Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Pitching In Southern League Division One Central 2021/22

Saturday 1/1/2022
Barton Rovers 
2-5
 Welwyn Garden City
132
Bedford Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
657
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
367
Colney Heath 
0-5
 Ware
140
Didcot Town 
1-4
 North Leigh
387
 North Leigh goalscorers need checking
FC Romania 
P-P
 Harlow Town
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Waltham Abbey
325
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Biggleswade FC
190
Kidlington 
3-2
 Wantage Town
148
Thame United 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
165
Wednesday 5/1/2022
Aylesbury United 
3-4
 Welwyn Garden City
124
Saturday 8/1/2022
AFC Dunstable 
P-P
 Kidlington
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Waltham Abbey
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
Berkhamsted 
1-1
 North Leigh
265
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 Harlow Town
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Colney Heath
241
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
198
Thame United 
1-0
 Wantage Town
137
Ware 
2-3
 Bedford Town
294
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 FC Romania
Tuesday 11/1/2022
AFC Dunstable 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
Didcot Town 
0-2
 Berkhamsted
156
St. Neots Town 
2-3
 Kempston Rovers
150
Saturday 15/1/2022
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
77
Harlow Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
192
Hertford Town 
0-3
 Bedford Town
403
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
89
Kidlington 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
63
North Leigh 
4-2
 Aylesbury United
191
St. Neots Town 
0-2
 Welwyn Garden City
265
Waltham Abbey 
1-3
 Ware
208
Wantage Town 
1-3
 Biggleswade FC
139
Sunday 16/1/2022
FC Romania 
0-4
 Thame United
88
Tuesday 18/1/2022
Welwyn Garden City 
5-3
 Waltham Abbey
139
Saturday 22/1/2022
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 North Leigh
170
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Wantage Town
123
Barton Rovers 
0-3
 Kidlington
101
Berkhamsted 
4-2
 FC Romania
269
Biggleswade FC 
2-1
 Waltham Abbey
117
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Kempston Rovers
195
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Colney Heath
260
Thame United 
2-2
 Bedford Town
226
Ware 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
241
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Harlow Town
202
 Welwyn goalscorers may not be correct
Tuesday 25/1/2022
Harlow Town 
3-0
 Colney Heath
121
Wednesday 26/1/2022
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Waltham Abbey
109
Saturday 29/1/2022
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Berkhamsted
Colney Heath 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
Harlow Town 
15:00
 Ware
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
Kidlington 
15:00
 Didcot Town
North Leigh 
15:00
 Thame United
St. Neots Town 
15:00
 Biggleswade FC
Waltham Abbey 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
Wantage Town 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
Fixtures load time: 17.49