Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Saturday 10/8/2019
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 Wembley
EP 62
Biggleswade FC 
4-1
 Mildenhall Town
EP 119
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 Swaffham Town
EP 82
Boldmere St. Michaels 
3-1
 Daventry Town
EP 77
Bridon Ropes 
3-1
 Broadfields United
EP 68
Chertsey Town 
1-1
 Cobham
EP 200
Chichester City 
3-1
 Erith Town
EP 120
Crawley Green 
2-5
 Takeley
EP 37
Cray Valley 
2-1
 Chatham Town
EP 128
Desborough Town 
1-3
 Histon
EP 106
Dunstable Town 
3-2
 Chipping Sodbury Town
EP 112
Exmouth Town 
2-0
 Barnstaple Town
EP 301
Eynesbury Rovers 
3-3
 Wellingborough Town
EP 137
Harefield United 
3-0
 Lydney Town
EP 93
Haverhill Rovers 
1-6
 Colney Heath
EP 134
Hullbridge Sports 
1-2
 Stanway Rovers
EP 108
Leighton Town 
4-1
 Thornbury Town
EP 167
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Ardley United
EP 95
London Colney 
2-0
 Hadleigh United
EP 76
London Tigers 
0-2
 Thame Rangers
EP
Newmarket Town 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
EP 132
Newport Pagnell Town 
6-2
 Cheltenham Saracens
EP 130
Oxhey Jets 
0-4
 Flackwell Heath
EP 96
Potton United 
1-2
 Ely City
EP 82
Saffron Waldon Town 
1-0
 Baldock Town
EP 232
Sholing 
1-0
 Tadley Calleva
EP 162
Slimbridge 
1-0
 Edgware Town
EP 77
Stotfold 
3-1
 Harpenden Town
EP 92
Tuffley Rovers 
1-1
 North Greenford United
EP 86
Wantage Town 
1-1
 Brackley Town Saints
EP 111
Willand Rovers 
2-1
 AFC St Austell
EP 168
Wootton Bassett Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
EP 79
Sunday 11/8/2019
Winslow United 
2-3
 Roman Glass St George
EP 278
Tuesday 13/8/2019
Ardley United 
3-1
 Leverstock Green
EPr 66
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Newmarket Town
EPr 133
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
1-0
 Wootton Bassett Town
EPr 204
Burnham 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
EP 107
Cobham 
19:45
 Chertsey Town
EPr
North Greenford United 
2-1
 Tuffley Rovers
EPr 56
Wellingborough Town 
4-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
EPr
Wembley 
3-2
 AFC Hayes
EPr 71
Wednesday 14/8/2019
Brackley Town Saints 
1-2
 Wantage Town
EPr 116
Friday 23/8/2019
Barking 
2-1
 Aveley
P 198
Blackfield & Langley 
1-1
 AFC Totton
P 144
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Saltdean United
P 350
Winchester City 
1-1
 AFC Stoneham
P 257
Saturday 24/8/2019
AFC Dunstable 
0-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
P 121
AFC Sudbury 
2-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
P 201
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Peterborough Northern Star
P
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
4-5
 North Leigh
P 113
Basildon United 
15:00
 Framlingham Town
P
Basingstoke Town 
0-2
 Westfield
P
Beckenham Town 
15:00
 Ashford United
P
Bedfont Sports 
3-2
 Hanworth Villa
P
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Deeping Rangers
P 207
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
P
Biggleswade FC 
4-0
 Yaxley
P 124
Bishops Cleeve 
15:00
 Kidlington
P
Bitton 
2-3
 Mangotsfield United
P
Bournemouth FC (Poppies) 
0-5
 Bracknell Town
P
Bowers & Pitsea 
4-2
 Barkingside
P 156
Bradford Town 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
P
Bridon Ropes 
