Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Friday 1/9/2017
Cambridge City 
3-1
 St. Neots Town
1Q 312
Saturday 2/9/2017
AFC Portchester 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
1Q 391
Arlesey Town 
0-7
 Heybridge Swifts
1Q 162
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-0
 Corinthian Casuals
1Q 127
Aylesbury FC 
1-3
 Leiston
1Q 109
Banbury United 
4-2
 Tiverton Town
1Q 436
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
1Q 554
Beaconsfield Town 
0-2
 Marlow
1Q 218
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Lowestoft Town
1Q 264
Berkhamsted 
1-3
 Slough Town
1Q 366
Bideford 
5-1
 Bishops Cleeve
1Q 231
Billericay Town 
5-0
 Didcot Town
1Q 1159
Bridport 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
1Q 249
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 Moneyfields
1Q 116
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Cockfosters
1Q 140
Farnborough 
2-3
 Salisbury
1Q 396
Frome Town 
2-1
 AFC Totton
1Q 191
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town
1Q 257
Great Yarmouth Town 
0-2
 Chesham United
1Q 277
Hadley 
2-3
 FC Romania
1Q 125
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
1Q 142
Haringey Borough 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
1Q 171
Haverhill Borough 
0-8
 Kings Langley
1Q 171
Hereford 
8-0
 Godalming Town
1Q 1737
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Wisbech Town
1Q 161
King's Lynn Town 
4-1
 Coleshill Town
1Q 817
Lincoln United 
0-1
 Redditch United
1Q 114
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
1Q 91
Merthyr Town 
6-1
 Willand Rovers
1Q 303
North Leigh 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
1Q 92
Odd Down 
0-5
 Weymouth
1Q 190
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Winchester City
1Q 129
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
1Q 181
Ramsgate 
3-3
 Egham Town
1Q 204
Royston Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
1Q 234
 
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Coalville Town
1Q 203
St. Margaretsbury 
1-6
 Kidlington
1Q 105
Stratford Town 
4-0
 Newcastle Town
1Q 187
Tavistock 
2-2
 Taunton Town
1Q 380
Tilbury 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
1Q 115
Tividale 
2-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1Q 325
Tuffley Rovers 
0-5
 Swindon Supermarine
1Q 211
Sunday 3/9/2017
Baldock Town 
4-3
 Thame United
1Q 151
Romulus 
0-3
 Kettering Town
1Q 249
Monday 4/9/2017
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Haringey Borough
1Qr 201
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 2-3 on penalties 
Tuesday 5/9/2017
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 North Leigh
1Qr 113
 North Leigh details missing
Egham Town 
2-4
 Ramsgate
1Qr 98
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
1Qr 620
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-3
 Maldon & Tiptree
1Qr 201
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time 
Taunton Town 
1-2
 Tavistock
1Qr 373
Saturday 16/9/2017
AFC Telford United 
2-0
 Barwell
2Q 541
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2Q 418
Baldock Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
2Q 335
Banbury United 
2-0
 Thatcham Town
2Q 450
Bath City 
6-0
 Knaphill
2Q 497
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 East Thurrock United
2Q 191
Blyth Spartans 
1-2
 Shaw Lane
2Q 543
Bodmin Town 
P-P
 Bideford
2Q
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
2Q 397
Boston United 
1-1
 Haughmond
2Q 726
Braintree Town 
2-2
 Royston Town
2Q 256
Chelmsford City 
7-0
 Ramsgate
2Q 578
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Hartley Wintney
2Q 167
Colney Heath 
3-3
 Burgess Hill Town
2Q 153
Concord Rangers 
4-0
 Tunbridge Wells
2Q 191
Darlington 
0-3
 South Shields
2Q 1814
Dartford 
3-1
 Barking
2Q 652
Deeping Rangers 
2-4
 Kidderminster Harriers
2Q 696
Eastbourne Borough 
4-3
 Carshalton Athletic
2Q 438
Gloucester City 
0-3
 Hungerford Town
2Q 275
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Swindon Supermarine
2Q 176
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
2Q 392
Handsworth Parramore 
1-1
 FC United of Manchester
2Q 434
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Enfield Town
2Q 210
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 Penistone Church
2Q 653
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
2Q 269
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-0
 Wingate & Finchley
2Q 377
