Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Thursday 1/4/2010
Romulus 
4-0
 Leighton Town
81
Rothwell Town 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
Saturday 3/4/2010
AFC Sudbury 
0-2
 Bury Town
545
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
492
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Chesham United
232
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Leighton Town
Bedworth United 
3-1
 Woodford United
120
Burnham 
2-2
 Marlow
181
Rothwell Town 
P-P
 Atherstone Town
Slough Town 
3-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
283
Stourport Swifts 
5-1
 Bromsgrove Rovers
115
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-2
 Romulus
205
Monday 5/4/2010
Atherstone Town 
1-0
 Bedworth United
305
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-4
 Burnham
101
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 Arlesey Town
180
Bromsgrove Rovers 
0-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
177
Bury Town 
2-1
 Soham Town Rangers
640
Chesham United 
3-2
 AFC Sudbury
245
Hitchin Town 
3-0
 Barton Rovers
405
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
283
Marlow 
0-1
 Slough Town
239
Romulus 
0-0
 Stourport Swifts
95
Woodford United 
1-2
 Rothwell Town
57
Thursday 8/4/2010
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-0
 Marlow
70
Bedworth United 
2-5
 Soham Town Rangers
111
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
90
Rothwell Town 
0-3
 Sutton Coldfield Town
124
Saturday 10/4/2010
AFC Sudbury 
3-0
 Bromsgrove Rovers
182
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Chesham United
152
Atherstone Town 
0-1
 Woodford United
205
Aylesbury United 
3-4
 Hitchin Town
276
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
47
Bedworth United 
1-2
 Leighton Town
96
Burnham 
2-1
 Stourport Swifts
112
Bury Town 
1-0
 Slough Town
605
Romulus 
0-0
 Barton Rovers
85
Rothwell Town 
3-3
 Marlow
87
Soham Town Rangers 
0-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
116
Monday 12/4/2010
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-3
 Hitchin Town
184
Tuesday 13/4/2010
AFC Sudbury 
0-0
 Leighton Town
170
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 Bromsgrove Rovers
67
Burnham 
1-1
 Slough Town
507
Bury Town 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
439
Marlow 
1-1
 Chesham United
172
Rothwell Town 
0-7
 Biggleswade Town
92
Soham Town Rangers 
5-1
 Aylesbury United
100
Stourport Swifts 
2-0
 Bedworth United
68
Woodford United 
3-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
72
Thursday 15/4/2010
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
125
Atherstone Town 
1-5
 Romulus
180
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Rothwell Town
60
Bromsgrove Rovers 
1-1
 Slough Town
161
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 AFC Sudbury
303
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-4
 Bury Town
138
Saturday 17/4/2010
Barton Rovers 
2-0
 AFC Sudbury
105
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Romulus
76
Bromsgrove Rovers 
0-4
 Bury Town
353
Chesham United 
0-1
 Bedworth United
249
Hitchin Town 
4-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
562
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Rothwell Town
104
Marlow 
1-1
 Atherstone Town
154
Slough Town 
5-1
 Aylesbury United
261
Stourport Swifts 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
54
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-1
 Burnham
146
Woodford United 
1-0
 Soham Town Rangers
117
Monday 19/4/2010
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-2
 Bromsgrove Rovers
48
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-0
 Rothwell Town
112
Tuesday 20/4/2010
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 Chesham United
112
Romulus 
0-0
 Arlesey Town
52
Rothwell Town 
0-3
 Stourport Swifts
61
Slough Town 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
307
Soham Town Rangers 
2-1
 Leighton Town
80
Woodford United 
0-2
 Bury Town
121
Wednesday 21/4/2010
Romulus 
2-0
 Bedworth United
78
Rothwell Town 
2-3
 Atherstone Town
91
Thursday 22/4/2010
Barton Rovers 
2-1
 Leighton Town
61
Biggleswade Town 
0-0
 AFC Sudbury
95
Rothwell Town 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
111
Saturday 24/4/2010
AFC Sudbury 
1-1
 Woodford United
405
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Leighton Town
106
Atherstone Town 
3-3
 Chesham United
210
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
128
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-2
 Sutton Coldfield Town
86
Bedworth United 
4-0
 Biggleswade Town
136
Burnham 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
361
Bury Town 
3-0
 Marlow
1550
Romulus 
1-4
 Slough Town
186
Rothwell Town 
2-0
 Bromsgrove Rovers
104
Soham Town Rangers 
1-0
 Stourport Swifts
122
Monday 26/4/2010
Rothwell Town 
0-1
 Leighton Town
110
Fixtures load time: 108.7