2-7
 Chichester City
P
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
1-3
 Aylesbury United
P
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-1
 Leicester Road
P 684
Burgess Hill Town 
0-3
 Sevenoaks Town
P 209
Bury Town 
1-2
 Histon
P 333
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
P 147
Chertsey Town 
5-1
 Erith & Belvedere
P 17
Cheshunt 
1-0
 Stowmarket Town
P 187
Chipstead 
0-0
 Hassocks
P 55
Cirencester Town 
5-0
 North Greenford United
P 100
Clevedon Town 
2-5
 Bristol Manor Farm
P 171
Cockfosters 
0-4
 Coggeshall Town
P 120
Coleshill Town 
0-3
 Whitchurch Alport
P 83
Corby Town 
5-0
 Holbeach United
P
Cray Valley 
0-2
 Whyteleafe
P 83
Cribbs 
0-1
 Bideford
P
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Roman Glass St George
P 141
East Grinstead Town 
0-1
 Abbey Rangers
P 86
Evesham United 
15:00
 Harefield United
P
Fairford Town 
2-3
 Hanwell Town
P
FC Clacton 
1-1
 Witham Town
P 144
Godmanchester Rovers 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
P 180
Gorleston 
0-1
 Kempston Rovers
P 107
Grays Athletic 
15:00
 Heybridge Swifts
P
Hamble Club 
0-1
 Sholing
P 182
Harlow Town 
1-1
 Brentwood Town
P 175
Harwich & Parkeston 
0-2
 Romford
P 350
Hastings United 
2-1
 Broadridge Heath
P 315
Haywards Heath Town 
2-1
 Tunbridge Wells
P 169
Herne Bay 
2-2
 Croydon Athletic
P 262
Highworth Town 
3-0
 Ardley United
P 114
Little Common 
2-1
 Three Bridges
P
London Colney 
5-0
 Halstead Town
P
Long Melford 
0-2
 Colney Heath
P
Longlevens 
1-0
 Northwood
P 75
Marlow 
2-4
 Cinderford Town
P 141
Newport Pagnell Town 
1-2
 Flackwell Heath
P
Peterborough Sports 
7-0
 Bugbrooke St. Michaels
P 175
Phoenix Sports 
0-6
 Staines Town
P 111
Plymouth Parkway 
5-2
 Paulton Rovers
P 184
Reading City 
0-3
 Moneyfields
P 72
Saffron Waldon Town 
1-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
P 271
Shepton Mallet 
1-1
 Melksham Town
P 196
Shrivenham 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
P 27
Sittingbourne 
2-0
 Uxbridge
P 159
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Burnham
P 82
Soham Town Rangers 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
P
South Park 
2-1
 Canterbury City
P 82
Spalding United 
2-4
 Dereham Town
P 144
Steyning Town 
1-4
 Ramsgate
P 109
Stotfold 
0-2
 Canvey Island
P
Street 
1-5
 Willand Rovers
P 119
Sutton Athletic 
6-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
P 125
Tavistock 
2-1
 Frome Town
P 102
Thame United 
3-3
 Leighton Town
P 101
Thatcham Town 
7-1
 Andover New Street
P 240
Tilbury 
3-1
 Stanway Rovers
P 119
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-0
 Faversham Town
P 219
Tower Hamlets 
1-6
 Horsham
P 89
VCD Athletic 
3-3
 AFC Uckfield Town
P 52
Waltham Abbey 
4-0
 Woodbridge Town
P 112
Walthamstow 
2-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
P 160
Wantage Town 
2-2
 Thame Rangers
P 79
Wembley 
2-3
 Berkhamsted
P 68
Whitstable Town 
3-1
 Newhaven
P 219
Whitton United 
2-1
 Hertford Town
P
Wingate & Finchley 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
P 160
Yate Town 
2-2
 Exmouth Town
P 246
Sunday 25/8/2019
Cray Wanderers 
15:00
 Hythe Town
P
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 Shortwood United
P
Evesham United 
15:00
 Harefield United
P
FC Romania 
15:00
 Ware
P
Fixtures load time: 98.87