Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Friday 14/8/2015
Hoddesdon Town 
4-0
 Sawbridgeworth Town
EP 216
Saturday 15/8/2015
Ampthill Town 
0-3
 Risborough Rangers
EP 140
Bedford 
0-6
 Cogenhoe United
EP 57
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Hanworth Villa
EP 73
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Desborough Town
EP 98
Cockfosters 
4-0
 Burnham Ramblers
EP 88
Enfield 1893 
0-4
 London Colney
EP 58
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Brantham Athletic
EP 41
Hadley 
1-2
 Saffron Waldon Town
EP 70
Harefield United 
2-2
 Long Buckby
EP 102
Hertford Town 
2-2
 Kirkley & Pakefield
EP 111
Hillingdon Borough 
1-1
 Wembley
EP 58
London Tigers 
1-1
 Bedfont & Feltham
EP 30
Newport Pagnell Town 
6-2
 Holmer Green
EP 85
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
2-1
 Sun Sports
EP 72
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 AFC Kempston Rovers
EP 58
Raunds Town 
1-0
 Crawley Green
EP 41
Southend Manor 
3-1
 Codicote
EP 60
Spelthorne Sports 
2-1
 Stotfold
EP 80
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
EP 107
Waltham Forest 
0-3
 St. Margaretsbury
EP 63
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Haverhill Borough
EP 96
Windsor FC 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
EP 127
Tuesday 18/8/2015
AFC Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
EPr 43
Bedfont & Feltham 
2-2
 London Tigers
EPr 30
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 8-7 on penalties 
Kirkley & Pakefield 
2-1
 Hertford Town
EPr 78
Long Buckby 
1-0
 Harefield United
EPr 42
Wembley 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
EPr 73
Friday 28/8/2015
Sholing 
2-4
 Swindon Supermarine
P 141
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Norwich United
P 216
Wantage Town 
3-4
 Didcot Town
P 100
Saturday 29/8/2015
AFC Portchester 
3-1
 AFC Totton
P 145
AFC Sudbury 
4-0
 Ware
P 166
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Northwood
P 141
Badshot Lea 
2-4
 Fleet Town
P 75
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Bridgwater Town
P 207
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Berkhamsted
P 120
Bashley 
0-4
 Mangotsfield United
P 100
Bedfont Sports 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
P 76
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Thrapston Town
P 187
Biggleswade United 
5-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
P 110
Binfield 
1-2
 Shortwood United
P 126
Brockenhurst 
2-1
 Yate Town
P 82
Chasetown 
2-0
 Evesham United
P 168
Cockfosters 
3-3
 Tower Hamlets
P 95
Cove 
0-7
 North Leigh
P 60
Cowes Sports 
0-5
 Wimborne Town
P 162
Egham Town 
2-2
 Slimbridge
P 71
Hartley Wintney 
5-2
 Banbury United
P 186
Hoddesdon Town 
0-0
 Romford
P 98
Hook Norton 
1-1
 Burnham
P 80
Kings Langley 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
P 205
Larkhall Athletic 
3-2
 Buckland Athletic
P 135
London Colney 
1-3
 Potters Bar Town
P 102
Longwell Green Sports 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
P 112
Marlow 
1-1
 Godalming Town
P 116
Moneyfields 
1-2
 Petersfield Town
P 108
Newport Pagnell Town 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
P 111
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
0-3
 Leighton Town
P 74
Plymouth Parkway 
4-1
 Tiverton Town
P 213
Risborough Rangers 
0-3
 Aylesbury FC
P 388
St. Margaretsbury 
1-5
 AFC Hornchurch
P 91
Taunton Town 
5-1
 Odd Down
P 228
Thurrock 
2-2
 Royston Town
P 80
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
P 116
Tuffley Rovers 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
P 85
Uxbridge 
1-0
 Northampton Spencer
P 77
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Waltham Abbey
P 203
Wembley 
1-1
 North Greenford United
P 63
Winchester City 
5-1
 Wincanton Town
P 136
Sunday 30/8/2015
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-0
 Raunds Town
P 143
Monday 31/8/2015
Tower Hamlets 
1-5
 Cockfosters
Pr 76
Tuesday 1/9/2015
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
Pr 138
Burnham 
2-4
 Hook Norton
Pr 76
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time 
Godalming Town 
2-1
 Marlow
Pr 139
North Greenford United 
5-1
 Wembley
Pr 87
Royston Town 
1-3
 Thurrock
Pr 115
Slimbridge 
3-2
 Egham Town
Pr 92
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time 
