Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

The FA Cup 2018/19

Tuesday 2/10/2018
Hendon 
1-1
 Lancing
2Q 177
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Corinthian Casuals
2Q 403
Wantage Town 
2-2
 Hungerford Town
2Qr 330
Saturday 6/10/2018
Bath City 
3-0
 Lewes
3Q 628
Billericay Town 
9-1
 Whitehawk
3Q 609
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-3
 Torquay United
3Q 470
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Beaconsfield Town
3Q 228
Corinthian Casuals 
0-3
 St. Albans City
2Qr 112
Eastbourne Borough 
4-3
 Dulwich Hamlet
3Q 570
Gloucester City 
3-3
 Dorking Wanderers
3Q 333
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 AFC Hornchurch
3Q 316
Haringey Borough 
15:00
 AFC Sudbury
3Q
Hemel Hempstead Town 
5-0
 Ramsgate
3Q 307
Hereford 
0-2
 Welling United
3Q 1330
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Hastings United
3Q 475
Horsham 
1-1
 Poole Town
3Q 355
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 Wealdstone
3Q 306
Kettering Town 
4-0
 Hednesford Town
3Q 502
King's Lynn Town 
0-1
 Ashton United
3Q 622
Leatherhead 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
3Q 279
Moneyfields 
2-3
 Worthing
3Q 256
Oxford City 
4-1
 Dartford
3Q 312
Peterborough Sports 
0-3
 Chorley
3Q 404
Slough Town 
2-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
3Q 481
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Coalville Town
3Q 518
Stockport County 
3-0
 Corby Town
3Q 1935
Stourbridge 
3-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
3Q 1527
Tiverton Town 
3-3
 Metropolitan Police
3Q 338
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Coggeshall Town
3Q 288
Winchester City 
3-0
 Cirencester Town
3Q 302
Woking 
3-2
 Kempston Rovers
3Q 944
York City 
3-0
 St Ives Town
3Q 1243
Sunday 7/10/2018
Lancing 
0-4
 Hendon
2Qr 307
Tuesday 9/10/2018
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-4
 Slough Town
3Qr 541
Coalville Town 
3-3
 St. Neots Town
3Qr 409
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 3-5 on penalties 
Dorking Wanderers 
0-3
 Gloucester City
3Qr 563
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Leatherhead
3Qr 366
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 2-4 on penalties 
Metropolitan Police 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
3Qr 172
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time 
Poole Town 
2-1
 Horsham
3Qr 381
Wednesday 10/10/2018
Chippenham Town 
4-1
 Hendon
3Q 402
Taunton Town 
5-2
 St. Albans City
3Q 595
Saturday 20/10/2018
AFC Fylde 
1-3
 Chesterfield
4Q 1092
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Kettering Town
4Q 1634
Alfreton Town 
4-0
 St. Neots Town
4Q 645
Barnet 
4-2
 Braintree Town
4Q 1057
Billericay Town 
2-2
 Taunton Town
4Q 976
Boreham Wood 
2-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
4Q 408
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
4Q 706
Chorley 
3-2
 Barrow AFC
4Q 1734
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
4Q 446
Dunston UTS 
0-4
 Gateshead
4Q 2500
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Slough Town
4Q 802
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
4Q 740
Ebbsfleet United 
4-0
 Worthing
4Q 1011
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Bromley
4Q 621
Guiseley 
3-1
 Stourbridge
4Q 633
Haringey Borough 
2-1
 Poole Town
4Q 402
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Wrexham
4Q 1540
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Kidsgrove Athletic
4Q 2703
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Oxford City
4Q 762
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Leatherhead
4Q 1278
Maidstone United 
2-0
 Leyton Orient
4Q 1906
Marine 
1-2
 Salford City
4Q 1709
Metropolitan Police 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
4Q 335
Torquay United 
4-1
 Winchester City
4Q 2202
Warrington Town 
2-2
 FC Halifax Town
4Q 949
Wealdstone 
1-2
 Sutton United
4Q 1082
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Bath City
4Q 1053
Witton Albion 
0-2
 Solihull Moors
4Q 681
Woking 
1-0
 Welling United
4Q 1281
Tuesday 23/10/2018
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
4Qr 792
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Warrington Town
4Qr 844
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
4Qr 738
Oxford City 
5-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
4Qr 405
Wrexham 
2-0
 Harrogate Town
4Qr 2515
Wednesday 24/10/2018
Leatherhead 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
4Qr 637
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time 
Taunton Town 
0-1
 Billericay Town
4Qr 1582
Fixtures load time: 24.42