Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

National League 2015/16

Tuesday 1/3/2016
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
502
Bromley 
2-0
 Welling United
1110
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Southport
588
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Cheltenham Town
1982
Macclesfield Town 
1-2
 Torquay United
1082
Friday 4/3/2016
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
2242
Saturday 5/3/2016
Altrincham 
0-0
 Macclesfield Town
2014
Boreham Wood 
0-2
 Barrow AFC
332
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Eastleigh
666
Chester 
1-1
 Bromley
2058
Guiseley 
P-P
 Wrexham
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
2398
Southport 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
1148
Torquay United 
3-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
2021
Tranmere Rovers 
3-1
 Gateshead
4668
Welling United 
1-1
 Cheltenham Town
604
Woking 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
1305
Tuesday 8/3/2016
Altrincham 
2-3
 Gateshead
805
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
881
Bromley 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
706
Chester 
8-2
 Aldershot Town
1425
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Welling United
726
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Woking
1630
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 Southport
3180
Guiseley 
2-2
 Tranmere Rovers
1147
Torquay United 
0-0
 Braintree Town
1462
Saturday 12/3/2016
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Torquay United
1771
Barrow AFC 
3-2
 Altrincham
1019
Bromley 
2-0
 Guiseley
1044
Cheltenham Town 
4-0
 Woking
2951
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1460
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Chester
1831
Gateshead 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
887
Macclesfield Town 
1-1
 Lincoln City
1676
Southport 
3-3
 Welling United
746
Wrexham 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
3470
Tuesday 15/3/2016
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Gateshead
572
Dover Athletic 
4-1
 Lincoln City
743
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Bromley
1520
Guiseley 
2-2
 Grimsby Town
1843
Torquay United 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
1664
Saturday 19/3/2016
Altrincham 
4-0
 Aldershot Town
1292
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Bromley
1123
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Macclesfield Town
306
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Cheltenham Town
1138
Guiseley 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
690
Lincoln City 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
2178
Torquay United 
1-0
 Southport
1783
Tranmere Rovers 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
5073
Welling United 
0-1
 Gateshead
500
Wrexham 
3-0
 Chester
6459
Friday 25/3/2016
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Bromley
1321
Cheltenham Town 
4-1
 Boreham Wood
3242
Eastleigh 
0-0
 Welling United
2037
Forest Green Rovers 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
2272
Gateshead 
0-3
 Macclesfield Town
948
Tranmere Rovers 
3-2
 Lincoln City
5366
Saturday 26/3/2016
Chester 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
2020
Dover Athletic 
5-0
 Torquay United
1367
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Altrincham
1747
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 Wrexham
4581
Southport 
2-0
 Guiseley
983
Woking 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1730
Monday 28/3/2016
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Braintree Town
1539
Altrincham 
1-1
 Southport
1480
Barrow AFC 
4-1
 FC Halifax Town
1466
Boreham Wood 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
602
Bromley 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1455
Guiseley 
3-3
 Chester
1186
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-2
 Tranmere Rovers
2744
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Gateshead
2142
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Grimsby Town
2326
Torquay United 
0-1
 Eastleigh
2081
Welling United 
2-1
 Woking
550
Wrexham 
2-1
 Cheltenham Town
4463
Fixtures load time: 21.74