Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Aldershot Town Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 H
BARNET
D 0-0 2409    
NL Tue 07/08/2018 A
Chesterfield
L 0-3 4930    
NL Sat 11/08/2018 A
Solihull Moors
L 0-1 867    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 2-1 1917 Rendell, Fenelon    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 H
HARROGATE TOWN
L 0-2 1774    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 1-3 1233 McClure    
NL Mon 27/08/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 2-1 1904 Rendell, Berkeley-Agyepong    
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 A
Wrexham
L 0-2 4648    
NL Wed 05/09/2018 A
Havant & Waterlooville
L 1-2 1989 Rendell    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 H
BROMLEY
W 3-2 1768 Rendell, Holman, Rowe    
NL Sat 15/09/2018 A
AFC Fylde
L 0-3 1470    
HaSC 2 Mon 17/09/2018 A
Team Solent
L 0-5  
NL Sat 22/09/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 2-0 1619 May 2    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 0-1 1619    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 A
Hartlepool United
D 1-1 3251 McClure    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
W 3-0 1625 May, McDonnell, Gallagher    
NL Sat 13/10/2018 A
Eastleigh
W 2-1 2349 Own Goal, Rendell  
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 H
KETTERING TOWN
W 2-0 1634 Rendell, McDonnell  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 A
Gateshead
L 0-3 703    
NL Tue 30/10/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 1-1 1419 McDonnell    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
W 1-0 1618 McDonnell    
The FA Cup Sat 10/11/2018 H
BRADFORD CITY
D 1-1 2455 Fowler  
NL Sat 17/11/2018 A
Salford City
L 0-4 2875    
The FA Cup Tue 20/11/2018 A
Bradford City
D 1-1 2248 Howell  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 4-1 on penalties. 
NL Sat 24/11/2018 H
BARROW AFC
L 0-2 1549    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 A
Leyton Orient
D 0-0 4289    
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 0-2 1663    
NL Sat 08/12/2018 A
Harrogate Town
L 1-4 1362 McDonnell    
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 H
BEDFORD TOWN
D 3-3 784 Fenelon, McDonagh, Wanadio  
The FA Trophy Tue 18/12/2018 A
Bedford Town
L 0-7 485  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 H
WREXHAM
D 0-0 1866    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 A
Maidenhead United
L 3-4 1853 Grant 2, McDonnell    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 A
Sutton United
L 1-2 2216 Grant    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
D 0-0 2090    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 A
Barnet
P-P    
NL Sat 19/01/2019 H
CHESTERFIELD
L 0-2 2120    
NL Sat 26/01/2019 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
D 1-1 1652 Mensah    
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
P-P    
NL Sat 09/02/2019 H
EASTLEIGH
L 1-3 2096 Mensah    
NL Tue 12/02/2019 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 0-3 1199    
NL Sat 16/02/2019 A
FC Halifax Town
D 0-0 1650    
NL Sat 23/02/2019 A
Braintree Town
W 1-0 829 Grant    
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 H
GATESHEAD
L 0-2 1885    
ASC 1 Tue 05/03/2019 A
Cove
W 1-0    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 A
Barrow AFC
L 1-2 1156 McDonnell    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 H
LEYTON ORIENT
L 1-2 1989 Rendell    
NL Sat 16/03/2019 H
SALFORD CITY
L 0-1 1668    
ASC 2 Tue 19/03/2019 A
Hartley Wintney
L 0-3 125  
NL Sat 23/03/2019 A
Boreham Wood
W 2-0 809 Goddard, Rendell    
NL Tue 26/03/2019 A
Barnet
L 0-2 1064    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 H
AFC FYLDE
D 0-0 1280    
April
NL Sat 06/04/2019 A
Bromley
D 2-2 1521 Grant, Howell    
NL Sat 13/04/2019 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
D 1-1 1589 Grant    
NL Fri 19/04/2019 A
Dover Athletic
L 0-1 1348    
NL Mon 22/04/2019 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
W 2-0 1446 Mensah, McClure    
NL Sat 27/04/2019 A
Maidstone United
W 2-0 1929 McClure, Mensah    
Fixtures load time: 22.92