Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division 2019/20

Saturday 2/11/2019
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 Crawley Green
81
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
Dunstable Town 
2-2
 Harpenden Town
71
Harefield United 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Baldock Town
Tring Athletic 
4-1
 Broadfields United
83
Wembley 
P-P
 London Colney
Saturday 9/11/2019
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Newport Pagnell Town
Baldock Town 
0-3
 Leverstock Green
55
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
106
Broadfields United 
1-0
 London Colney
26
Colney Heath 
3-0
 North Greenford United
87
Crawley Green 
2-1
 Harefield United
42
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
77
Harpenden Town 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
71
Leighton Town 
4-2
 Edgware Town
139
Potton United 
1-1
 Wembley
48
Tuesday 12/11/2019
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
80
Leighton Town 
3-2
 Crawley Green
115
London Colney 
0-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
25
Wembley 
2-1
 Harefield United
50
Saturday 16/11/2019
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 London Colney
98
Dunstable Town 
0-0
 Crawley Green
121
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Wembley
86
Harefield United 
2-1
 Harpenden Town
115
Leverstock Green 
0-3
 Colney Heath
98
Newport Pagnell Town 
2-2
 Baldock Town
163
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 Broadfields United
94
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Leighton Town
166
Tuesday 19/11/2019
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
52
Leighton Town 
2-2
 Eynesbury Rovers
129
London Colney 
2-2
 North Greenford United
30
Oxhey Jets 
2-4
 Harefield United
49
Potton United 
1-1
 Baldock Town
71
Wembley 
1-0
 Colney Heath
42
Saturday 23/11/2019
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
Broadfields United 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
84
Crawley Green 
2-2
 Eynesbury Rovers
45
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
73
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Harefield United
150
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 North Greenford United
31
London Colney 
1-2
 Edgware Town
25
Potton United 
1-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
87
Wembley 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
Tuesday 26/11/2019
Newport Pagnell Town 
4-1
 Dunstable Town
88
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Eynesbury Rovers
41
Saturday 30/11/2019
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Crawley Green
89
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Baldock Town
87
Dunstable Town 
2-3
 Leverstock Green
88
Edgware Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Harefield United 
2-2
 Wembley
55
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Broadfields United
Oxhey Jets 
1-3
 Harpenden Town
45
Potton United 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
74
Tring Athletic 
5-1
 London Colney
67
Fixtures load time: 21.21