Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

  2016/17

Saturday 1/4/2017
Biggleswade FC 
4-1
 Ampthill Town
76
Brimsdown 
3-3
 Harefield United
15
Broadfields United 
7-1
 Bedford
18
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
45
Chesham United Res 
2-0
 Codicote
48
Hatfield Town 
1-1
 Winslow United
22
Kensington Borough 
2-2
 Hillingdon Borough
13
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
120
Southall 
4-0
 Langford
30
Wodson Park 
2-2
 Baldock Town
35
Tuesday 4/4/2017
Risborough Rangers 
0-0
 Baldock Town
105
Wodson Park 
4-2
 Buckingham Athletic
20
Saturday 8/4/2017
Biggleswade FC 
1-0
 Risborough Rangers
105
Brimsdown 
1-4
 Baldock Town
25
Codicote 
1-0
 Harefield United
56
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
3-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
31
Harpenden Town 
4-0
 Ampthill Town
47
Kensington Borough 
2-1
 Chesham United Res
17
Langford 
0-4
 Hatfield Town
33
Winslow United 
2-2
 Broadfields United
60
Wodson Park 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
18
Saturday 15/4/2017
Ampthill Town 
4-0
 Bedford
38
Baldock Town 
4-0
 Codicote
82
Buckingham Athletic 
5-0
 Winslow United
183
Chesham United Res 
2-0
 Risborough Rangers
60
Harefield United 
0-2
 Hillingdon Borough
59
Hatfield Town 
1-4
 Harpenden Town
35
Kensington Borough 
2-2
 Broadfields United
12
Langford 
0-3
 Biggleswade FC
105
Southall 
4-3
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
45
Monday 17/4/2017
Brimsdown 
4-1
 Kensington Borough
13
Tuesday 18/4/2017
Biggleswade FC 
4-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
108
Broadfields United 
1-2
 Wodson Park
29
Codicote 
1-1
 Hatfield Town
59
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 Baldock Town
189
Hillingdon Borough 
2-3
 Southall
Risborough Rangers 
0-1
 Buckingham Athletic
115
Winslow United 
1-5
 Chesham United Res
42
Saturday 22/4/2017
Ampthill Town 
0-1
 Baldock Town
32
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-2
 Brimsdown
17
Broadfields United 
4-1
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
10
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 Hillingdon Borough
54
Chesham United Res 
2-3
 Hatfield Town
45
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Codicote
67
Langford 
1-0
 Harefield United
32
Southall 
2-1
 Kensington Borough
35
Winslow United 
0-5
 Risborough Rangers
62
Wodson Park 
3-0
 Bedford
20
Wednesday 26/4/2017
Wodson Park 
0-1
 Biggleswade FC
50
Saturday 29/4/2017
Ampthill Town 
1-5
 Harefield United
50
Broadfields United 
8-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
21
Buckingham Athletic 
2-0
 Bedford
63
Codicote 
1-4
 Hillingdon Borough
34
Harpenden Town 
1-1
 Brimsdown
208
Hatfield Town 
2-2
 Chesham United Res
33
Kensington Borough 
1-3
 Risborough Rangers
23
Langford 
3-2
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
40
Winslow United 
0-8
 Biggleswade FC
87
Wodson Park 
1-4
 Southall
20
Fixtures load time: 21.66