Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Barnet Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 A
Aldershot Town
D 0-0 2409    
NL Tue 07/08/2018 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
D 1-1 1507 Coulthirst    
NL Sat 11/08/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
L 1-2 1028 Adams    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 A
Harrogate Town
L 0-2 1381    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 0-3 1217    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 A
Chesterfield
W 1-0 4685 H.Taylor    
NL Mon 27/08/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 2-1 1522 Fonguck, Barham    
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 A
Dover Athletic
W 2-1 1037 Barham, Harrison    
NL Tue 04/09/2018 A
Bromley
W 1-0 1568 Sweeney    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
W 1-0 1569 Walker    
NL Sat 15/09/2018 A
Leyton Orient
L 1-3 5607 Fonguck    
NL Sat 22/09/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
D 1-1 1101 Coulthirst    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
D 2-2 965 Coulthirst 2    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 A
Wrexham
L 0-1 4727    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
W 2-0 1054 Fonguck 2    
NL Sat 13/10/2018 A
Sutton United
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
W 4-2 1057 Tutonda, Ja.Taylor, Johnson, Alexander  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 A
Barrow AFC
W 2-0 1135 Duku, Fonguck    
NL Tue 30/10/2018 H
SALFORD CITY
L 1-3 1243 Fonguck    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 0-2 1424    
MSC 2 Tue 06/11/2018 H
WEMBLEY
W 4-1 130 Sparkes 2, Coulthirst, Barham  
NL Tue 06/11/2018 A
Sutton United
P-P    
The FA Cup Sun 11/11/2018 H
BRISTOL ROVERS
D 1-1 1705 Robson  
NL Sun 18/11/2018 A
Hartlepool United
W 3-1 3545 Duku 2, Walker    
The FA Cup Wed 21/11/2018 A
Bristol Rovers
W 2-1 2740 Robson, Harrison  
NL Sat 24/11/2018 H
GATESHEAD
L 1-2 940 Ja.Taylor    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
P-P    
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 H
CHESTERFIELD
P-P    
The FA Cup Sun 02/12/2018 H
STOCKPORT COUNTY
W 1-0 2826 Sparkes  
NL Sat 08/12/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 0-1 1320    
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 H
BATH CITY
W 3-2 413 Fonguck, Duku, Mason-Clark  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 2-0 1011 Ja.Taylor, Vilhete    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 A
Boreham Wood
L 0-1 1894    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
W 1-0 1775 Coulthirst    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 1-1 2087 Mason-Clark    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
P-P    
The FA Cup Sun 06/01/2019 A
Sheffield United
W 1-0 9906 Coulthirst  
The FA Trophy Sat 12/01/2019 H
DORCHESTER TOWN
W 2-1 878 Coulthirst, Robson  
MSC QF Tue 15/01/2019 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
W 2-0 136 Akinola, Walker  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 A
Braintree Town
L 0-4 700    
NL Sat 26/01/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
P-P    
The FA Cup Mon 28/01/2019 H
BRENTFORD
D 3-3 6215 Coulthirst 2, Sparkes  
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 A
Eastleigh
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 02/02/2019 A
Carshalton Athletic
D 3-3 938 Coulthirst 2, Mason-Clark  
The FA Cup Tue 05/02/2019 A
Brentford
L 1-3 6954 Tutonda  
NL Sat 09/02/2019 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 0-1 1316    
NL Tue 12/02/2019 H
CHESTERFIELD
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 12/02/2019 H
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
W 2-1 606 Coulthirst 2  
NL Sat 16/02/2019 A
Solihull Moors
D 2-2 1747 Fonguck, Coulthirst    
NL Tue 19/02/2019 A
Sutton United
D 0-0 1917    
The FA Trophy Sat 23/02/2019 A
AFC Fylde
D 0-0 795  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 4-1 on penalties. 
NL Sat 23/02/2019 A
Maidstone United
P-P    
NL Tue 26/02/2019 H
CHESTERFIELD
L 0-2 902    
MSC SF Thu 28/02/2019 H
BRENTFORD B
L 0-5 167  
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 H
BARROW AFC
W 3-1 1022 Johnson, Coulthirst, Own Goal  
NL Tue 05/03/2019 A
FC Halifax Town
L 0-3 1085    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 A
Gateshead
L 1-2 655 Mason-Clark    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 1-1 702 Fonguck    
NL Sat 16/03/2019 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
D 0-0 1269    
NL Tue 19/03/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
W 1-0 849 Tarpey    
NL Sat 23/03/2019 A
Salford City
D 0-0 2452    
NL Tue 26/03/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 2-0 1064 Mason-Clark, Coulthirst    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 H
LEYTON ORIENT
D 0-0 3648    
April
NL Tue 02/04/2019 A
Eastleigh
W 3-0 1579 Coulthirst 2, Mason-Clark    
NL Sat 06/04/2019 A
Maidenhead United
W 1-0 1491 Elito    
NL Tue 09/04/2019 A
Maidstone United
L 1-2 1471 Elito    
NL Sat 13/04/2019 H
WREXHAM
L 1-2 1594 Coulthirst    
NL Fri 19/04/2019 A
AFC Fylde
L 0-1 1489    
NL Mon 22/04/2019 H
BROMLEY
D 1-1 1744 Coulthirst    
NL Sat 27/04/2019 A
Havant & Waterlooville
W 2-0 1003 Alexander, Barham    
Fixtures load time: 40.26