Wednesday 2/9/2015
Norwich United 
2-6
 St Ives Town
P 125
Romford 
1-1
 Hoddesdon Town
Pr 121
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 4-5 on penalties 
Friday 11/9/2015
Frome Town 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
1Q 370
Saturday 12/9/2015
AFC Hornchurch 
2-1
 Cambridge City
1Q 235
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Kirkley & Pakefield
1Q 96
Bedfont & Feltham 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1Q 227
Brantham Athletic 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
1Q 108
Brentwood Town 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
1Q 109
 Arlesey sub details missing
Bridport 
2-5
 Larkhall Athletic
1Q 150
Brockenhurst 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
1Q 100
Bury Town 
2-1
 Cockfosters
1Q 275
Chesham United 
0-0
 Aylesbury FC
1Q 336
Chessington & Hook United 
2-3
 North Leigh
1Q 87
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Paulton Rovers
1Q 117
Cogenhoe United 
3-2
 Leighton Town
1Q 84
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
1Q 320
Dorking Wanderers 
0-1
 Slough Town
1Q 184
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
1Q 181
Godalming Town 
0-1
 Kidlington
1Q 152
Grays Athletic 
5-0
 Biggleswade United
1Q 182
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Saffron Waldon Town
1Q 135
Harlow Town 
5-1
 Bedford Town
1Q 307
Hartley Wintney 
1-1
 Fleet Town
1Q 290
Heybridge Swifts 
1-3
 Uxbridge
1Q 109
Hinckley 
2-1
 Redditch United
1Q 295
Histon 
1-5
 Aveley
1Q 160
Hoddesdon Town 
3-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
1Q 158
Holwell Sports 
2-2
 Bedworth United
1Q 211
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Bradford Town
1Q 132
King's Lynn Town 
4-1
 Wroxham
1Q 614
Leamington 
1-1
 Stamford
1Q 401
Leiston 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
1Q 161
Market Drayton Town 
0-5
 Kettering Town
1Q 221
North Greenford United 
0-0
 Mildenhall Town
1Q 82
Northwood 
0-0
 Harrow Borough
1Q 173
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
1Q 187
Petersfield Town 
3-1
 Weymouth
1Q 201
Plymouth Parkway 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
1Q 221
Poole Town 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
1Q 306
Potters Bar Town 
3-0
 Haringey Borough
1Q 100
Shortwood United 
4-3
 Bracknell Town
1Q 85
Stratford Town 
0-2
 Coalville Town
1Q 239
Swindon Supermarine 
0-4
 Winchester City
1Q 219
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Tuffley Rovers
1Q 310
Tilbury 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
1Q 110
VCD Athletic 
1-1
 Didcot Town
1Q 106
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 St Ives Town
1Q 257
Wimborne Town 
3-2
 Witheridge
1Q 159
Sunday 13/9/2015
Greenwich Borough 
2-3
 Slimbridge
1Q 154
Monday 14/9/2015
Hitchin Town 
4-2
 Peterborough Sports
1Qr 198
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time 
Tuesday 15/9/2015
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 Chesham United
1Qr 163
Bedworth United 
2-0
 Holwell Sports
1Qr 124
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time 
Bideford 
3-1
 Hamworthy United
1Q 145
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Frome Town
1Qr 278
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 Dorchester Town
1Qr 103
Didcot Town 
4-3
 VCD Athletic
1Qr 94
Fleet Town 
0-4
 Hartley Wintney
1Qr 181
Harrow Borough 
0-1
 Northwood
1Qr 156
Mildenhall Town 
1-0
 North Greenford United
1Qr 209
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Tilbury
1Qr
Stamford 
2-1
 Leamington
1Qr 204
Wednesday 16/9/2015
Bradford Town 
2-0
 Hungerford Town
1Q 131
Tuesday 22/9/2015
Tilbury 
2-5
 St. Neots Town
1Q 97
Saturday 26/9/2015
Basingstoke Town 
4-2
 Slough Town
2Q 369
Bishop's Stortford 
0-2
 Sutton United
2Q 347
Bodmin Town 
1-2
 Bath City
2Q 302
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Lowestoft Town
2Q 396
Bradford Town 
2-3
 Chippenham Town
2Q 393
Bury Town 
0-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
2Q 408
Chelmsford City 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
2Q 823
Corby Town 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
2Q 439
Dartford 
0-1
 Uxbridge
2Q 503
Deeping Rangers 
0-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2Q 635
Dunstable Town 
2-0
 Kingstonian
2Q 173
