Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Tuesday 1/9/2020
AFC Dunstable 
4-0
 Hallen
EP 48
 AFC Dunstable sub details missing
Ardley United 
0-0
 Edgware Town
EP 123
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
1-2
 Windsor FC
EP 143
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Bournemouth FC (Poppies)
EP 200
Broadfields United 
3-0
 Loxwood
EP 75
Burton Park Wanderers 
P-P
 AFC Sudbury
EP
Easington Sports 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
EP 90
Eynesbury Rovers 
7-3
 Desborough Town
EP 132
Glebe 
1-3
 Whyteleafe
EP 232
Harlow Town 
5-1
 Enfield
EP 260
Hullbridge Sports 
0-2
 Hadley
EP
Lancing 
3-3
 Phoenix Sports
EP 204
Leighton Town 
3-0
 Abingdon United
EP 129
 At Barton Rovers FC
Leverstock Green 
3-1
 Wembley
EP 111
New Salamis 
1-0
 Colney Heath
EP 236
North Greenford United 
1-2
 Brimscombe & Thrupp
EP 118
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
EP 110
Peterborough Northern Star 
0-1
 Potton United
EP 97
Redbridge 
0-2
 Harpenden Town
EP 134
Sawbridgeworth Town 
2-1
 Romford
EP
Southend Manor 
0-5
 Ware
EP 200
Tuffley Rovers 
2-5
 Harefield United
EP 144
Walthamstow 
3-2
 London Lions
EP 292
Winslow United 
2-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
EP 285
Woodbridge Town 
2-2
 Biggleswade United
EP 207
Wroxham 
5-0
 Arlesey Town
EP 235
Wednesday 2/9/2020
Baldock Town 
2-2
 St. Margaretsbury
EP 140
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Thame Rangers
EP
Park View 
1-2
 Hashtag United
EP 210
Pinchbeck United 
0-4
 St. Neots Town
EP 98
West Essex 
6-3
 Crawley Green
EP 152
Willand Rovers 
2-1
 Bridport
EP 192
Friday 11/9/2020
New Salamis 
5-1
 West Essex
P
Saturday 12/9/2020
AFC Sudbury 
4-2
 Harborough Town
P 179
Ashford United 
2-0
 Whitehawk
P 239
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 Long Crendon
P 197
Badshot Lea 
0-2
 Bracknell Town
P 257
Barking 
2-0
 Heybridge Swifts
P 129
Barnstaple Town 
2-0
 Helston Athletic
P 115
Bedfont Sports 
3-1
 Hassocks
P 71
Bemerton Heath Harlequins 
0-1
 Sholing
P 101
Bideford 
3-0
 Wells City
P 234
Biggleswade FC 
1-0
 Histon
P 203
Binfield 
5-1
 AFC Totton
P 220
Boston Town 
0-3
 Coalville Town
P 130
Bowers & Pitsea 
5-1
 Barton Rovers
P 155
 Details missing
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
P 177
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 TBC
P
Cadbury Heath 
1-5
 Bristol Manor Farm
P 172
Cambridge City 
4-0
 Biggleswade United
P 293
Canvey Island 
2-0
 Ware
P 216
Carshalton Athletic 
5-1
 Whitstable Town
P 216
Chertsey Town 
15:00
 Abbey Rangers
P
Cobham 
1-1
 Three Bridges
P
Cogenhoe United 
0-1
 Bury Town
P
Coggeshall Town 
2-0
 Tilbury
P 171
Coventry Sphinx 
0-0
 Coleshill Town
P 150
Cray Valley 
6-0
 VCD Athletic
P 182
Cribbs 
2-0
 Berkhamsted
P 90
Daventry Town 
1-0
 Bedford Town
P 206
Deal Town 
4-1
 Sittingbourne
P 287
Dereham Town 
3-2
 Whitton United
P 171
Didcot Town 
1-2
 Wootton Bassett Town
P 283
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Easington Sports
P
East Grinstead Town 
3-2
 Phoenix Sports
P 208
Ely City 
3-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
P
Exmouth Town 
0-2
 Melksham Town
P 297
 Melksham sub details missing
Fairford Town 
2-2
 Edgware Town
P 118
Farnborough 
0-0
 Lymington Town
P 232
Faversham Town 
1-1
 Eastbourne Town
P 220
FC Romania 
0-1
 Brentwood Town
P 78
Flackwell Heath 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
P 95
