Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Tuesday 5/11/2019
Merthyr Town 
4-5
 Cinderford Town
1Qr 187
After Extra Time. 4-4 at full-time 
Stamford 
0-3
 Halesowen Town
1Qr 183
Truro City 
1-1
 Blackfield & Langley
1Q 131
Wednesday 6/11/2019
Grays Athletic 
0-1
 Bedfont Sports
1Q 111
Larkhall Athletic 
1-3
 Paulton Rovers
1Qr 112
 Larkhall sub details missing
Tiverton Town 
3-3
 Yate Town
1Qr
Saturday 9/11/2019
Barwell 
P-P
 Redditch United
2Q
Basildon United 
1-6
 Hornchurch
2Q 163
Blackfield & Langley 
3-1
 Truro City
1Qr 57
 Blackfield sub details missing
Bognor Regis Town 
3-1
 East Thurrock United
2Q 302
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
2Q 103
Enfield Town 
5-0
 Thatcham Town
2Q
 Thatcham sub details missing
Gosport Borough 
4-2
 Melksham Town
2Q 235
 Melksham sub details missing
Halesowen Town 
2-1
 Grantham Town
2Q 403
Haringey Borough 
2-1
 Canvey Island
2Q 323
Hastings United 
2-2
 Whitehawk
2Q 470
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Bedfont Sports
1Q 218
Margate 
0-4
 Tooting & Mitcham United
2Q 312
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
2Q 123
Needham Market 
1-2
 Leatherhead
2Q 203
Peterborough Sports 
2-0
 Whitby Town
2Q 202
Royston Town 
7-0
 Haywards Heath Town
2Q 225
Salisbury 
2-1
 Kings Langley
2Q 445
Sholing 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
2Q
South Shields 
4-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2Q 934
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-5
 Hednesford Town
2Q 296
Tamworth 
3-5
 Gainsborough Trinity
2Q 515
Taunton Town 
3-3
 Aveley
2Q 474
Westfield 
1-1
 Hartley Wintney
2Q 122
Worthing 
1-4
 AFC Sudbury
2Q 521
Yate Town 
6-3
 AFC Totton
2Q 230
Monday 11/11/2019
Aveley 
2-1
 Taunton Town
2Qr 167
Tuesday 12/11/2019
Barwell 
3-3
 Redditch United
2Q 129
Bedfont Sports 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
2Qr 71
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties 
Carshalton Athletic 
5-3
 Frome Town
2Q 197
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Westfield
2Qr 153
Nantwich Town 
0-1
 Coalville Town
2Q 238
Sholing 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
2Q 116
Stourbridge 
2-2
 Lancaster City
2Q 315
Whitehawk 
1-2
 Hastings United
2Qr 157
Wednesday 13/11/2019
Blackfield & Langley 
0-3
 Kingstonian
2Q 85
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-2
 Soham Town Rangers
2Q 144
Maldon & Tiptree 
4-3
 Folkestone Invicta
2Q 196
Fixtures load time: 43.6