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 AFC Sudbury
2Q 404
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-0
 Boston United
2Q 725
Gosport Borough 
7-0
 Bideford
2Q 325
Halesowen Town 
0-2
 Nuneaton Town
2Q 549
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Mildenhall Town
2Q 139
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-3
 Poole Town
2Q 185
Hednesford Town 
2-0
 Bedworth United
2Q 445
Hook Norton 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
2Q 533
Kettering Town 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
2Q 693
King's Lynn Town 
1-0
 Witham Town
2Q 571
Kirkley & Pakefield 
0-2
 Hitchin Town
2Q 217
Larkhall Athletic 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
2Q 210
Maidstone United 
6-2
 South Park
2Q 1169
Merthyr Town 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
2Q 280
North Leigh 
4-1
 Slimbridge
2Q 65
Northwood 
1-2
 Didcot Town
2Q 154
Oxford City 
3-1
 Shortwood United
2Q 201
Paulton Rovers 
0-2
 Chesham United
2Q 123
Petersfield Town 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
2Q 152
Potters Bar Town 
1-5
 Margate
2Q 213
Sittingbourne 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
2Q 205
St Ives Town 
0-3
 Harlow Town
2Q 345
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Deal Town
2Q 351
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Worthing
2Q 342
Taunton Town 
2-2
 Truro City
2Q 481
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-3
 Brackley Town
2Q 249
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
2Q 320
Whitehawk 
4-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
2Q 355
Wimborne Town 
1-6
 Blackfield & Langley
2Q 209
Winchester City 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
2Q 245
Wingate & Finchley 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
2Q 133
Sunday 27/9/2015
Gloucester City 
4-2
 Kidlington
2Q 393
Tuesday 29/9/2015
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 Wealdstone
2Qr 264
Ebbsfleet United 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
2Qr 790
Havant & Waterlooville 
4-2
 Larkhall Athletic
2Qr 197
Maidenhead United 
4-2
 Winchester City
2Qr 256
Rushall Olympic 
2-1
 Corby Town
2Qr 168
Truro City 
3-1
 Taunton Town
2Qr 236
Worthing 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
2Qr
Tuesday 6/10/2015
Worthing 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
2Qr 403
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 6-5 on penalties 
Saturday 10/10/2015
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Ashton United
3Q 630
Aveley 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
3Q 132
Barwell 
1-0
 King's Lynn Town
3Q 292
Basingstoke Town 
4-2
 Chelmsford City
3Q 498
Blackfield & Langley 
0-1
 Maidenhead United
3Q 189
Bognor Regis Town 
4-2
 Oxford City
3Q 515
Brackley Town 
1-1
 Rugby Town
3Q 409
Brockenhurst 
1-5
 Wealdstone
3Q 761
Chesham United 
2-0
 North Leigh
3Q 390
Didcot Town 
4-1
 Eastbourne Town
3Q 191
Eastbourne Borough 
3-2
 Hartley Wintney
3Q 491
Enfield Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
3Q 883
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Grays Athletic
3Q 311
Harlow Town 
2-2
 Bath City
3Q 606
Hastings United 
0-2
 Poole Town
3Q 735
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Sutton United
3Q 707
Hoddesdon Town 
0-0
 Brentwood Town
3Q 420
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Bamber Bridge
3Q 696
Leiston 
1-3
 Gloucester City
3Q 329
Maidstone United 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
3Q 1583
Margate 
4-1
 Truro City
3Q 550
North Ferriby United 
2-1
 Nuneaton Town
3Q 531
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 St. Albans City
3Q 370
Uxbridge 
0-3
 Chippenham Town
3Q 379
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
3Q 410
Wingate & Finchley 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
3Q 337
Monday 12/10/2015
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Enfield Town
3Qr 486
Sutton United 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
3Qr 418
Tuesday 13/10/2015
Bamber Bridge 
3-2
 Kettering Town
3Qr 478
Bath City 
1-2
 Harlow Town
3Qr 330
Brentwood Town 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
3Qr 294
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Whitehawk
3Qr 330
Rugby Town 
0-2
 Brackley Town
3Qr 344
Saturday 24/10/2015