Frome Town 
3-0
 Bodmin Town
P 245
Grays Athletic 
15:00
 Witham Town
P 223
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-1
 Brantham Athletic
P 125
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Spelthorne Sports
P 175
Harefield United 
1-2
 Leighton Town
P 250
Harlow Town 
3-0
 Sporting Bengal United
P 157
Harpenden Town 
0-3
 Aveley
P
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Hamworthy United
P 299
Hastings United 
1-0
 Herne Bay
P 400
Hertford Town 
0-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
P 230
Holmer Green 
0-2
 Highworth Town
P
Hythe Town 
1-2
 South Park
P 163
Kidlington 
1-0
 Thame United
P 152
 Kidlington sub details missing
Kingstonian 
4-1
 Horley Town
P 355
Langney Wanderers 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
P 120
Leiston 
5-0
 Halstead Town
P 174
Leverstock Green 
1-4
 Burnham
P 137
Long Melford 
0-0
 Kempston Rovers
P 132
Marlow 
2-0
 North Leigh
P 201
 North Leigh sub details missing
Mildenhall Town 
1-1
 Corby Town
P 175
Moneyfields 
4-2
 Camberley Town
P
Newcastle Town 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
P 214
Newton Abbot Spurs 
0-4
 Larkhall Athletic
P 190
 Larkhall sub details missing
Northwood 
1-1
 Slimbridge
P 153
Oxhey Jets 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
P
Racing Club Warwick 
1-1
 Bedworth United
P 283
Ramsgate 
0-3
 Chipstead
P 400
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Winslow United
P 270
Royston Town 
6-0
 Newmarket Town
P 310
Saltash United 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
P 166
Sevenoaks Town 
A-A
 CB Hounslow United
P
Sheppey United 
4-1
 Uxbridge
P 235
Shepton Mallet 
1-0
 Willand Rovers
P 224
Soham Town Rangers 
3-2
 St. Neots Town
P 203
Southall 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
P 130
Staines Town 
2-1
 Guildford City
P 151
Stansted 
2-0
 Basildon United
P 171
Sutton Common Rovers 
4-0
 Broadfields United
P 68
Tavistock 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
P 161
Thatcham Town 
1-5
 AFC Dunstable
P 129
 AFC Dunstable sub details missing
Thetford Town 
0-2
 Potton United
P 138
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-2
 Fisher
P 398
Waltham Abbey 
1-0
 Woodford Town
P 178
Wantage Town 
3-2
 Windsor FC
P 132
Welwyn Garden City 
2-0
 Saffron Waldon Town
P 181
Westfield 
2-2
 Frimley Green
P 143
Whyteleafe 
4-0
 TBC
P 205
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 AFC Portchester
P 180
Winchester City 
2-0
 Corsham Town
P 163
Yaxley 
1-2
 Stowmarket Town
P 133
Sunday 13/9/2020
Hashtag United 
1-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
P
Monday 14/9/2020
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Chichester City
P
Monday 21/9/2020
Beaconsfield Town 
0-2
 Harrow Borough
1Q 220
Carshalton Athletic 
5-0
 Faversham Town
1Q 334
Hashtag United 
1-1
 Soham Town Rangers
1Q
Hitchin Town 
3-0
 Needham Market
1Q 410
New Salamis 
1-2
 Brentwood Town
1Q
Tuesday 22/9/2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-5
 Newark
1Q 450
Ashford United 
1-4
 Bracknell Town
1Q 243
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Moneyfields
1Q 112
Banbury United 
1-0
 Carlton Town
1Q 369
Barking 
6-1
 Dunstable Town
1Q
Barnstaple Town 
2-3
 Wimborne Town
1Q 147
Barwell 
3-1
 Bedworth United
1Q 206
Bedfont Sports 
3-1
 Lewes
1Q 113
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-3
 Hornchurch
1Q 242
Brantham Athletic 
1-0
 St Ives Town
