Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division 2019/20

Saturday 1/2/2020
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
0-1
 Harpenden Town
63
Broadfields United 
1-3
 Tring Athletic
65
Colney Heath 
0-1
 Leighton Town
131
Dunstable Town 
0-0
 Biggleswade United
120
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-2
 Crawley Green
105
Leverstock Green 
1-4
 Baldock Town
63
London Colney 
0-1
 Potton United
35
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-1
 Oxhey Jets
79
Wembley 
2-2
 Edgware Town
48
Tuesday 4/2/2020
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
1-1
 Broadfields United
51
Colney Heath 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
107
Eynesbury Rovers 
0-2
 Edgware Town
69
Harefield United 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
40
London Colney 
0-4
 Leighton Town
47
Wembley 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
50
Saturday 8/2/2020
Baldock Town 
3-2
 London Colney
65
Biggleswade United 
3-0
 Colney Heath
105
Broadfields United 
0-2
 Wembley
39
Crawley Green 
2-3
 Arlesey Town
50
Edgware Town 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
78
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-3
 Potton United
147
Harpenden Town 
1-2
 Newport Pagnell Town
83
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Harefield United
Oxhey Jets 
4-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
42
Tring Athletic 
6-0
 Leverstock Green
182
Tuesday 11/2/2020
Edgware Town 
0-2
 Newport Pagnell Town
55
North Greenford United 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
72
Wembley 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
31
Wednesday 12/2/2020
Baldock Town 
4-0
 Harpenden Town
62
Saturday 15/2/2020
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 London Colney
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Potton United
Eynesbury Rovers 
P-P
 Broadfields United
Harefield United 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
Leighton Town 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
Newport Pagnell Town 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Colney Heath
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 Crawley Green
Wembley 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
Tuesday 18/2/2020
Leighton Town 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
203
Thursday 20/2/2020
Broadfields United 
0-3
 Oxhey Jets
68
Saturday 22/2/2020
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Wembley
79
Biggleswade United 
3-1
 Edgware Town
79
Broadfields United 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
32
Colney Heath 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
144
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-2
 London Colney
99
Harpenden Town 
4-2
 Harefield United
47
Leighton Town 
4-1
 Baldock Town
194
Leverstock Green 
0-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
47
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 Crawley Green
32
Potton United 
2-1
 North Greenford United
68
Tuesday 25/2/2020
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
2-4
 Newport Pagnell Town
47
Harefield United 
0-4
 Biggleswade United
40
Oxhey Jets 
3-0
 London Colney
34
Wembley 
0-3
 Leighton Town
51
Saturday 29/2/2020
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Broadfields United
Biggleswade United 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Colney Heath
Eynesbury Rovers 
P-P
 Wembley
Harefield United 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 London Colney
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Newport Pagnell Town
Fixtures load time: 27.46