsey Town 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
60
Godalming Town 
1-2
 Slough Town
181
Woodford United 
1-4
 Royston Town
46
Thursday 18/4/2013
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
78
Daventry Town 
4-0
 Leighton Town
62
North Greenford United 
3-2
 AFC Hayes
72
Rugby Town 
0-4
 Slough Town
280
Saturday 20/4/2013
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
99
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
4-0
 Biggleswade Town
73
Burnham 
3-2
 Guildford City
152
Chertsey Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury FC
91
Daventry Town 
2-1
 Fleet Town
101
Godalming Town 
1-1
 Northwood
187
North Greenford United 
1-3
 Slough Town
163
Royston Town 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
182
Rugby Town 
2-1
 AFC Hayes
290
Thatcham Town 
5-0
 Woodford United
62
Uxbridge 
5-1
 Leighton Town
95
Tuesday 23/4/2013
Aylesbury FC 
3-1
 Chertsey Town
92
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 Uxbridge
59
Fleet Town 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
80
Godalming Town 
0-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
122
Leighton Town 
4-0
 Woodford United
60
North Greenford United 
3-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
48
Royston Town 
2-2
 Northwood
152
Thatcham Town 
0-2
 Slough Town
121
Wednesday 24/4/2013
Guildford City 
1-3
 Biggleswade Town
86
Thursday 25/4/2013
AFC Hayes 
1-2
 North Greenford United
62
Saturday 27/4/2013
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Royston Town
69
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
125
Aylesbury FC 
3-0
 Thatcham Town
104
Biggleswade Town 
0-3
 Burnham
204
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-3
 Rugby Town
129
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
89
Guildford City 
2-0
 Daventry Town
123
Leighton Town 
0-2
 North Greenford United
180
Northwood 
3-0
 Uxbridge
277
Slough Town 
3-0
 Chertsey Town
242
Woodford United 
1-2
 Godalming Town
84
Fixtures load time: 34.72