Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

AFC Totton Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
ELS1S Sat 18/08/2018 A
Highworth Town
L 0-1 178    
ELS1S Tue 21/08/2018 H
MONEYFIELDS
W 1-0 359 Feeney    
The FA Cup Sat 25/08/2018 A
Hamworthy United
L 0-1 109    
ELS1S Mon 27/08/2018 A
Blackfield & Langley
D 1-1 255 Perrett    
September
ELS1S Sat 01/09/2018 H
STREET
W 2-0 305 Perrett, Adekunle    
ELS1S Sat 15/09/2018 H
EVESHAM UNITED
L 1-3 331 Barker    
HaSC 2 Tue 18/09/2018 H
HORNDEAN
L 1-4 140 Nicholls    
ELS1S Sat 22/09/2018 A
Fleet Town
W 5-2 148 Bennett 2, Perrett, Bearwish, Green    
ELS1S Sat 29/09/2018 A
Paulton Rovers
W 4-1 133 Perrett, Bearwish, Green, Feeney    
October
SLC 1 Tue 02/10/2018 H
MONEYFIELDS
W 3-1 127 Green, Feeney, Gunson    
The FA Trophy Sat 13/10/2018 H
NORTH LEIGH
D 1-1 254 Bennett    
The FA Trophy Tue 16/10/2018 A
North Leigh
W 5-1 156 Gunson, Nicholls, Feeney 2, Chugg    
ELS1S Sat 20/10/2018 A
Larkhall Athletic
L 0-1 122    
ELS1S Tue 23/10/2018 H
WINCHESTER CITY
D 1-1 362 Feeney    
The FA Trophy Sat 27/10/2018 A
Gosport Borough
W 2-1 191 Mott, Chugg    
November
ELS1S Sat 03/11/2018 H
YATE TOWN
D 1-1 318 Bennett    
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup Tue 06/11/2018 A
Blackfield & Langley
L 0-4 118    
The FA Trophy Sat 10/11/2018 A
Dorchester Town
L 1-3 285 Bennett  
HaRC 1 Tue 13/11/2018 A
Sholing
L 0-1 202    
ELS1S Sat 17/11/2018 A
Cirencester Town
D 1-1 138 Feeney  
ELS1S Sat 24/11/2018 H
BRISTOL MANOR FARM
W 2-1 264 Feeney, Bennett    
ELS1S Tue 27/11/2018 H
MELKSHAM TOWN
P-P    
December
ELS1S Sat 01/12/2018 A
Barnstaple Town
W 4-0 114 Haynes, Feeney 2, Green    
ELS1S Sat 08/12/2018 H
SLIMBRIDGE
W 2-1 219 Bennett, Perrett    
ELS1S Sat 15/12/2018 A
Cinderford Town
A-A    
ELS1S Sat 22/12/2018 A
Bideford
L 2-3 243 Feeney, Green    
ELS1S Wed 26/12/2018 H
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
L 0-1 429    
ELS1S Sat 29/12/2018 H
HIGHWORTH TOWN
W 3-1 333 Feeney 2, Bennett    
January
ELS1S Tue 01/01/2019 A
Thatcham Town
L 0-3 192    
ELS1S Sat 05/01/2019 H
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
W 2-1 293 Smith, Feeney  
ELS1S Tue 08/01/2019 H
MELKSHAM TOWN
W 5-0 210 Green, Bennett 2, Haynes, Feeney    
ELS1S Sat 12/01/2019 A
Moneyfields
L 0-2 118    
ELS1S Sat 19/01/2019 A
Evesham United
L 3-4 157 York, Green, Haynes    
ELS1S Tue 22/01/2019 A
Cinderford Town
W 1-0 81 Chugg    
ELS1S Sat 26/01/2019 H
FLEET TOWN
W 5-3 333 Masterton, Green 3, Bradley    
February
ELS1S Sat 02/02/2019 H
PAULTON ROVERS
P-P    
ELS1S Fri 08/02/2019 A
Winchester City
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 16/02/2019 H
LARKHALL ATHLETIC
L 1-2 304 Bradley    
ELS1S Sat 23/02/2019 A
Yate Town
D 1-1 265 Green    
ELS1S Tue 26/02/2019 H
PAULTON ROVERS
W 5-2 234 Chugg, Green 2, Masterton, Bennett    
March
ELS1S Sat 02/03/2019 H
CINDERFORD TOWN
L 1-2 258 Feeney    
ELS1S Sat 09/03/2019 A
Slimbridge
L 3-4 85 Brookes, Perrett, Bradley    
ELS1S Tue 12/03/2019 A
Winchester City
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 16/03/2019 A
Bristol Manor Farm
W 2-1 128 Feeney, Bennett    
ELS1S Sat 23/03/2019 H
BARNSTAPLE TOWN
W 5-0 264 Green, Feeney, Bradley, Bennett 2    
ELS1S Sat 30/03/2019 A
Melksham Town
W 3-0 404 Feeney, Allen, Green    
April
ELS1S Sat 06/04/2019 H
CIRENCESTER TOWN
L 0-2 263  
ELS1S Tue 09/04/2019 A
Winchester City
L 1-2 226 Bennett    
ELS1S Sat 13/04/2019 H
BIDEFORD
W 4-0 227 Bennett, Feeney 3    
ELS1S Sat 20/04/2019 A
Street
L 0-1 123    
ELS1S Mon 22/04/2019 H
THATCHAM TOWN
L 0-3 285    
ELS1S Sat 27/04/2019 A
Mangotsfield United
L 0-3 136  
Fixtures load time: 15.3