Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Aylesbury FC  Aylesbury FC  2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 12/08/2017 A
Hayes & Yeading United
D 1-1 236 Prosper  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 15/08/2017 H
CAMBRIDGE CITY
L 1-2 103 Prosper  
The FA Cup Sat 19/08/2017 H
CIRENCESTER TOWN
W 2-1 72 D.Haule, Scott  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 26/08/2017 A
Chalfont St. Peter
L 0-1 72  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 28/08/2017 H
AYLESBURY UNITED
L 0-1 356  
September
The FA Cup Sat 02/09/2017 H
LEISTON
L 1-3 109 Montgomery  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/09/2017 A
Egham Town
L 1-4 95 Montgomery  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 16/09/2017 H
AFC DUNSTABLE
L 1-2 63 Deacon  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/09/2017 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
L 0-2 202  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 26/09/2017 H
MARLOW
W 3-1 75 Almond, Deacon 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 30/09/2017 H
UXBRIDGE
W 3-2 97 Deacon, J.Jenkins, Almond  
October
BFBC 1 Tue 03/10/2017 A
Chesham United
L 0-3 108  
The FA Trophy Sat 07/10/2017 H
MOLESEY
W 4-3 77 Deacon 2, J.Jenkins, Almond  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Tue 10/10/2017 A
Bracknell Town
L 0-6 247  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/10/2017 A
Moneyfields
L 2-5 118 Stevens, Prosper  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 21/10/2017 H
HARTLEY WINTNEY
W 2-0 84 Prosper 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 23/10/2017 A
Beaconsfield Town
W 3-0 91 Scott 2, Deacon  
The FA Trophy Sat 28/10/2017 H
HARLOW TOWN
D 0-0 91  
The FA Trophy Tue 31/10/2017 A
Harlow Town
L 2-4 121 A.Ball, Scott  
November
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 04/11/2017 H
THAME UNITED
D 1-1 107 J.Jenkins  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 11/11/2017 A
Fleet Town
L 0-2 78  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 14/11/2017 A
Bedford Town
L 1-4 121 Prosper  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 18/11/2017 H
KEMPSTON ROVERS
D 2-2 68 J.Jenkins, Almond  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 21/11/2017 H
BARTON ROVERS
L 0-1 71  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 25/11/2017 A
Northwood
W 1-0 85 B.Haule  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 28/11/2017 H
BARTON ROVERS
P-P    
December
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 02/12/2017 A
Hanwell Town
W 3-2 71 B.Haule, Deacon 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/12/2017 H
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 16/12/2017 A
Cambridge City
W 1-0 166 B.Haule  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/12/2017 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
L 0-2 124  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 26/12/2017 A
Aylesbury United
W 2-1 148 Deacon, B.Haule  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 30/12/2017 H
ARLESEY TOWN
P-P    
January
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 06/01/2018 A
AFC Dunstable
L 0-2 72  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 13/01/2018 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
L 0-2 79  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 16/01/2018 H
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
L 0-4 119  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 20/01/2018 H
FLEET TOWN
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 27/01/2018 A
Thame United
L 0-2 112  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 30/01/2018 H
ARLESEY TOWN
P-P    
February
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/02/2018 A
Marlow
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 06/02/2018 H
FLEET TOWN
D 1-1 51 Touceda  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/02/2018 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
D 2-2 67 B.Haule 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/02/2018 A
Uxbridge
L 1-2 82 Scott  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/02/2018 H
MONEYFIELDS
L 0-2 43  
March
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/03/2018 A
Hartley Wintney
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 06/03/2018 H
ARLESEY TOWN
L 1-5 57 Scott  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/03/2018 H
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 13/03/2018 A
Marlow
L 0-1 81  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/03/2018 A
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/03/2018 H
HANWELL TOWN
L 0-3 58  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 27/03/2018 A
Hartley Wintney
L 0-4 132  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 31/03/2018 H
EGHAM TOWN
P-P    
April
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 02/04/2018 A
Arlesey Town
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 07/04/2018 A
Kempston Rovers
L 0-2 89  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 10/04/2018 H
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/04/2018 H
BEDFORD TOWN
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 17/04/2018 A
Arlesey Town
W 2-0 49 Njogu, Almond  
Evo-Stik League South East Thu 19/04/2018 H
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
L 1-3 57 Woodfine  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 21/04/2018 A
Barton Rovers
L 1-3 92 Deacon  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 24/04/2018 A
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
L 1-7 546 Pobbe  
Evo-Stik League South East Thu 26/04/2018 H
BEDFORD TOWN
L 0-4 81  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 28/04/2018 H
NORTHWOOD
L 2-3 52 Stevens, Touceda  
May
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 01/05/2018 H
EGHAM TOWN
D 0-0 52  
Fixtures load time: 28.03