Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Tuesday 6/10/2015
Worthing 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
2Qr 403
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 6-5 on penalties 
Saturday 10/10/2015
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Ashton United
3Q 630
Aveley 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
3Q 132
Barwell 
1-0
 King's Lynn Town
3Q 292
Basingstoke Town 
4-2
 Chelmsford City
3Q 498
Blackfield & Langley 
0-1
 Maidenhead United
3Q 189
Bognor Regis Town 
4-2
 Oxford City
3Q 515
Brackley Town 
1-1
 Rugby Town
3Q 409
Brockenhurst 
1-5
 Wealdstone
3Q 761
Chesham United 
2-0
 North Leigh
3Q 390
Didcot Town 
4-1
 Eastbourne Town
3Q 191
Eastbourne Borough 
3-2
 Hartley Wintney
3Q 491
Enfield Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
3Q 883
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Grays Athletic
3Q 311
Harlow Town 
2-2
 Bath City
3Q 606
Hastings United 
0-2
 Poole Town
3Q 735
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Sutton United
3Q 707
Hoddesdon Town 
0-0
 Brentwood Town
3Q 420
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Bamber Bridge
3Q 696
Leiston 
1-3
 Gloucester City
3Q 329
Maidstone United 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
3Q 1583
Margate 
4-1
 Truro City
3Q 550
North Ferriby United 
2-1
 Nuneaton Town
3Q 531
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 St. Albans City
3Q 370
Uxbridge 
0-3
 Chippenham Town
3Q 379
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
3Q 410
Wingate & Finchley 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
3Q 337
Monday 12/10/2015
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Enfield Town
3Qr 486
Sutton United 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
3Qr 418
Tuesday 13/10/2015
Bamber Bridge 
3-2
 Kettering Town
3Qr 478
Bath City 
1-2
 Harlow Town
3Qr 330
Brentwood Town 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
3Qr 294
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Whitehawk
3Qr 330
Rugby Town 
0-2
 Brackley Town
3Qr 344
Saturday 24/10/2015
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Barrow AFC
4Q 901
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Sutton United
4Q 1471
Altrincham 
1-0
 Chester
4Q 1603
Barwell 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
4Q 819
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Torquay United
4Q 792
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 AFC Hornchurch
4Q 307
Brackley Town 
3-0
 Bamber Bridge
4Q 451
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Harlow Town
4Q 727
Bromley 
1-2
 Eastleigh
4Q 1110
Chesham United 
2-1
 Enfield Town
4Q 759
Chippenham Town 
0-2
 Maidstone United
4Q 811
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Brentwood Town
4Q 347
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
4Q 821
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Guiseley
4Q 1078
Gateshead 
1-2
 Worcester City
4Q 782
Harrogate Town 
1-4
 Grimsby Town
4Q 1920
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-3
 Cheltenham Town
4Q 622
Macclesfield Town 
3-2
 Alfreton Town
4Q 1048
Maidenhead United 
3-0
 Woking
4Q 867
Margate 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
4Q 1302
Salford City 
1-0
 Southport
4Q 1019
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
4Q 829
Staines Town 
2-1
 Gloucester City
4Q 417
Stourbridge 
3-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
4Q 2032
Tranmere Rovers 
0-0
 Lincoln City
4Q 3729
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
4Q 847
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Poole Town
4Q 450
Wrexham 
0-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
4Q 1841
Sunday 25/10/2015
Grays Athletic 
1-1
 Welling United
4Q 512
Tuesday 27/10/2015
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-1
 Barwell
4Qr 1162
Cheltenham Town 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
4Qr 1638
Guiseley 
1-2
 FC Halifax Town
4Qr 948
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time 
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Tranmere Rovers
4Qr 2380
Welling United 
4-0
 Grays Athletic
4Qr 733
Fixtures load time: 44.59