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Hereford
2Q 429
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Kidsgrove Athletic
2Q 543
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Margate
2Q 258
Kingstonian 
0-3
 Brackley Town
2Q 289
Marlow 
0-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
2Q 161
Needham Market 
2-0
 Chesham United
2Q 166
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 King's Lynn Town
2Q 627
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Kidlington
2Q 155
Salford City 
1-2
 York City
2Q 1350
Salisbury 
0-2
 Poole Town
2Q 995
Slough Town 
3-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
2Q 712
Southport 
0-3
 Bradford Park Avenue
2Q 496
Spennymoor Town 
1-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
2Q 403
St. Albans City 
3-3
 Cambridge City
2Q 561
Stafford Rangers 
1-0
 Tamworth
2Q 782
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-3
 Chorley
2Q 551
Stockport County 
1-0
 Curzon Ashton
2Q 1922
Stratford Town 
4-1
 Redditch United
2Q 326
Tavistock 
1-2
 Frome Town
2Q 410
Truro City 
2-0
 AFC Portchester
2Q 302
Wealdstone 
4-0
 Faversham Town
2Q 414
Welling United 
1-2
 Haringey Borough
2Q 329
Westfields 
0-2
 Leamington
2Q 365
Weymouth 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
2Q 609
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Oxford City
2Q 295
Sunday 17/9/2017
1874 Northwich 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
2Q 439
FC Romania 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
2Q 168
Stourbridge 
2-0
 St Ives Town
2Q 765
Thamesmead Town 
1-1
 Billericay Town
2Q 433
Monday 18/9/2017
Cambridge City 
0-2
 St. Albans City
2Qr 276
Tuesday 19/9/2017
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-3
 Alfreton Town
2Qr 609
Billericay Town 
5-0
 Thamesmead Town
2Qr 774
Burgess Hill Town 
3-0
 Colney Heath
2Qr 255
Enfield Town 
5-0
 Hanwell Town
2Qr 278
FC United of Manchester 
6-2
 Handsworth Parramore
2Qr 623
Haughmond 
0-5
 Boston United
2Qr 768
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-0
 FC Romania
2Qr 207
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time 
Potters Bar Town 
0-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
2Qr 179
Royston Town 
1-2
 Braintree Town
2Qr 251
Wingate & Finchley 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
2Qr 251
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time 
Wednesday 20/9/2017
Bodmin Town 
1-1
 Bideford
2Q 250
Tuesday 26/9/2017
Bideford 
1-0
 Bodmin Town
2Qr 247
Saturday 30/9/2017
AFC Mansfield 
0-2
 Boston United
3Q 613
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Leatherhead
3Q 227
Ashton Athletic 
0-1
 Chorley
3Q 610
Banbury United 
2-3
 Shildon
3Q 700
Basford United 
2-3
 Kettering Town
3Q 525
Bath City 
3-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
3Q 510
Boston Town 
2-3
 Hyde United
3Q 410
Brackley Town 
4-1
 Braintree Town
3Q 383
Burgess Hill Town 
1-0
 Wealdstone
3Q 590
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Weymouth
3Q 667
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
3Q 233
Concord Rangers 
3-0
 Dorking Wanderers
3Q 141
East Thurrock United 
2-2
 Harlow Town
3Q 222
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Bognor Regis Town
3Q 762
Folkestone Invicta 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
3Q 473
Haringey Borough 
4-1
 Bideford
3Q 180
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
3Q 911
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
3Q 241
Hereford 
2-0
 AFC Hornchurch
3Q 2440
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Frome Town
3Q 244
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Billericay Town
3Q 507
Leamington 
0-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
3Q 459
Margate 
2-0
 Herne Bay
3Q 1009
Nantwich Town 
3-1
 Nuneaton Town
3Q 479
Needham Market 
1-6
 Dartford
3Q 379
Newcastle Benfield 
0-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
3Q 403
Oxford City 
4-2
 Leiston
3Q 185
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Swindon Supermarine
3Q 214
Scarborough Athletic 
2-2
 Stratford Town
3Q 1180
Slough Town 
2-1
 Poole Town
3Q 680
South Shields 
3-2
 York City
3Q 2806
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Bridport
3Q 683
Stafford Rangers 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
3Q 1137
Stockport County 
3-3
 FC United of Manchester
3Q 3034
Stourbridge 
3-1
 Alfreton Town
3Q 646
Truro City 
4-1
 AFC Sudbury
3Q 359
Fixtures load time: 101.35