1Q 130
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-2
 Stratford Town
1Q 472
Burnham 
1-0
 Northwood
1Q 237
Bury Town 
2-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
1Q 400
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Stowmarket Town
1Q 315
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-3
 Farnborough
1Q 178
Chertsey Town 
0-0
 Leatherhead
1Q 400
Chichester City 
3-1
 Cribbs
1Q 274
Chipstead 
1-1
 Deal Town
1Q 157
Christchurch 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
1Q 300
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Wootton Bassett Town
1Q 184
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Sheffield
1Q 369
Coggeshall Town 
0-1
 Stansted
1Q 170
Corinthian 
3-1
 Sevenoaks Town
1Q
Cowes Sports 
0-5
 Weston-Super-Mare
1Q 300
Crawley Down Gatwick 
1-2
 Hendon
1Q 180
Daventry Town 
0-2
 Evesham United
1Q 195
Dereham Town 
0-2
 Canvey Island
1Q 234
East Grinstead Town 
3-3
 Worthing
1Q 273
Ely City 
1-2
 Biggleswade FC
1Q 196
Fairford Town 
1-2
 Sholing
1Q 150
Frimley Green 
1-1
 Marlow
1Q 300
Frome Town 
4-1
 AFC Stoneham
1Q 238
Grantham Town 
2-2
 Rushall Olympic
1Q 242
Hanley Town 
3-2
 Redditch United
1Q 320
 Sub details missing
Haringey Borough 
5-1
 Tunbridge Wells
1Q 176
Harlow Town 
0-1
 Waltham Abbey
1Q 337
Hartley Wintney 
5-0
 Erith & Belvedere
1Q 254
Hastings United 
0-0
 Chesham United
1Q 384
Haverhill Rovers 
0-3
 Maldon & Tiptree
1Q
Haywards Heath Town 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
1Q 155
Hednesford Town 
3-2
 Long Eaton United
1Q 342
Horsham 
2-1
 Kingstonian
1Q 509
Kings Langley 
1-1
 FC Clacton
1Q 277
Leighton Town 
4-0
 Mildenhall Town
1Q 170
Leiston 
5-1
 Biggleswade Town
1Q 175
Little Common 
0-3
 Corinthian Casuals
1Q
Long Melford 
1-3
 Cheshunt
1Q
Lowestoft Town 
2-3
 Aveley
1Q 275
Margate 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
1Q 205
Merstham 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
1Q 177
Nuneaton Borough 
2-1
 Loughborough Dynamo
1Q 311
Peterborough Sports 
2-2
 Enfield Town
1Q 233
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 East Thurrock United
1Q 206
Royston Town 
2-0
 Wroxham
1Q 330
Saltash United 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
1Q
Shifnal Town 
0-2
 Alvechurch
1Q 320
South Park 
2-2
 Bognor Regis Town
1Q 202
Staines Town 
1-2
 Walton Casuals
1Q 238
Stamford 
4-0
 AFC Sudbury
1Q 309
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Shepton Mallet
1Q 194
Tadley Calleva 
0-1
 Truro City
1Q 297
Tamworth 
3-3
 Stourbridge
1Q 380
Taunton Town 
5-0
 Wantage Town
1Q 349
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
1Q 210
West Bridgford 
0-1
 Halesowen Town
1Q 287
Whyteleafe 
2-0
 Binfield
1Q 253
Winchester City 
3-2
 Clevedon Town
1Q 218
Yate Town 
1-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
1Q 303
Wednesday 23/9/2020
Cray Valley 
3-1
 Burgess Hill Town
1Q 154
Cray Wanderers 
3-1
 Fisher
1Q 302
Grays Athletic 
3-1
 Potton United
1Q
Highworth Town 
1-1
 Melksham Town
1Q 149
4-5 on penalties Melksham sub details missing
Kidlington 
1-1
 Salisbury
1Q 236
Larkhall Athletic 
3-2
 Bitton
1Q 221
 Larkhall sub details missing
Sutton Common Rovers 
1-3
 Metropolitan Police
1Q 300
Tavistock 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
1Q 223
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Bideford
1Q 331
Wingate & Finchley 
1-4
 Folkestone Invicta
1Q 158
Fixtures load time: 156.84