Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Tuesday 2/4/2019
AFC Fylde 
1-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1275
Bromley 
2-1
 Leyton Orient
3047
Eastleigh 
0-3
 Barnet
1579
Saturday 6/4/2019
AFC Fylde 
4-2
 Eastleigh
1525
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Sutton United
508
Bromley 
2-2
 Aldershot Town
1521
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
2173
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Chesterfield
1348
Gateshead 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
798
Hartlepool United 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
2981
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Harrogate Town
937
Leyton Orient 
2-2
 FC Halifax Town
5458
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Barnet
1491
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Salford City
2050
Wrexham 
3-1
 Braintree Town
4221
Tuesday 9/4/2019
Gateshead 
0-1
 AFC Fylde
470
Leyton Orient 
3-2
 Eastleigh
5203
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Barnet
1471
Saturday 13/4/2019
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
1589
Barnet 
1-2
 Wrexham
1594
Barrow AFC 
2-3
 Dover Athletic
1351
Braintree Town 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
331
Chesterfield 
4-1
 Maidstone United
4592
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Gateshead
1698
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1551
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Bromley
1303
Harrogate Town 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
1216
Salford City 
3-0
 Maidenhead United
2419
Solihull Moors 
3-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
1179
Sutton United 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
3339
Friday 19/4/2019
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Barnet
1489
Boreham Wood 
2-3
 Salford City
854
Bromley 
0-2
 Solihull Moors
1536
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-0
 Eastleigh
1315
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
1348
Gateshead 
1-0
 Chesterfield
1208
Hartlepool United 
2-1
 FC Halifax Town
3018
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-3
 Ebbsfleet United
1097
Leyton Orient 
2-0
 Harrogate Town
6665
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
1820
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Braintree Town
1908
Wrexham 
1-0
 Sutton United
5264
Monday 22/4/2019
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
1446
Barnet 
1-1
 Bromley
1744
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Hartlepool United
3007
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
909
Chesterfield 
3-2
 Boreham Wood
4384
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
2416
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
1723
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Wrexham
2577
Harrogate Town 
2-0
 Gateshead
1629
Salford City 
0-1
 AFC Fylde
3338
Solihull Moors 
0-0
 Leyton Orient
3861
Sutton United 
2-2
 Maidstone United
1858
Saturday 27/4/2019
AFC Fylde 
0-2
 FC Halifax Town
1891
Boreham Wood 
3-3
 Eastleigh
502
Bromley 
5-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1352
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
1370
Dover Athletic 
3-0
 Sutton United
1103
Gateshead 
0-2
 Barrow AFC
798
Hartlepool United 
3-2
 Salford City
3582
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-2
 Barnet
1003
Leyton Orient 
0-0
 Braintree Town
8241
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Chesterfield
1555
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1929
Wrexham 
2-1
 Harrogate Town
3690
Fixtures load time: 24.47