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Barrow AFC
4Q 901
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Sutton United
4Q 1471
Altrincham 
1-0
 Chester
4Q 1603
Barwell 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
4Q 819
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Torquay United
4Q 792
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 AFC Hornchurch
4Q 307
Brackley Town 
3-0
 Bamber Bridge
4Q 451
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Harlow Town
4Q 727
Bromley 
1-2
 Eastleigh
4Q 1110
Chesham United 
2-1
 Enfield Town
4Q 759
Chippenham Town 
0-2
 Maidstone United
4Q 811
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Brentwood Town
4Q 347
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
4Q 821
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Guiseley
4Q 1078
Gateshead 
1-2
 Worcester City
4Q 782
Harrogate Town 
1-4
 Grimsby Town
4Q 1920
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-3
 Cheltenham Town
4Q 622
Macclesfield Town 
3-2
 Alfreton Town
4Q 1048
Maidenhead United 
3-0
 Woking
4Q 867
Margate 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
4Q 1302
Salford City 
1-0
 Southport
4Q 1019
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
4Q 829
Staines Town 
2-1
 Gloucester City
4Q 417
Stourbridge 
3-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
4Q 2032
Tranmere Rovers 
0-0
 Lincoln City
4Q 3729
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
4Q 847
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Poole Town
4Q 450
Wrexham 
0-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
4Q 1841
Sunday 25/10/2015
Grays Athletic 
1-1
 Welling United
4Q 512
Tuesday 27/10/2015
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-1
 Barwell
4Qr 1162
Cheltenham Town 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
4Qr 1638
Guiseley 
1-2
 FC Halifax Town
4Qr 948
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time 
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Tranmere Rovers
4Qr 2380
Welling United 
4-0
 Grays Athletic
4Qr 733
Saturday 7/11/2015
AFC Wimbledon 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1 2465
Altrincham 
1-0
 Barnsley
1 2571
Barwell 
0-2
 Welling United
1 843
Cambridge United 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
1 2974
Crewe Alexandra 
0-1
 Eastleigh
1 3008
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Stourbridge
1 1394
Grimsby Town 
5-1
 St. Albans City
1 2267
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Cheltenham Town
1 2287
Northwich Victoria 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
1 502
Portsmouth 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
1 9834
Wealdstone 
2-6
 Colchester United
1 2469
Sunday 8/11/2015
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Bradford City
1 2640
Brackley Town 
2-2
 Newport County
1 1707
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Oxford United
1 1248
Bristol Rovers 
0-1
 Chesham United
1 5181
Didcot Town 
0-3
 Exeter City
1 2707
FC Halifax Town 
0-4
 Wycombe Wanderers
1 1789
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Yeovil Town
1 2811
Port Vale 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
1 3977
Whitehawk 
5-3
 Lincoln City
1 1342
Monday 16/11/2015
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Northwich Victoria
1r 512
Tuesday 17/11/2015
Newport County 
4-1
 Brackley Town
1r 1511
Oxford United 
3-1
 Braintree Town
1r 3265
Wednesday 18/11/2015
Bradford City 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
1r 2930
Thursday 19/11/2015
Maidenhead United 
1-3
 Port Vale
1r 2212
Saturday 5/12/2015
Stourbridge 
0-2
 Eastleigh
2 2086
Sunday 6/12/2015
Bradford City 
4-0
 Chesham United
2 6047
Colchester United 
3-2
 Altrincham
2 2592
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Whitehawk
2 1983
Oxford United 
1-0
 Forest Green Rovers
2 4618
Welling United 
0-5
 Carlisle United
2 2028
Monday 7/12/2015
Grimsby Town 
0-0
 Shrewsbury Town
2 3366
Tuesday 15/12/2015
Shrewsbury Town 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
2r 2730
Wednesday 16/12/2015
Whitehawk 
2-3
 Dagenham & Redbridge
2r 2174
Saturday 9/1/2016
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Bolton Wanderers
3 5200
Tuesday 19/1/2016
Bolton Wanderers 
3-2
 Eastleigh
3r 8287
Fixtures load time: 131.16