Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Saturday 1/4/2017
Boreham Wood 
2-4
 Macclesfield Town
340
Dagenham & Redbridge 
4-0
 Eastleigh
1332
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Gateshead
2507
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 North Ferriby United
1709
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Bromley
6843
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
2803
Solihull Moors 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1248
Southport 
0-1
 Guiseley
981
Torquay United 
0-1
 Chester
1881
Woking 
2-1
 Sutton United
1537
Wrexham 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
4630
York City 
3-0
 Braintree Town
2825
Monday 3/4/2017
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
7173
Tuesday 4/4/2017
Southport 
1-2
 Macclesfield Town
792
Tranmere Rovers 
3-2
 Sutton United
4684
York City 
0-2
 Bromley
3000
Saturday 8/4/2017
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Torquay United
3007
Barrow AFC 
2-2
 Woking
1326
Braintree Town 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
704
Bromley 
4-3
 Wrexham
1006
Chester 
0-2
 York City
2235
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Lincoln City
2738
Gateshead 
1-2
 Maidstone United
967
Guiseley 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
760
Macclesfield Town 
1-4
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1281
North Ferriby United 
2-4
 Boreham Wood
357
Sutton United 
2-2
 Southport
1807
Tranmere Rovers 
9-0
 Solihull Moors
5001
Tuesday 11/4/2017
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Chester
7401
Macclesfield Town 
3-0
 Maidstone United
988
Tranmere Rovers 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
6907
Friday 14/4/2017
Boreham Wood 
1-3
 Dagenham & Redbridge
801
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Guiseley
624
Bromley 
4-1
 Barrow AFC
1049
Dover Athletic 
3-0
 Southport
1563
Forest Green Rovers 
2-0
 Chester
1936
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Torquay United
9011
North Ferriby United 
2-1
 Eastleigh
364
Solihull Moors 
1-2
 York City
1570
Sutton United 
3-0
 Gateshead
1889
Tranmere Rovers 
2-2
 Aldershot Town
6324
Woking 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
2068
Wrexham 
1-3
 Maidstone United
3379
Monday 17/4/2017
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
3857
Barrow AFC 
3-1
 North Ferriby United
1017
Chester 
2-3
 Woking
1770
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-2
 Sutton United
1634
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Bromley
1830
Gateshead 
1-2
 Lincoln City
3770
Guiseley 
1-2
 Tranmere Rovers
2148
Macclesfield Town 
1-3
 Solihull Moors
1166
Maidstone United 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
2880
Southport 
2-0
 Forest Green Rovers
844
Torquay United 
3-1
 Braintree Town
2580
York City 
1-3
 Wrexham
4091
Saturday 22/4/2017
Boreham Wood 
0-4
 Gateshead
314
Braintree Town 
0-2
 Barrow AFC
778
Bromley 
1-1
 Guiseley
936
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Torquay United
1432
Forest Green Rovers 
2-2
 Maidstone United
2030
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
10031
North Ferriby United 
0-3
 Aldershot Town
552
Solihull Moors 
2-0
 Eastleigh
893
Sutton United 
5-2
 Chester
2082
Tranmere Rovers 
4-1
 Southport
6159
Woking 
1-1
 York City
2702
Wrexham 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
3653
Tuesday 25/4/2017
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 Macclesfield Town
932
Maidstone United 
0-0
 Lincoln City
3014
Saturday 29/4/2017
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Braintree Town
3977
Barrow AFC 
2-3
 Dover Athletic
1212
Chester 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
2013
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Woking
1860
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Wrexham
2588
Gateshead 
0-2
 Bromley
701
Guiseley 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
1519
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Sutton United
1660
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
3409
Southport 
1-1
 Lincoln City
3462
Torquay United 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
4026
York City 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
3984
Fixtures load time: 29.23