Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Friday 14/8/2015
Hoddesdon Town 
4-0
 Sawbridgeworth Town
EP 216
Saturday 15/8/2015
Ampthill Town 
0-3
 Risborough Rangers
EP 140
Bedford 
0-6
 Cogenhoe United
EP 57
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Hanworth Villa
EP 73
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Desborough Town
EP 98
Cockfosters 
4-0
 Burnham Ramblers
EP 88
Enfield 1893 
0-4
 London Colney
EP 58
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Brantham Athletic
EP 41
Hadley 
1-2
 Saffron Waldon Town
EP 70
Harefield United 
2-2
 Long Buckby
EP 102
Hertford Town 
2-2
 Kirkley & Pakefield
EP 111
Hillingdon Borough 
1-1
 Wembley
EP 58
London Tigers 
1-1
 Bedfont & Feltham
EP 30
Newport Pagnell Town 
6-2
 Holmer Green
EP 85
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
2-1
 Sun Sports
EP 72
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 AFC Kempston Rovers
EP 58
Raunds Town 
1-0
 Crawley Green
EP 41
Southend Manor 
3-1
 Codicote
EP 60
Spelthorne Sports 
2-1
 Stotfold
EP 80
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
EP 107
Waltham Forest 
0-3
 St. Margaretsbury
EP 63
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Haverhill Borough
EP 96
Windsor FC 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
EP 127
Tuesday 18/8/2015
AFC Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
EPr 43
Bedfont & Feltham 
2-2
 London Tigers
EPr 30
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 8-7 on penalties 
Kirkley & Pakefield 
2-1
 Hertford Town
EPr 78
Long Buckby 
1-0
 Harefield United
EPr 42
Wembley 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
EPr 73
Friday 28/8/2015
Sholing 
2-4
 Swindon Supermarine
P 141
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Norwich United
P 216
Wantage Town 
3-4
 Didcot Town
P 100
Saturday 29/8/2015
AFC Portchester 
3-1
 AFC Totton
P 145
AFC Sudbury 
4-0
 Ware
P 166
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Northwood
P 141
Badshot Lea 
2-4
 Fleet Town
P 75
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Bridgwater Town
P 207
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Berkhamsted
P 120
Bashley 
0-4
 Mangotsfield United
P 100
Bedfont Sports 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
P 76
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Thrapston Town
P 187
Biggleswade United 
5-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
P 110
Binfield 
1-2
 Shortwood United
P 126
Brockenhurst 
2-1
 Yate Town
P 82
Chasetown 
2-0
 Evesham United
P 168
Cockfosters 
3-3
 Tower Hamlets
P 95
Cove 
0-7
 North Leigh
P 60
Cowes Sports 
0-5
 Wimborne Town
P 162
Egham Town 
2-2
 Slimbridge
P 71
Hartley Wintney 
5-2
 Banbury United
P 186
Hoddesdon Town 
0-0
 Romford
P 98
Hook Norton 
1-1
 Burnham
P 80
Kings Langley 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
P 205
Larkhall Athletic 
3-2
 Buckland Athletic
P 135
London Colney 
1-3
 Potters Bar Town
P 102
Longwell Green Sports 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
P 112
Marlow 
1-1
 Godalming Town
P 116
Moneyfields 
1-2
 Petersfield Town
P 108
Newport Pagnell Town 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
P 111
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
0-3
 Leighton Town
P 74
Plymouth Parkway 
4-1
 Tiverton Town
P 213
Risborough Rangers 
0-3
 Aylesbury FC
P 388
St. Margaretsbury 
1-5
 AFC Hornchurch
P 91
Taunton Town 
5-1
 Odd Down
P 228
Thurrock 
2-2
 Royston Town
P 80
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
P 116
Tuffley Rovers 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
P 85
Uxbridge 
1-0
 Northampton Spencer
P 77
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Waltham Abbey
P 203
Wembley 
1-1
 North Greenford United
P 63
Winchester City 
5-1
 Wincanton Town
P 136
Sunday 30/8/2015
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-0
 Raunds Town
P 143
Monday 31/8/2015
Tower Hamlets 
1-5
 Cockfosters
Pr 76
Fixtures load time: 46.69