Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Friday 1/4/2016
Cheltenham Town 
3-1
 Grimsby Town
4003
Saturday 2/4/2016
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
1488
Bromley 
2-0
 Lincoln City
1202
Chester 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
1444
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
1027
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Guiseley
1790
Forest Green Rovers 
0-0
 Wrexham
2246
Gateshead 
1-2
 Torquay United
785
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-1
 Altrincham
1402
Macclesfield Town 
3-1
 Braintree Town
1222
Southport 
2-2
 Woking
825
Tranmere Rovers 
1-2
 Welling United
5173
Tuesday 5/4/2016
Aldershot Town 
3-4
 Grimsby Town
1397
Altrincham 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
1007
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 Braintree Town
1039
FC Halifax Town 
3-2
 Boreham Wood
1309
Torquay United 
2-0
 Chester
1831
Saturday 9/4/2016
Altrincham 
0-0
 Bromley
1035
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
1526
Boreham Wood 
0-2
 Southport
434
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
740
FC Halifax Town 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1714
Grimsby Town 
0-0
 Eastleigh
4011
Guiseley 
0-2
 Cheltenham Town
1058
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Chester
2001
Torquay United 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
2264
Welling United 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
565
Woking 
1-1
 Gateshead
1005
Wrexham 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
4931
Tuesday 12/4/2016
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Barrow AFC
3292
Grimsby Town 
0-1
 Braintree Town
3010
Guiseley 
3-1
 Wrexham
1046
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
1340
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
1022
Torquay United 
2-0
 Altrincham
1995
Saturday 16/4/2016
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
1389
Bromley 
0-2
 Torquay United
2088
Cheltenham Town 
2-0
 FC Halifax Town
5245
Chester 
4-0
 Welling United
2247
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
1957
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Altrincham
2054
Forest Green Rovers 
1-2
 Woking
1605
Gateshead 
2-3
 Braintree Town
588
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
1517
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Guiseley
1408
Southport 
2-2
 Lincoln City
961
Tranmere Rovers 
1-2
 Wrexham
7541
Tuesday 19/4/2016
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Eastleigh
1337
Woking 
1-3
 Grimsby Town
1394
Saturday 23/4/2016
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Southport
1456
Altrincham 
5-0
 Welling United
1396
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Guiseley
601
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
3269
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
1942
Gateshead 
3-1
 Bromley
865
Grimsby Town 
1-2
 Chester
4575
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
1410
Lincoln City 
2-3
 Woking
2518
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Cheltenham Town
1895
Torquay United 
2-2
 Barrow AFC
2874
Wrexham 
2-3
 Braintree Town
4507
Saturday 30/4/2016
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 Wrexham
1728
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Altrincham
1803
Bromley 
1-3
 Aldershot Town
1445
Cheltenham Town 
3-1
 Lincoln City
5055
Chester 
4-2
 Gateshead
2323
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1651
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
2943
Guiseley 
4-3
 Torquay United
1915
Southport 
3-4
 Kidderminster Harriers
1473
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
6637
Welling United 
0-3
 Boreham Wood
577
Woking 
2-1
 Eastleigh
1853
Fixtures load time: 34.76