Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

The FA Trophy 2016/17

Saturday 8/10/2016
AFC Hornchurch 
2-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
P 162
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Histon
P 333
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
P 72
Aylesbury FC 
1-3
 Ware
P 56
Aylesbury United 
4-1
 Chatham Town
P 99
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Herne Bay
P 101
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Didcot Town
P 80
Brentwood Town 
1-2
 Marlow
P 92
Bridgwater Town 
2-2
 North Leigh
P 109
Chipstead 
3-3
 Kempston Rovers
P 65
Dorking Wanderers 
3-6
 Northwood
P 130
Farnborough 
1-5
 Barnstaple Town
P 172
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Bideford
P 83
Hanwell Town 
4-0
 Bedford Town
P 123
Kidlington 
2-3
 Wantage Town
P 79
Mangotsfield United 
0-2
 Yate Town
P 310
Paulton Rovers 
1-6
 Tiverton Town
P 112
Potters Bar Town 
0-2
 Horsham
P 131
Royston Town 
3-0
 Egham Town
P 144
Salisbury 
4-3
 Hereford
P 1225
Shortwood United 
0-1
 Evesham United
P 134
Slimbridge 
1-3
 Swindon Supermarine
P 60
Taunton Town 
6-2
 Larkhall Athletic
P 362
Uxbridge 
4-0
 AFC Dunstable
P 64
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 AFC Totton
P 264
Winchester City 
1-1
 Petersfield Town
P 140
Tuesday 11/10/2016
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Wimborne Town
Pr 184
Chalfont St. Peter 
6-0
 Arlesey Town
Pr 40
Histon 
1-6
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Pr 151
Kempston Rovers 
2-0
 Chipstead
Pr 88
North Leigh 
4-1
 Bridgwater Town
Pr 37
Petersfield Town 
1-3
 Winchester City
Pr 115
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time 
Saturday 29/10/2016
Banbury United 
0-1
 Bishops Cleeve
1Q 220
Bedworth United 
2-3
 St. Neots Town
1Q 122
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Witham Town
1Q 111
Burgess Hill Town 
5-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
1Q 226
Carlton Town 
1-4
 St Ives Town
1Q 93
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-2
 Corinthian Casuals
1Q 69
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
1Q 147
Cray Wanderers 
4-0
 Marlow
1Q 75
Dorchester Town 
3-1
 Barnstaple Town
1Q 344
Evesham United 
1-1
 Frome Town
1Q 235
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Winchester City
1Q 93
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Bury Town
1Q 116
Hastings United 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
1Q 322
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
1Q 127
 At Beaconsfield SYCOB FC
Kettering Town 
5-1
 Market Drayton Town
1Q 357
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Heybridge Swifts
1Q 61
Leamington 
0-1
 Mickleover Sports
1Q 352
Merthyr Town 
6-1
 Cinderford Town
1Q 283
Redditch United 
3-1
 Cambridge City
1Q 242
Royston Town 
2-2
 Northwood
1Q 155
Salisbury 
2-3
 Chippenham Town
1Q 904
Slough Town 
4-1
 Bognor Regis Town
1Q 543
Staines Town 
1-4
 Basingstoke Town
1Q 291
Stourbridge 
1-2
 King's Lynn Town
1Q 465
Stratford Town 
2-2
 Grantham Town
1Q 204
Taunton Town 
5-0
 Swindon Supermarine
1Q 493
Tiverton Town 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
1Q 191
Tonbridge Angels 
3-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
1Q 381
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-4
 Dunstable Town
1Q 185
Uxbridge 
0-1
 Harlow Town
1Q 115
Weymouth 
4-0
 Wantage Town
1Q 402
Worthing 
3-1
 Kempston Rovers
1Q 418
Yate Town 
1-6
 North Leigh
1Q 118
Fixtures load time: 21.26